Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
SHL.CASpruce Ridge Resources L8311.43%97.5116.67%16.67%75%55.56%75%7.69%-2.4%7.7%
GOM.CAGolden Dawn Minerals Inc7111.88%99.4915.38%27.66%11.11%36.36%445.46%400%16.26%9.76%
POG.CAPerisson Petroleum Corporation6415.53%97.1214.71%13.33%21.43%126.67%-5.56%-29.17%24.51%34.53%
RMD.CARichmond Minerals Inc.7317.49%93.6350%12.5%80%200%125%12.5%0%0%
BGM.CABarkerville Gold Mines L8125.22%83.292.35%8.97%1.19%16.44%16.44%7.59%10.73%13.16%
SBI.CASerabi Gold Plc8536.4%87.355.43%4.62%8.8%32.04%29.52%138.6%-9.81%-17.51%
GPG.CAGrande Portage Resources8241.18%89.668.33%14.71%25.81%34.48%56%116.67%21.97%27.32%
EDT.CASpectral Medical Inc8763.98%89.152.44%5.13%7.89%7.89%13.89%2.5%21.65%14.61%
PCY.CAProphecy Development Cor9169.24%98.834.35%24.32%76.92%119.05%109.09%91.67%-11.39%-13.39%
BUX.CABiomark Diagnostics Inc7475.13%94.2310.53%22.58%5.56%72.73%18.75%322.22%37.46%8.41%
WEE.CAWavefront Technology Sol63122.68%78.313.33%55%40.91%40.91%72.22%-6.06%-9.13%22.08%
IVX.CAInventronics Limited91141.7%97.8725%61.29%66.67%163.16%56.25%72.41%3.57%2.14%
KSI.CAKneat.Com Inc51162.55%84.532.21%11.48%15.25%2.26%13.33%4.62%7.66%-15.8%
GOG.CAGolden Tag Resources Ltd82386.21%97.067.14%87.5%150%150%150%50%14.21%1.36%
MIRL.CAMinera Irl Limited93484.02%96.247.41%50%35%35%58.82%145.46%-11.55%-6.93%
XBLK.CAExeblock Technology Corporation81760.57%97.3628.57%100%157.14%157.14%200%125%5.07%3.04%