Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ADVMAdverum Biotechnologies Inc.83198.51%99.260.22%12.79%40.21%37.89%147.84%138.8%1.62%4.57%
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUNI IN77-13.57%75.690.08%0.38%1.23%1.93%2.73%11.52%5.37%5.02%
AGO-EAssured Guaranty Ltd [E]71012.41%73.040.31%-0.19%0.85%0.23%3.58%4.41%8.22%4.96%
APO-AApollo Global Management Llc Pfd Ser A79-37.98%69.430.16%-0.35%0.47%2.63%2.96%7.26%3.39%4.08%
AQNALGONQUIN PWR UTILS CORP98-39%88.530.43%1.12%3.35%2.81%5.97%11.41%3.48%5.73%
ARGXARGENX SE883.89%93.153.48%1.31%10.06%9.67%4.05%44.77%5.63%5.21%
ASFIASTA FDG INC103512.92%98.750.43%22.65%49.03%52.31%44.38%65%-3.04%4.27%
AUDCAUDIOCODES LTD94-31.08%98.47-2.82%5.98%10.09%-6.42%16.68%49.57%8%8.31%
AVIDAVID TECHNOLOGY INC78-38.41%98.432.9%2.85%-4.34%3.93%69.08%30.21%7.22%4.7%
AVPAVON PRODS INC94364.56%98.032.22%14.65%24.14%17.65%12.15%80.9%2.85%4.71%
BAC-KBank of America Corp Dep Shs Repstg 1/1000Th Int49-34.83%00.23%-0.36%-0.08%-0.3%2.7%6.81%2.38%5.07%
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE PARTNERS74-9.54%80.870.78%2.07%5.17%4%8.36%14.39%6.14%4.23%
BKNBLACKROCK INVT QUALITY MUN TR7824%81.220.07%-0.07%-0.07%3.16%4.93%12.14%4.85%4.92%
BZMBLACKROCK MD MUNICIPAL BOND TR72-58.31%86.25-0.49%3.3%1.87%0.48%7.6%12.28%12.5%7.5%
C-NCitigroup Capital XiII59-30.72%69.710.11%0.15%0.22%-1.01%2.55%3.8%6.49%4.62%
CELPCYPRESS ENERGY PARTNERS LP78-10.52%79.13-2.41%3.4%7.04%4.39%-1.3%19.31%8.94%5.58%
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INC78-37.89%47.321.28%-2.32%-2.01%1.09%-1.68%8.46%4.87%5.14%
CHRSCoherus Biosciences Inc9378.15%96.43-1.03%15.95%26.46%36.19%38.13%72.84%1.79%4.39%
CIC.WCapitol Investment Corp IV Wrnt88-97.86%96.411.29%-0.64%-5.49%-7.74%34.78%4.03%27.78%16.67%
CIVBPCivista Bancshares Inc.74-67.35%95.340.69%3.57%3.57%0.28%-2.68%14.43%11.11%6.67%