Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAPLAPPLE INC77-20.92%66.47-1.49%-0.35%-0.8%1.57%-0.62%29.19%-1.21%0.08%
ABEVAMBEV SA67-23.59%71.17-1.03%-0.83%-3.42%-0.41%10.09%1.05%-0.51%2.67%
ACBAurora Cannabis Inc03103.95%0-1.58%1.03%-9.28%-8.06%-24%6.21%-3.42%-0.03%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC107-4.64%97.97-1.48%-2.11%3.21%8.33%17.45%56.52%-3.47%-0.4%
AMLPALPS Alerian MLP ETF76-11.01%46.960.1%-1.38%-0.7%2.36%0.4%1.22%0.32%2.5%
AVPAVON PRODS INC9930.18%99.480.51%2.06%-1.73%-0.25%50.38%97.51%6.27%3.45%
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD48-7.97%33.750.11%2.32%-0.18%2.82%-7.46%10.17%-1.26%-0.77%
BACBANK AMER CORP6825.14%46.84-0.27%-0.17%0.48%4%-2.1%0.34%-0.42%0.75%
BARC.LBarclays Plc24-36.25%15.55-0.45%-1.01%-1.02%3.42%-8.13%-6.17%0%0%
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S A106-29.97%95.39-2.92%-2.06%-2.54%2.67%13.15%5.52%-1.5%-0.09%
BP..LBP Plc015.71%19.860.39%-5.18%-4.57%-5.75%-8.81%-1.07%0%0%
CCITIGROUP INC8624.49%64.43-1.21%-1.18%-0.67%4.14%1.79%12.36%-2.66%-0.92%
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW107-13.58%89.74-1.12%-1.3%1.8%0.87%3.84%21.68%-0.57%-0.83%
CNA.LCentrica Plc16-33.82%6.960.58%2.29%2.48%2.48%-14.65%-34.19%0%0%
CSCOCISCO SYS INC87-58.23%91.32-0.66%-1.02%1.34%-0.09%1.7%27.38%-0.82%-0.65%
CTLCENTURYLINK INC23-12.53%16-0.26%-6.8%-3.4%0.18%-6.34%-28.17%-2.85%-1.55%
CYCYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP78-25.79%95.88-0.45%-0.93%-0.13%-0.09%36.44%67.64%-6.38%-5.02%
CZRCAESARS ENTMT CORP87-68.41%87.22-0.51%-0.34%-3.12%17.41%23.43%31.84%-2.18%-2.2%
DNRDENBURY RES INC068.36%1.992.78%-13.95%-9.02%-18.98%-49.77%-50.45%-12.89%-13.19%
EEMMSCI Emerging59-15.76%44.09-0.51%0.02%-0.16%-0.12%-3.82%3.15%0.47%1.42%