Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
PNRGPrimeenergy Corp.104-11.46%97.061.13%17.58%17.63%9.12%3.02%23.78%1.01%4.61%
CSWCCAPITAL SOUTHWEST CORP1026.65%95.471.2%5.25%9.52%26.14%17.4%19.26%4.52%5.59%
PDEXPro-Dex109-17.85%98.6-2.91%5.26%11.21%9.06%47.39%100.31%13.48%10.43%
CIENCIENA CORP106-34.96%98.27-0.31%4.78%7.84%16.62%29.49%51.34%6.4%7.2%
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INC10288.92%98.332.79%8.52%11.66%23.5%39.56%48.2%3.75%4.42%
ETSYETSY INC106-21.68%99.27-4.1%2.88%3.82%10.94%31%27.57%2.24%4.83%
NVCRNOVOCURE LTD10238.91%98.730.37%8.93%32.52%49.86%46.88%33.39%2.1%4.76%
CERCCerecor Inc.103309.87%97.361.37%35.7%39.73%62.07%31.22%17.5%-2.71%7.08%
COLDAMERICOLD RLTY TR1037.3%97.040.18%3.1%10.28%8.05%14.57%33.29%12.78%6.03%
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORP98-87.02%97.32-0.7%3.26%-2.73%20.25%33.18%61.02%15.44%5.17%
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP97-23.45%92.06-0.31%1.97%2.95%3.61%5.56%10.68%7.71%4.99%
LFVNLifevantage Corp94-7.39%99.37-0.89%6.75%5.19%17.84%32.6%48.45%3.66%5.67%
SMPLKaiser Federal Financial Group98-31.99%96.17-2.75%-0.6%5.14%14.62%16.51%17.62%3.4%4.02%
TFLOiShares Treasury Floating Rate Bond97-50.25%75.730%0.08%0.12%0.2%0.05%0.08%9.28%5.57%
STORSTORE CAP CORP94-5.6%92.321.03%3.02%7.71%3.06%4.26%11.38%1.67%4.64%
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A S974.64%95.88-0.32%1.32%8.85%21.88%15.46%12.39%0.98%4.59%
CALXCALIX INC9321.92%98.390%14.75%4.3%15.01%43.72%44.54%10.38%7.73%
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INC9351.46%98-1.62%8%15.36%26.73%39.18%38.85%4.57%6.02%
MLRMILLER INDS INC TENN87-21.34%92.74-1.11%5.74%4.31%11.71%19.75%16.23%1.62%4.14%
KCAPKCAP FINL INC84-19.86%90.42-0.28%5.97%3.2%13.42%15.26%6.61%6.89%14.69%