Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
KIQKELSO TECHNOLOGIES INC9491.18%99.572.92%-2.76%11.9%34.29%131.15%187.76%-11.7%-6.14%
OESXOrion Energy Systems93310.17%99.487.78%43.95%30.79%34.9%110.28%174.99%-5.4%-0.71%
IPDNProfessional Diversity Network Llc.6740.13%99.186.91%3.17%-2.11%-5.45%173.11%116.67%10.65%-10.34%
FSIFLEXIBLE SOLUTIONS INTL INC99165.66%99.155.18%10.17%14.04%14.04%78.57%121.09%-10.65%-5.86%
QRHCQuest Resource Holding Corp.82247.79%98.433.21%17.96%38.27%38.28%78.4%100.69%-12.4%-10.93%
AVPAVON PRODS INC93413.21%98.242.78%19.35%15.26%15.99%15.26%85.93%2.51%5.36%
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP6769.16%97.480.71%5.56%14%1.79%1.79%-25%-4.2%-13.02%
RADARada Electronics Industries Limited9772.89%97.272.97%-2.05%6.13%15.45%36.07%31.83%-10.05%-6.43%
LRADLrad Corp.82125.06%97.1611.69%13.98%8.52%13.91%29.81%25.09%2.78%2.91%
BLDPBallard Power Systems9353.65%94.243.04%5.44%18.66%26.4%12.12%42.81%3.42%3.98%
SLNOSoleno Therapeutics Inc.73128.33%92.814.21%14.36%9.7%12.63%31.95%16.75%9.74%2.4%
PYDSPayment Data Systems3894.53%92.32.41%12.33%0.79%4.94%-11.76%48.26%3.33%-4.03%
VERUVeru Inc.8313.82%89.13.49%8.54%14.84%41.27%36.92%32.84%-10.57%-9.82%
CHKECHEROKEE INC DEL NEW7370.15%87.41.12%12.71%13.91%23.27%16.87%57.88%-13.21%-23.82%
MTL-Mechel Steel Group Oao American8168.95%86.848.12%13.58%15%24.14%27.78%24.32%-1.02%-0.28%
AMSAMERICAN SHARED HOSPITAL SVCS8667.79%85.720.69%1.29%2.99%4.51%13.18%16.8%-2.62%-2.94%
NETSNETSHOES CAYMAN LTD62722.09%83.240.35%46.63%48.17%10.98%19.41%143.97%20.93%4.74%
PIRSPieris Pharmaceuticals Inc7174.96%82.6217.6%22.84%33.23%40.45%43.18%28.2%0.6%-0.11%
CLMTCALUMET SPECIALTY PRODS PTNRS7418.87%82.395.06%4.1%15.4%27.65%47.42%34.02%-1.16%4.43%