Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
MRKMERCK & CO INC88-1.84%92.220.36%1.3%-0.52%2.85%4.87%21.35%2.25%1.51%
HLFHERBALIFE NUTRITION LTD83-21.75%96.771.63%4.9%1.74%3.47%9.6%13.39%2.54%0.37%
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW67-23.61%88.04-0.05%1.17%0.27%-1.87%3.44%6.14%1.07%1.67%
YUMYUM BRANDS INC68-33.54%87.381.83%1.56%0.98%2.49%3.31%16.45%2.05%0.85%
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC27-1.28%85.89-0.03%2.03%-6.22%-5.48%-7.43%0.65%1.9%0.31%
UNUNILEVER N V18-29.06%53.280.66%-0.49%-1.17%-1.61%-2.4%-8.06%-1.85%-1.3%
RPMRPM INTL INC17-8.37%67.31.94%0.95%5.57%-7.93%-7.68%-10.51%5.34%3.28%
WBWEIBO CORP1821.52%15.054.41%6.44%-0.7%7.86%6.69%-30.99%6.8%2.98%
WTWWEIGHT WATCHERS INTL INC NEW050.37%4.744.19%3%-8.09%-18.6%-48.37%-62.95%0.13%1.31%