Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AEFABERDEEN EMRG MRKTS EQT INM FD78-72.64%62.22-0.8%0.13%0.13%2.9%-2.35%6.59%4.66%4.07%
AGGPIQ Enhanced Core Plus Bond U.S.69-66.03%61.34-0.05%0.21%-0.23%-0.4%1.41%2.81%4.27%5.36%
ALL-GAllstate Corp Dep Shs Repstg 1/1000Th Int Non-Cu74-0.49%68.420%1.17%3.33%1.75%3.21%8.09%9.81%4.31%
AMSFAMERISAFE INC8760.55%82.16-1.96%0.43%1.01%2.68%10.76%17.36%3.92%4%
APO-BApollo Global Management Llc Pfd Ser B7618.19%75.13-0.27%0.85%1.08%1.21%4.88%7.02%4.71%4.72%
APPFAppfolio Inc.81019.91%96.81-0.81%0.3%3.55%-0.64%20.23%72.47%4.8%4.91%
ARQLArqule97-80.55%98.81-0.28%-4.34%-6.21%2.13%61.62%182.62%5.74%5.27%
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INC103-40.78%98.62-1.55%7.44%9.95%6.89%60.54%100.9%5.04%5.21%
ASEAGlobal X FTSE ASEAN 40 ETF89-45.7%75.571.1%1.86%2.38%0.83%3.35%5.02%28.55%17.13%
ASRVPAmeriserv Financial Inc.59-6.33%59.18-1.29%1.86%2.23%-0.52%0.15%1.88%14.29%23.96%
ATXIAvenue Therapeutics Inc.89-56.99%97.143.17%-0.96%-0.8%9.57%36.42%-6.22%2.28%9.63%
AUGAURYN RES INC69-19.82%95.64.27%8.23%1.79%2.4%5.56%83.28%7.21%5.28%
AWPABERDEEN GLOBAL PREMIER PPTYS79-18.02%69.32-0.63%-1.73%-1.26%-0.63%6.46%13.82%6.88%4.54%
AXS-DAxis Capital Holdings Limited74-45.14%64.46-0.16%1.68%2.42%2.42%2.55%8.56%4.18%5.87%
AXUALEXCO RESOURCE CORP82291.12%97.29-1.24%38.26%37.07%43.24%63.92%69.15%9.06%10.96%
AZULAZUL S A106-43.77%98.85-1.13%0.97%3.86%10.7%52.7%35.67%5.66%4.88%
BBCAJpmorgan Betabuilders Canada ETF59-12.55%0-0.4%-0.44%-0.44%-0.36%1.05%9.57%7.01%5.07%
BBT-GBB&T Corporation Ser G79-24.41%60.2-0.04%0.16%0.91%0.4%1.76%7.36%6.71%4.25%
BF.ABROWN FORMAN CORP68-20.76%69.18-0.53%-1.11%-3.71%-0.13%4.19%16.98%2.39%4.19%
BFZBLACKROCK CALIF MUN INCOME TR710-12.55%67.010.3%-0.15%1.06%1.21%3.01%7.58%1.98%5.12%