Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
STXSStereotaxis9291.74%99.8610.12%34.48%246.67%229.58%293.28%403.23%16.16%8.62%
DRRXDurect Corp.8112.86%99.548.57%5.56%10.47%39.71%211.48%171.43%-0.97%0.06%
HPJHong Kong Highpower Technology10752.16%98.680.65%2.43%3.11%1.31%51.63%41.46%2.72%-1.57%
VNRXVOLITIONRX LTD9291.03%98.6110.1%15.04%22.47%6.86%39.74%41.1%3.15%6.55%
AVPAVON PRODS INC9340.36%98.441.7%13%14.08%14.35%21.01%56.21%9.92%10.31%
EDAPEdap Tms S.A.76108.72%98.221.98%7.02%25.61%28.75%59.69%41.1%2.98%2.49%
ISSCINNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT54100.74%98.072.5%10.69%4.68%-2.19%8.13%57.19%-9.86%-17.52%
VST.AVistra Energy Corp.99176.24%96.821.27%-2.91%7.2%6.38%8.81%-5.21%-9.47%-12.35%
PRTSU.S. AUTO PARTS NETWORK INC8337.88%94.912.96%9.43%9.43%42.62%45%68.93%-9.22%-13.47%
VTGNVistagen Therapeutics Inc8347.68%93.7510.09%20%72.64%96.72%56.86%-6.25%-2.11%-5.56%
LYTSLSI INDS INC8732.81%92.772.48%7.59%10.96%26.21%37.02%82.35%3.91%3.11%
ATRSAntares Pharma8312.41%91.420.84%8.06%15.29%16.4%25.26%16.03%-2.15%-2.57%
MOS.WMosaic Acquisition Corp. WT735141.03%88.772.46%8.7%13.64%25%28.6%73.61%4.41%3.98%
LGC.WLegacy Acquisition Corp. WT6340.43%88.5820.63%6.98%2.7%5.56%52%31.03%53.77%21.54%
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTD6219.4%88.341.64%6.9%21.57%11.71%6.9%28.91%-5.46%-1.66%
TKTEEKAY CORPORATION7315.05%87.030.65%6.44%31.53%24.8%52.81%14.6%-1.06%-2.64%
ATATLANTIC PWR CORP6643.1%86.912.41%7.14%10.87%8.51%5.81%0.79%-2.26%0.55%
ECORELECTROCORE INC6347.66%84.854.11%23.85%108.76%139.65%91.04%-51.79%3.58%1.45%
OGENORAGENICS INC72237.85%84.554.7%20.19%61.02%66.28%31.31%2.74%7.77%5.55%
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP5616.2%84.340.94%-3.58%2.05%0.62%4.19%9.86%0.99%-4.48%