Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
MRKMERCK & CO INC98-9.72%92.95-0.05%3.35%0.53%3.18%7.71%19.44%0.67%2.09%
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC96-80.07%99.761.64%2.94%-4.88%218.35%219.97%230.04%3.18%1.27%
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S A83-30.24%78.84-3.61%-3.01%0.83%11.07%18.27%32.61%-1.68%-1.64%
NOKNOKIA CORP85-18.79%93.12-2.29%-0.83%-0.83%3.65%6.99%10.56%-0.97%-0.91%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil Capped85-10.97%62.69-2.43%-1.93%1.81%12.22%5.27%14.76%0.61%-0.91%
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETROBR78-29.05%80.52-1.43%-0.98%0.8%20.57%-6.53%27.46%2.38%3.63%
INTCINTEL CORP79-17.71%79.05-1.87%-0.17%1.75%5.99%5.65%1.24%-4.1%-3.7%
VALEVALE S A777.75%83.24-1.1%2.26%4.48%11.67%-4.11%0.07%-1.56%-1.35%
FOXATWENTY FIRST CENTY FOX INC784.16%93.46-0.37%-0.23%0.79%1.17%7.58%7.55%-10.62%-7.51%
VVISA INC68-31.48%85.83-0.32%0.69%1.46%7.21%0.23%-1.89%-0.34%-0.93%
TWTRTWITTER INC67-40.62%93.38-3.07%-0.37%2.9%10.11%-0.34%-5.48%4.71%1.01%
EOAN.DEE.ON SE NA O.N.67-26.27%83.880.41%-0.21%0.45%1.09%6.83%-7.41%2.23%0.37%
LQDiShares iBoxx $ Invst Grade Crp Bond6429.7%66.410.17%0.8%1.06%1.71%1.27%-1.04%-0.08%-0.19%
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF66-31.82%43.04-1.68%0.94%2.39%4.43%6.58%-8.85%2.26%-1.43%
GDXJMarket Vectors? Junior Gold Miners ETF64-22.41%52.050.65%-3.69%-4.22%1.44%4.64%-7.52%0.21%0.24%
KPN.ASKPN KON59-10.31%64.240.16%0.89%-0.32%-4.22%9.09%-2.35%1.09%3.67%
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP58-49.98%50.561.29%-0.63%-1.26%0%18.94%-12.53%2.68%0.1%
KOCOCA COLA CO58-16.67%79.310.23%1.21%1.64%0.38%3.92%3.27%2.47%1%
NLYANNALY CAP MGMT INC56-40.23%70.710.2%2.09%2.09%3.54%4.06%-3.12%3.54%1.12%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP56-31.32%86.71-1.88%3.56%3.55%4.11%-1.2%-1.86%-2.72%0.27%