Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ACMRAcm Research Inc.82356.94%93.327.26%34.15%19.48%59.98%55.46%33.92%11.93%11.17%
ACWVIshares Msci All Country World88-17.22%62.17-0.17%0.75%1.1%1.55%10.86%0.4%4.05%4.4%
AEZSAeterna Zentaris10732.69%98.755.5%14.36%9.33%3.43%62.93%143.93%10.93%9.97%
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUNI IN51018.41%45.050.39%0.16%-0.31%-0.7%6.34%4.08%9.57%6.96%
AFMDAffimed Therapeutics B.V.86110.61%97.616.89%5.01%10.85%21.45%44.98%-4.23%3.55%4.04%
ALGALAMO GROUP INC8810.77%64.780.17%2.21%1.9%10.17%30.16%3.81%1.79%4.97%
AQMSAqua Metals Inc.86-25.48%98.5-1.76%3.17%-2.25%58.3%139.88%45.35%9.9%4.87%
ARAYACCURAY INC57153.14%82.23%3.89%-6.05%-5.69%41.89%17.32%12.95%10.25%
ATAXAMERICA FIRST MULTIFAMILY INV893.08%78.360.59%2.39%0.15%2.7%22.32%19.13%3.59%5.55%
ATTUAttunity Ltd107-60.2%98.92-0.09%-0.17%-0.17%17.19%31.1%24.65%4.63%7.12%
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP8816.53%82.460.6%1.55%3.15%6.94%30.62%-0.43%5.19%4.4%
BAC-ABank of America Corporation59-14.78%32.86-0.57%-0.04%-0.65%-0.19%3.73%0.08%7.36%6.59%
BANDBANDWIDTH INC96-13.44%98.52-1.83%3.54%17%30.83%91.63%28.81%5.7%4.6%
BELFABEL FUSE INC9216.22%94.38-0.52%12.18%7.82%12.93%42.19%-9.99%0%10.83%
BFITRonald S Laura Ent I84-70.08%78.51%3.29%2.84%5.62%16.76%1.53%21.52%12.91%
BIVVanguard Intermediate-Term Bond ETF68-45.31%35.110%0.04%0.84%0.52%2.35%3.07%11.43%14.4%
BMIBADGER METER INC7756.34%84.040.05%-0.5%-2.02%-4.75%18.36%5.38%4.6%4.17%
BQHBLACKROCK NY MUNICIPAL BOND TR83142.14%49.93-1.59%-0.73%-0.51%0.59%8.12%5.76%12.73%8.47%
BRCBRADY CORP89-12.02%83.79-0.11%1.32%0.91%-0.02%14%5.89%2.5%4.11%
BRFSBRF SA5242.77%20.010.33%16.29%15.63%1.99%9.06%12.25%9.31%5.9%