Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ACWIiShares MSCI ACWI Index8315.79%62.320.56%2.24%1.77%2.77%16.33%-2.99%-0.71%-0.02%
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex US Index73-48.05%47.330.67%2.3%1.74%3.02%14.01%-2.85%2.31%-1%
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NV1328.49%29.621.66%6.17%0.18%-8.05%12.81%-23.21%0.27%1.82%
ALLYALLY FINL INC87-16.04%78.721.15%3.37%1.41%1.15%28.26%-0.8%1.05%0.68%
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC67-3.7%34.36-0.97%3.87%2.35%2.3%31.97%0.93%-4.91%-2.16%
AMJJPMorgan Alerian MLP ETN47-52.04%64.411.52%1.23%2.37%-0.62%14.84%-8.55%1.88%0.91%
ATHMAUTOHOME INC86-0.01%81.862.28%7.4%3.95%19.81%27.75%14.38%5.73%4.72%
BACBANK AMER CORP8712.42%75.31.77%3.04%2.72%2.44%27.6%-3.9%1.62%2.33%
BAXBAXTER INTL INC8612.55%83.540.01%2.44%1.96%4.79%22.34%-0.54%-1.98%-2.01%
BF.BBROWN FORMAN CORP88-6.87%40.410.69%1.55%0.16%4.33%11.03%1.53%-1.12%-1.57%
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INC68-52.22%02.34%4.56%1.49%-3.58%35.51%-1.52%3.1%2.07%
BKBANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP8328.99%72.451.62%4.15%3.99%1.87%20.92%1.11%0.97%-0.07%
CREECREE INC8398.07%93.70.11%6%4.48%9%41.58%41.3%-0.38%-1.59%
DBEFDeutsche X-trackers MSCI EAFE Hedged Eq84-6.21%61.720.35%1.72%1.62%2.72%13.6%-3.06%-1.3%2.82%
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC8240.89%99.80.43%11.71%9.31%9.98%337.07%367.47%-0.59%0.2%
DFSDISCOVER FINL SVCS76-8.58%800.68%3.94%3.11%3.32%30.6%-7.91%1.51%0.37%
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW62-27.8%78.922.94%9.75%3.63%7.35%39.25%-24.76%4.21%3.37%
EATBRINKER INTL INC17-10.78%74.840.94%2.82%-2.41%-3.03%-0.32%-7.98%-1.7%0.12%
EEMMSCI Emerging64-3.5%37.941.11%2.69%2.37%3.49%13.08%0.76%-0.63%-0.58%
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE7324.64%46.570.35%2.23%1.66%2.88%13.71%-4.63%2.88%-0.3%