Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ETMC.CAE3 Metals Corp8213.98%79.122.56%14.29%14.29%42.86%21.21%6.67%22.6%10.72%
CGP.CACornerstone Capital Reso9817.84%91.591.54%1.56%8.33%1.56%14.04%32.65%-14.27%-13.82%
NZZ.CANitinat Minerals Corpora5019.31%91.7246.15%72.73%111.11%171.43%18.75%-32.14%20.83%32.36%
PKT.CAParkit Enterprise Inc8225.2%75.182.9%18.33%18.33%29.09%29.09%26.79%21.96%13.18%
NIF-UN.CANoranda Income Fund8131.93%95.440.92%10.71%23.3%35.63%76.42%88.7%10.67%16.25%
AFE.CAAfrica Energy Corp9336.83%94.245.66%14.29%16.67%3.7%51.35%27.27%19.43%14.03%
RML.CARusoro Mining Ltd6338.4%81.713.57%33.33%47.37%100%3.7%55.56%23.72%12.25%
BLU.CABellus Health Inc.10339.25%981.92%6.85%20%21.88%52.94%54.46%-11.08%-6.86%
CMI.CAC-Com Satellite Systems8143.7%88.678.46%7.63%11.9%15.57%29.36%35.58%42.45%10.54%
GLO.CAGlobal Atomic Corp.10549.43%94.925.95%7.69%13.51%20%27.27%5%-7.8%1.82%
KLS.CAKelso Technologies Inc8153.46%92.8210.23%11.49%16.87%16.87%64.41%56.45%10.19%13.09%
MAZ-H.CAMazarin Inc.7261.63%96.9210%37.5%15.79%69.23%69.23%57.14%35.17%3.45%
NINE.CADelta 9 Cannabis Inc8395.34%91.321.1%14.56%21.48%20.67%75.73%5.85%6.99%5.86%
OPW.CAOpawica Explorations Inc63130.98%71.0516.67%75%100%55.56%7.69%0%-19.92%-8.96%
AN.CAArena Minerals Inc51184.26%71.0216.67%27.27%16.67%55.56%7.69%-26.32%19.5%11.7%
TUD.CATudor Gold Corp72184.26%91.222.7%25.42%29.82%32.14%85%60.87%16.93%14.62%
AFD.CAAnsar Financial and Dev Corporation61228.18%82.0111.11%12.9%16.67%16.67%20.69%4.48%0%28.6%
AXE.CAAcceleware Ltd72246.55%85.992.38%35.48%23.53%50%75%23.53%28.89%16.61%
RIW.CARiwi Corp.83266.81%94.033.64%1.85%25%52.78%103.7%10.44%19.11%12.8%
IRV.CAIrving Resources Inc.92330.94%94.31.29%23.4%20.83%17.17%25.41%110.91%0.81%2.07%