Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ENIAENEL AMERICAS S A28-1.34%74.820%-2.39%0.49%-3.2%4.88%-19.43%-0.88%-0.23%
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTD51114.33%73.29.86%21.88%9.86%5.33%-3.77%13%-1.13%-2.71%
FGFGL HLDGS0420.6%26.723.39%4.23%3.39%-4.74%-12.1%-4.27%2.99%1.91%
ATHXAthersys07-24.41%12.427.32%7.32%-2.94%-7.04%-32.99%-13.73%3%4.49%
CNXCNX RESOURCES CORPORATION17-35.06%12.116.11%3.11%0.28%2.1%-13.93%-28.67%2.77%0.32%
LLLUMBER LIQUIDATORS HLDGS INC07-15.02%8.663.06%-0.12%-6.8%-20.84%-28.6%-30.97%3.53%4.06%
SNSSSunesis Pharmaceuticals28-63.53%7.476.72%5.06%2.91%4.01%-29.06%56.6%0.57%-4.96%
JAGJAGGED PEAK ENERGY INC0724.69%7.274.49%-4.12%-0.31%-13.87%-37.55%-40.4%1.16%3.57%
CJC&J ENERGY SVCS INC NEW07-43.96%6.125.54%1.06%-2.96%-8.99%-34.84%-43.93%-1.16%-0.75%
FRACKEANE GROUP INC07-28.59%5.215.15%-0.19%-5.52%-9.23%-41.07%-52.29%-1.14%-2.86%
QEPQEP RES INC06-33.51%4.916.65%-4.07%-11.67%-24.62%-46.53%-52.09%6.83%5.73%
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGS IN066.76%4.27-0.88%-5.88%-17.34%-47.17%-56.42%-57.09%3.65%3.29%
GTTGTT COMMUNICATIONS INC0582.78%1.367.41%27.42%-27.3%-36%-67.17%-71.61%-2.35%1.38%
ENDPENDO INTL PLC04-12.71%1.091.35%-7.38%-24.16%-30.89%-65.34%-78.62%1.59%3.65%
ASNAASCENA RETAIL GROUP INC0531.37%0.323%-13.5%-24.35%-52.18%-80.37%-89.01%-2.99%-5.77%
SCORCOMSCORE INC0315.2%0.268.78%-19.5%-50%-58.07%-85.2%-92.93%5.93%3.44%
AXGTAXOVANT GENE THERAPIES LTD39-4.81%04.53%9.32%5.97%-2.4%-6.36%-27.31%2.78%-0.76%