Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC69-25.82%95.472.45%3.72%0.46%3.14%13.21%40.25%3.08%3.24%
ALLALLSTATE CORP58-16.26%66.480.41%0.76%-0.01%-1.07%1.9%9.85%0.34%0.87%
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC05-32.81%17.361.5%2.06%-3.54%-20.82%-11.83%-6.01%0.61%-0.72%
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT99-48.08%91.780.87%1.5%2.56%1.62%11.42%22.98%4.7%3.86%
BBLBHP GROUP PLC1727.46%56.082.62%0.35%-0.3%-3.21%-3.78%17.14%3.32%3.34%
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT INC108-31.97%96.18-0.63%1.12%1.63%0.8%12.72%13.3%2.69%0.57%
COLDAMERICOLD RLTY TR86-35.96%95.071.08%2.28%3.14%-1.45%8.15%18.14%2.08%2.6%
CPRTCOPART INC83120.8%94.771.5%8.22%6.16%6.18%21.79%45.68%-0.85%0.31%
EIDOiShares MSCI Indonesia050.13%37.390.81%6.31%-2.14%-8.54%-10.13%-1.65%-0.3%-1.44%
FLOTiShares Floating Rate Bond64-24.65%59.420.08%0.08%0.12%-0.04%0.29%0.24%-3.3%-5.55%
GLWCORNING INC15-13.45%51.020.24%-0.7%-3.54%-11.74%-14.78%-4.72%-0.13%-0.16%
GRMNGARMIN LTD16-10.82%86.880.45%-0.63%-2.09%-9.5%-6.52%19.48%-0.41%-1.41%
IGSBShort-Term Corp. Bond Ishares ETF6717.22%00.04%0.09%0.28%0.04%1.01%2.46%2.4%2.77%
ILFiShares Latin America 400430.85%39.240.38%3.66%-3.02%-6.65%-10.56%0.1%-1.53%0.64%
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC06-52.69%17.170.93%1.88%-2.03%-14.98%-10.71%-8.02%-0.07%0.06%
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP04-12.36%12.811.06%1.35%-2.73%-12.79%-18.9%-23.43%0.62%1.33%
PNRPENTAIR PLC057.63%21.231.83%0.67%-4.53%-5.62%-15.8%-13.26%2.84%2.48%
PPLPPL CORP585.1%78.461.45%3.39%-0.77%0.06%-2.65%-0.13%-2.1%-2.13%
PTCPTC INC17-34.1%46.250.79%-1.61%-2.42%-7.31%-8.11%1.81%0.9%0.71%
SCSANTANDER CONSUMER USA HDG INC617.34%88.769.51%8.61%6.26%2.03%10.79%20.36%1.31%1.95%