Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
EPIXEssa Pharma Inc83123.71%99.952.04%3.09%58.73%110.53%37.93%28.21%6.24%4.06%
CRMDCORMEDIX INC94211.5%99.668.77%14.11%8.14%48.8%66.07%264.71%-2.38%-0.3%
AEZSAeterna Zentaris85173.8%99.331.41%-7.95%2.87%30.55%176.15%102.83%-10.23%-4.2%
REFRResearch Frontiers Inc.103185.26%99.110.88%18.56%26.37%64.29%64.29%152.75%-11.67%-11.59%
CHMACHIASMA INC66263.7%98.550.53%9.59%14.59%59.07%3.86%151.33%-4.11%-0.35%
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC8917.03%97.82.08%1.55%0.51%16.96%50.57%22.81%-8.54%-8.4%
DOGZDogness Corporation Class A8772.3%97.543.82%8.51%8.51%5.7%92.45%42.66%0.32%0.87%
ATLCATLANTICUS HLDGS CORP6317.37%96.9112.84%11.82%17.7%18.27%4.24%110.86%-0.04%14.85%
TGENTecogen Inc.88363.32%96.625.48%2.39%5.19%17.74%6.65%17.38%1.09%-1.05%
RNWKREALNETWORKS INC7393.81%95.51%2.02%14.77%50.75%56.19%-16.53%3.67%8.46%
STKSCommitted Capital105107.84%95.081.59%-0.93%5.61%33.33%3.23%19.85%-6.72%0.86%
MCHXMARCHEX INC8312.68%954.89%5.8%18.12%34.69%39.31%20.07%1.8%-1.11%
UQMUQM TECHNOLOGIES INC612458.88%94.3646.02%63.37%73.68%77.42%24.06%68.37%-0.48%-3.47%
ALSKALASKA COMMUNICATIONS SYS GRP83336.67%91.930.51%13.71%16.37%36.3%40.14%26.75%-15.44%-5.98%
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD NEW8835.27%90.884.19%3.61%2.47%9.06%36.13%1.91%2.58%1.61%
PAVMWPavmed Inc Wt41102.99%90.3245%163.64%346.15%93.33%93.33%-49.57%0%0%
TATRAVELCENTERS AMER LLC62208.81%89.652.1%21.75%23.29%28.84%14.05%13.26%0.68%1.7%
MTSLMer Telemanagement Solutions Ltd7854.64%89.140.53%1.61%5%17.39%16.67%-22.86%-14.24%-8.48%
BRQSBorqs Technologies Inc.6689.08%85.660.61%7.1%31.05%44.35%17.73%-8.96%9.78%-0.87%
RCGRENN Fund, Inc34496.39%85.452.53%0%8%14.89%1.25%-1.22%-5.62%-7.89%