Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
IRON.CAAlderon Iron Ore Corp4220%87.123.57%7.41%11.54%16%16%-9.38%-22.01%-11.37%
KLS.CAKelso Technologies Inc8145.74%90.057.14%4.17%20.97%31.58%47.06%13.64%15.85%7.56%
API.CAAppia Energy Corp8250.69%97.4531.91%31.91%14.81%24%51.22%51.22%-5.7%-0.49%
GTB.CAGreatbanks Resources Ltd6153.52%99.41100%700%700%700%380%242.86%16.06%9.64%
PDQ.CAPetrodorado Energy Ltd3183.51%88.1325%25%11.11%11.11%66.67%0%0%0%
VIT.CAVictoria Gold Corp.8196.22%92.929.89%23.46%23.46%33.33%35.14%44.93%10.56%5.34%
VGW.CAValens Groworks Corp.82109.28%93.268.18%12.8%27.27%53.55%56.58%131.07%2.67%3.27%
PTU.CAPurepoint Uranium Group83111.28%94.246.25%13.33%13.33%41.67%41.67%21.43%-15.8%-28.11%
TKU.CATarku Resources Ltd73186.24%96.5414.29%33.33%60%60%100%33.33%-31.75%-15.27%
BN-H.CABluenose Gold Corp52259.82%97.9566.67%20%36.36%15.38%7.14%650%-32.83%-2.78%
AMX.CAAMEX Exploration Inc81269.1%99.5333.82%139.47%139.47%225%600%600%-0.36%1.35%
PX.CAPelangio Exploration Inc70440.68%83.0936.36%130.77%106.9%130.77%39.53%76.47%1.15%11.15%