Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
VGZVISTA GOLD CORP8254.24%96.341.51%9.3%8.93%16.94%41.55%37.29%7.72%3.78%
AXUALEXCO RESOURCE CORP81140.4%96.218.78%39.62%28.7%42.31%52.58%57.45%18.31%11.19%
VNRXVOLITIONRX LTD9612.52%95.925.36%0%10.89%13.13%-0.88%43.59%-9.49%-9.78%
RHEREGIONAL HEALTH PPTYS INC3344.68%91.6230.53%13.1%9.83%-1.04%74.31%57.02%-8.82%-3.69%
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTD8223.36%91.022.42%-6.77%0%6.9%19.23%16.98%-6.91%-6.63%
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INC8148.81%90.335.88%15.14%18.93%20.92%26.2%44.5%-6.5%-6.33%
SNGXSoligenix Inc72330.86%88.656.36%22.02%46.69%52.78%39.24%6.8%12.21%7.58%
OBCIOcean Bio-Chem6832.11%83.280.81%0.97%6.4%7.36%19.21%-2.88%-7.24%-18.57%
CELHCelsius Holdings Inc7781.84%82.682.22%5.76%9.49%10.57%19.36%21.95%9%4.3%