Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
DVA.CA0Nedelivra Corp6144.66%92.466.52%15.29%6.52%3.16%40%63.33%21.25%12.75%
YNV.CAYnvisible Interactive Inc9453.13%95.252.06%6.59%25.97%21.25%44.78%56.45%-17.58%-9.55%
FP.CAFp Newspapers Inc8254.35%97.955.56%78.13%90%171.43%159.09%216.67%13.34%8%
NVM.CANevada Clean Magnesium I10288.28%97.2416.67%55.56%55.56%40%40%40%-12.29%-3.58%
XBC.CAXebec Adsorption Inc105116.98%96.875.06%12.86%17.04%11.27%49.06%132.35%-6.17%-1.33%
KLS.CAKelso Technologies Inc93122.83%98.313.28%4.57%5.78%22.82%128.75%181.54%-12.82%-1.8%
JSE.CAJadestone Energy Inc107138.93%95.862.15%6.9%9.41%5.68%38.81%57.63%0%10.34%
CHC.CAChc Student Housing Corp61168.19%90.7163.16%78.16%74.16%82.35%72.22%55%31.95%29.77%
NIC.CAPure Nickel Inc88180.27%97.6116.67%50%50%200%200%100%-3.12%6.53%
AVM.CAAvarone Metals Inc.82257.72%93.596.25%45.45%33.33%45.45%77.78%100%26.84%22.2%
ADZN.CAAdventus Zinc Corporation91289.13%89.490.94%11.58%17.78%12.77%11.58%20.45%15.58%-6.37%
MBX.CAMicrobix J83305.67%88.946.06%13.79%13.79%32%26.92%73.68%-5.23%-8.33%
TLK.CAFrankly Inc73445.68%81.3116.22%7.56%330.23%356.79%33.09%33.09%5.76%10.98%