Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AMLPALPS Alerian MLP ETF57-32.28%65.851.21%1.11%2.46%1.01%14.79%-7.57%5.35%4.64%
AUYYAMANA GOLD INC37-16.2%22.42-2.32%-3.07%-0.78%-4.17%8.12%1.61%-2.11%0.53%
BARC.LBarclays Plc4812.38%17.72-0.03%3.85%1.48%3.39%4.08%-3.61%0%0%
BBD-B.CABombardier Inc. Cl. B69-40.5%78-0.7%-0.35%-2.74%13.6%48.69%-38.53%-3.21%-1.17%
BCP.LSB.COM.PORTUGUES062.07%26.371.4%1.93%-5.04%-0.22%1.49%-7.65%2.16%-2.69%
BMYBRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO16-9.73%12.21-0.2%-2.04%-6.01%-3.5%0.08%-19.9%1.14%0.75%
BP..LBP Plc7938.41%89.26-0.98%1.91%2.16%0.18%6.2%-1.07%0%0%
BT.A.LBt Group Plc040.65%21.361.32%3.83%4.45%-3.11%-10.95%-0.88%0%0%
CELGCELGENE CORP78-9.8%86.46-0.53%3.2%2.62%-2.98%44.44%0.31%-4.62%-3.8%
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORP48-27.97%0-0.44%-0.7%-2.37%-3.93%74.26%-8.22%-0.38%0.44%
CNA.LCentrica Plc06-25.08%13.450.3%-0.58%-2.27%-12.29%-12.57%-15.81%0%0%
COTYCOTY INC8451.08%85.343.49%3.21%0.81%2.08%82.95%-13.77%2.41%1.16%
CTLCENTURYLINK INC05-34.92%6.05-0.17%-2.19%-0.66%-12.15%-18.99%-47.38%-2.37%-1.72%
DWDPDOWDUPONT INC298.25%21.96-0.13%-0.67%1.77%1.79%9.13%-20.78%-1.33%-1.79%
EBAYEBAY INC7820.33%73.13-0.08%0.06%-2.63%-0.85%36.46%6.55%-3.6%-3.01%
EEMMSCI Emerging64-3.5%37.941.11%2.69%2.37%3.49%13.08%0.76%-0.63%-0.58%
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE7324.64%46.570.35%2.23%1.66%2.88%13.71%-4.63%2.88%-0.3%
EPO.LEarthport Plc5495.36%99.77-0.14%-0.82%-21.86%-21.52%381.98%259.38%0%0%
ETENERGY TRANSFER LP58-43.85%43.731.59%0.86%2.07%1.66%25%-54.52%-1.44%0.71%
FFORD MTR CO DEL279.17%15.441.66%-0.46%-2.72%0.35%6.46%-12.99%-1.28%-0.78%