Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
SDRLSEADRILL LTD13-26.08%99.79-9.3%-14.29%-20.81%-58.06%-65.06%-71.61%0.77%-1.08%
MOBLMOBILEIRON INC37-29.27%87.19-0.55%2.82%-2.15%-2.67%8.96%20.75%1.1%-1.87%
VVRINVESCO VAN KAMPEN SENIOR INCOME TR17-42.1%47.99-0.24%0.48%0%-2.35%-1.19%4.52%2.65%-0.12%
MFAMFA FINL INC193.74%45.871.4%0.98%2.56%-1.37%-0.96%3.44%3.48%0.74%
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP08-17.6%29.712.29%3.88%-0.74%-4.96%-4.96%5.51%-3.46%-5.76%
HMHCHOUGHTON MIFFLIN HARCOURT CO06-22.76%14.16-1.32%-3.31%-6.91%-22.68%-26.26%-44.44%7.78%1.16%
GENEGenetic Technologies Ltd05-96.44%10.481.54%14.13%4.78%-40.54%-26.67%-13.16%-12.67%-7.69%
TRVNTREVENA INC05-35.85%9.51-1.85%0.95%-8.62%-20.9%-31.61%82.76%-8.16%-5.97%
NVCNNeovasc Inc.38-58.59%9.012.29%5.1%2.54%3.66%11.36%-21.12%-0.23%-4.59%
MIKMICHAELS COS INC05-11.68%8.811.14%8.94%-2.31%-16.35%-23.8%-39.41%2.98%1.72%
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC06-50.45%8.18-4.74%-1.63%0.84%-29.53%-31.53%-50.41%2.31%3.35%
KTOVKitov Pharamceuticals Holdings07-72.86%4.431.79%3.01%-6.56%-17.8%-31.6%-6.56%-3.46%-0.13%
GNMXAevi Genomic Medicine06-37.2%3.950.8%3.71%-5.27%-13.07%-19.21%-85.44%-4.07%-2.08%
TTOOT2 Biosystems Inc.0614.64%2.95-6.88%14.29%-9.74%-39.52%-34.33%-55.1%4.26%1.35%
JILLJ JILL INC06-38.1%0.38-6.63%4.03%4.73%-65.86%-78.32%-68.11%-2.74%-0.53%
FCELFuelcell Energy03393.72%0.03-15.29%-38%-69.75%-70.73%-91.74%-94.64%-3.38%-8.72%
OTLKOutlook Therapeutics Inc. Common Stock16-90.14%020.83%22.11%-3.33%51.63%-70.1%-34.09%7.21%2.79%
UXINUXIN LIMITED ADS EACH REP 3 CL A ORD SHS0623.05%04.12%-4.27%-12.17%-12.55%-45.41%-73.07%-1.69%3.38%