Stock Screener Settings


Chart Settings

Almost there! Your account has not been activated yet.

Access is restricted right now because your account has not been activated yet.

You can activate your account by clicking the activation link in the email that was sent on account creation. Please check you spam folder if you didn't find the email. If you did not receive this email you can resend it here.

Once your account is activated you are good to go!




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
CONN.BRCONNECT GROUP106-18.42%99.2-1.31%-1.29%33.04%35.4%45.71%35.4%-0.73%3.06%
VALE3.PAVALE103120.07%98.39-1.35%7.47%17.89%27.43%12.3%31.43%8.46%12.52%
MOSMOSAIC CO NEW1083.2%94.860.03%-0.66%1.26%6.82%16.84%32.41%-1.24%-1.84%
PNRGPrimeenergy Corp.106-28.71%95.82-3.13%1.93%6.25%4.79%9.29%46.69%0%0%
CCJCAMECO CORP107-13.54%88.370.87%-4.8%0.88%18.92%4.93%15.69%4.66%2.25%
BPTBP PRUDHOE BAY RTY TR10792.49%96.34-5.25%-0.52%5.69%10.17%18.6%64.01%-2.03%-0.08%
WSCIWsi Industries Inc.108-17.24%97.960.29%-0.29%1.16%1.16%24.87%43.92%-3.31%-5.35%
BRIDBridgford Foods Corp.109-75.99%93.45-0.36%0.76%-2.29%23.31%18.64%11.85%16.67%10%
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC1085.68%91.981.54%-2.16%0.81%0.4%11.48%25.54%-6.26%-3.66%
PNBKPatriot National Bancorp Inc.105-68.54%91.53-1.8%0.81%-3.49%1.77%11.95%24.39%-4.1%-8.75%
DNBFDnb Financial Corp107-56.62%83.97-0.11%-1.35%-1.08%2.67%6.1%5.95%2.95%-1.12%
FBSSFauquier Bankshares108-77.37%89.610.54%-2.52%-2.01%3.7%13.56%14.36%-19.83%-17.01%
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INC10842.78%96.08-1.69%0.71%1.4%4%2.53%39.97%0.92%0.37%
JCTCFJewett-Cameron Trading Company108-18.27%91.337.19%0.83%2.19%5.76%13.69%25.02%13.04%-4.26%
AIRTAir T10123.49%98.68-0.8%21.99%26.11%28.79%26.19%67.98%-4.07%-1.33%
MCSMARCUS CORP10720%96.171.4%0.19%1.76%2.49%29.27%39.15%-7.69%-6.77%
ESRXEXPRESS SCRIPTS HLDG CO107-35.56%96.04-0.33%-1.81%-0.76%2.69%15.72%31.65%-5.74%-3.36%
SONCSonic Corp.106-57.55%96.860.18%-0.12%-0.18%17.62%22.38%64.93%-2.79%-1.93%
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp.106-18.47%91.37-4.03%-3.88%-3.88%12.38%7.93%23.14%2.01%-2.3%
NTWKNetsol Technologies Inc.10574.52%97.920.98%-6.91%8.18%23.1%25.26%51.91%-6.09%-7.41%