Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABTABBOTT LABS10423.67%94.7-0.31%4.25%2.42%3%18.36%22.5%1.01%1%
BIGBIG LOTS INC05158.25%8.950.23%5.74%-3.25%-10.8%-32.99%-17.88%-1.02%0.55%
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INC5368.38%47.326.38%3.02%2.62%5.35%4.16%3.95%0.51%-1.2%
CFXCOLFAX CORP398.3%29.722.9%0.7%1.15%0.22%-10.01%14.45%-1.66%-0.92%
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECH GRP INC88-20.8%78.370.27%4.5%1.17%3.77%7.79%47.19%0.79%2.46%
EWHiShares MSCI Hong Kong75-24.79%72.570.61%0.95%0.23%1.69%-0.23%10.03%-6.25%-5.23%
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC373.16%46.521.31%1.12%-0.52%-1.77%-6.78%8.21%-0.24%0.5%
GNTXGENTEX CORP8252.2%89.649.55%8.12%5.91%7.72%15.78%12.51%1.34%-0.52%
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO14-23.64%13.971.58%2.4%1.77%1.32%-4.31%-33.64%3.26%2.09%
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL PLC5450.8%58.94-1.35%1.92%0.48%0.63%1.46%25.41%-1.92%-4.85%
NUENUCOR CORP43-2.35%33.043.69%2.79%2.53%5.39%-1.37%-3.44%2.47%2.28%
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V59-30.54%41.920.86%1%1.48%-0.05%-2.61%21.25%0.77%0.04%
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER58-16.24%39.11.59%0.55%0.11%5.6%3.62%8.71%3.04%2.19%
SDOWUltrapro Short Dow 3006-5.57%17.970.63%1.9%-2.47%-4.88%-8.23%-27.08%8.89%5.67%
TEXTEREX CORP NEW18-26.36%18.82.99%0.2%5.64%0.85%-9.25%-0.36%1.1%1.09%
TNDMTandem Diabetes Care Inc57-35.7%98.841.03%1.44%-0.31%-4.46%18.76%48.38%2.65%2.02%
UVXYProShares Ultra VIX Short-Term Futures0432.69%12.131.48%3.84%-1.47%-15.43%-15.24%-52.95%0.87%0.8%
WMGIWRIGHT MED GROUP N V18-41.07%68.580.93%1.69%1.72%-10.96%-2.37%-5.96%0.39%3.06%