Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
UTSLDirexion Daily Utilities Bull 3X Shares108-11.37%96.562.58%4.38%-1.08%7.97%9.51%23.84%0.36%5.37%
DEURCitigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc10663.73%94.6-2.27%-1.19%-3.54%0.6%13.38%13.35%0%4.44%
VERVEREIT INC10878.49%91.391.44%5.22%0.71%2.38%4%17.2%6.55%6.71%
AUDCAUDIOCODES LTD102191.7%98.630.8%19.22%14.74%13.32%27.27%54.6%5.21%7.99%
OBASOptibase Ltd108-73.49%96.010%13.64%5.57%8.7%3.31%24.25%5.56%6.67%
FCAPFirst Capital10969.93%96.210.61%4.59%4.03%2.85%20.71%10.71%6.54%7.17%
PUIPowerShares DWA Utilities Momentum ETF910-19.39%85.630.82%2.31%-0.66%1.95%3.23%6.22%4.32%4.12%
IDUiShares US Utilities99-3.22%85.550.9%1.67%-0.16%2.89%3.8%8.09%2.37%4.62%
SILVSilvercrest Metals Inc98-22.07%99.134.4%4.01%-12.31%8.16%43.58%58.52%5.85%6.58%
PRPLPurple Innovation Inc.93-40.01%96.65-12.17%-13.95%-3.81%2.54%22.42%58.12%9.95%4.02%
EBR.BCENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIRAS99-49.65%99.162.19%-0.27%2.94%13.46%23.19%22.22%3.37%6.08%
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC9436.65%99.83-3.26%14.54%16.19%13.48%16.71%117%5.94%5.71%
HOMLEtracs Monthly Reset 2Xleverage92-21.02%96.281.32%10.73%17.11%18%39.27%70.36%17.5%12.72%
VNRXVOLITIONRX LTD9291.03%98.6110.1%15.04%22.47%6.86%39.74%41.1%3.15%6.55%
FRPTFreshpet Inc.9418.53%95.17-0.27%3.51%6.53%23.97%7.5%24.72%5.45%4.6%
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTD92-33%96.372.01%4.78%18.72%15.73%20.2%38.71%6.7%5.39%
DRDDRDGOLD LIMITED98-9.79%98.798.38%16.67%-6.36%9.49%44.75%117.86%3.3%4.93%
PRFTPERFICIENT INC97-21.27%93.85-0.98%2.3%3.02%5.81%10.62%38.98%1.23%4.66%
BASIBioanalytical Systems9637.93%99.36-1.1%0.84%29.86%47.95%85.13%80.5%15.95%14.2%
STXSStereotaxis9291.74%99.8610.12%34.48%246.67%229.58%293.28%403.23%16.16%8.62%