Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
SIR.CASerengeti Resources Inc.6711.75%93.424%10.64%20.93%18.18%13.04%-11.86%27.32%8.79%
LA.CALos Andes Copper Limited8213.77%96.454.35%33.33%41.18%60%100%77.78%39.26%28.55%
MEX.CAMexican Gold Corp.6114.43%84.126.67%60%39.13%33.33%60%-20%22.91%36.17%
AMK.CAAmerican Creek Resources6220.44%91.6914.29%33.33%14.29%33.33%33.33%33.33%-11.05%-6.63%
NGD.CANew Gold Inc.8321.98%86.871.63%17.61%54.55%101.08%62.61%46.09%-4.75%-3.12%
SBB.CASabina Gold and Silver C8322.26%86.592.04%5.63%11.94%13.64%37.61%13.64%-6.09%-7.72%
SBR.CASilver Bear Resources In7325.13%79.615.88%38.46%28.57%12.5%28.57%28.57%29.22%20.54%
ASL.CAArgentum Silver Corp.7125.36%93.8212.5%58.82%80%35%68.75%54.29%-8.59%-7.56%
III.CAImperial Metals Corp10330.97%93.767.49%6.3%15.73%12.11%13.89%62.15%15.06%6.31%
GENM.CAGeneration Mining Limited8432.1%96.735.45%3.57%0%16%81.25%176.19%-22.41%-14.4%
KCC.CAKincora Copper Limited6234.44%90.0516%3.57%16%45%45%31.82%5.06%3.71%
TUO.CATeuton Resources Corp9137.07%94.8113.04%10.64%36.84%57.58%48.57%85.71%-13.19%-18.42%
MNO.CAMeridian Mining Societas Europaea7239.78%94.0712.5%89.47%38.46%100%125%80%46.09%23.85%
NTE.CANetwork Media Group Inc8251.56%90.733.13%10%3.13%26.92%10%26.92%-16.55%-9.93%
KNT.CAK92 Mining Inc10252.92%97.783.52%18.09%23.68%27.72%52.6%128.16%-5.37%-5.98%
HHS.CAHi Ho Silver Resources Inc.5168.14%81.7450%50%28.57%12.5%50%28.57%0%-11.43%
POE.CAPan Orient Energy Corp.10268.54%95.45.68%11.52%10%16.35%28.04%68.06%18.51%12.39%
GCL.CAColabor Group Inc.9377.35%97.532.97%9.47%9.47%16.85%89.09%82.46%-19.11%-3.33%
APC.CAAdvanced Proteome Therap7678.48%99.3841.67%13.33%13.33%47.83%466.67%325%20.33%4.53%
STE.CAStarr Peak Exploration Ltd9185.28%99.0113.43%15.15%26.67%22.58%181.48%162.07%24.53%14.72%