Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc.10319089.74%99.8825.36%191.39%212.06%191.39%368.09%182.05%1.29%-7.34%
CFMSCONFORMIS INC8237.35%99.55.06%62.61%48.41%48.41%367.5%58.47%13.57%6.95%
AVGRAvinger Inc6171.64%99.3917.98%64.17%54.41%139.18%377.27%-25%1.86%-1.78%
SCYXScynexis Inc8249.63%99.318%28.57%28.57%17.39%322.98%29.6%-0.14%-1.55%
AKTXAkari Therapeutics Plc73143558.51%99.2412.01%143.09%149.73%147.03%178.66%116.59%-1.4%-6.06%
DAREDare Bioscience Inc.7111254.29%99.07128.26%121.61%135.96%165.82%150%110%0.55%-4.39%
CIDMCinedigm Digital Cinema Corp82152.34%99.013.3%25.33%23.68%52.85%213.33%51.61%11.45%9.6%
VRMLVermillion8328.23%98.973.13%7.42%80.82%65%256.76%85.92%-17.14%-14.25%
AEZSAeterna Zentaris10823.51%98.561.01%8.99%5.82%1.78%54.44%131.21%8.76%6.81%
CVRSCORINDUS VASCULAR ROBOTICS INC82281.69%98.221.52%40.56%32.24%60.8%145.12%44.6%4%6.21%
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORP81505.7%98.1310.33%34.68%35.29%58.2%82.32%11.99%-14.71%-8.03%
SIDCOMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACIONAL8243.21%98.15.93%12.89%16.26%58.3%95.89%94.12%-2.5%-0.28%
PLUGPlug Power82183.3%97.999.09%13.74%29.03%48.15%135.29%26.32%-2.69%1.74%
TMQTRILOGY METALS INC NEW10340.01%97.910.79%3.24%13.33%20.28%58.39%30.77%-2.87%-2.67%
VISIVOLT INFORMATION SCIENCES INC8676.76%97.572.7%8.57%3.4%12.87%87.65%26.67%-3.89%-4.45%
TDW.BTidewater Inc. Series B Warrants621275.14%97.462.31%57.78%39.76%102.86%132.03%0%-4.07%2.95%
IMRNWImmuron Limited Warrants6110.34%97.2728.8%80.31%67.99%50.26%-9.84%-6.57%6.38%-6.14%
ODPOFFICE DEPOT INC91042.8%97.263.27%3.58%-0.57%3.89%63.68%4.83%14.45%12.92%
PRTOProteon Therapeutics Inc.8734.1%97.183.69%1.39%29.89%22.07%93.12%78.05%0.42%1.69%
PXSPyxis Tankers Inc.8372.72%97.162.76%-11.83%45.37%46.08%91.03%65.56%1.18%-0.73%