Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAPLAPPLE INC12-2.51%56.31-0.38%-5.31%-9.24%-12.4%3.47%3.88%-1.38%-0.92%
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc27-39.67%00.73%-4.26%-0.48%-8.08%19.4%36.9%-1%-1.03%
ACB.CAAurora Cannabis Inc.58-15.92%92.150.81%-6.36%-0.53%-8.43%22.43%39.88%-8.48%-6.79%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC88-23.87%97.920.3%-3.85%-5.44%-5.16%8.54%36.43%-0.97%-1.91%
AMLPALPS Alerian MLP ETF2732.26%55.23-0.1%-1.3%-0.4%-0.9%0.3%5%-3.51%0.73%
ANGS.LAngus Energy Plc05-52.92%6.78-0.67%-3.27%-7.5%-29.52%-10.84%-67.97%0%0%
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD0251.15%21.62-0.64%-8.59%-12.92%-17.15%-12.39%3.11%-0.35%-0.21%
BACBANK AMER CORP14-13.88%44.411.51%-0.77%-4.73%-7.15%-3.09%4.49%-4.07%-2.4%
BARC.LBarclays Plc037.99%13.44-0.16%-5.97%-5.24%-6.95%-4.41%-9.29%0%0%
BBD-B.CABombardier Inc. Cl. B06-60.33%13.47-0.48%-3.72%-3.72%-16.53%-25.81%-13.75%0.83%2.01%
BCP.LSB.COM.PORTUGUES810-21.15%69.050.59%0.44%0.92%3.13%9.79%7.37%2.73%3.99%
BMYBRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO17-28.84%32.9-1.04%-0.09%-0.43%2%-8.18%-11.56%-0.93%-0.84%
BNC.LBanco Santander S.A.15-74.61%23.862.19%-1.46%0.97%-7.93%0.77%0.14%0%0%
BP..LBP Plc46-8.71%55.540.07%-2.07%3.87%-4.36%1.38%6.22%0%0%
BVA.LBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria Sa05-54.62%17.440.66%-3.1%-1.3%-7.4%-4.2%1.52%0%0%
CCITIGROUP INC35-10.38%50.310.77%-1.05%-5.17%-7.37%0.39%4.28%-1.15%-0.4%
CHKCHESAPEAKE ENERGY CORP02-11.63%7.18-2.43%-16.6%-22.99%-32.32%-22.69%-36.19%-2.16%-3.12%
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW98-21.7%93.56-0.14%-2%-1.11%-0.95%10.52%14.12%-3.07%-2.68%
CNA.LCentrica Plc07-26.5%6.31-0.83%-0.71%0.24%-10.88%-24.26%-27.96%0%0%
CTLCENTURYLINK INC045.88%8.884.66%-4.53%-7.16%-12.99%-24.78%-43.46%1.52%-1.62%