Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings



TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
REN.ASRELX10823.44%78.88-0.21%-2.65%-1.25%1.85%3.54%1.05%-0.83%-0.27%
WKL.ASWOLTERS KLUWER10831.06%90.52-0.43%-1.28%1.32%3.01%5.12%0.95%-1.49%-1.47%
ATEB.BRATENOR108-2.38%89.95-0.34%0.34%2.11%9.81%10.65%20.75%9.24%4.8%
MONT.BRMONTEA C.V.A.10319.4%98.162.05%3.33%6.56%13.67%24.45%35.86%0.98%-0.26%
WDP.BRWDP106-7.37%94.66-0.75%0.15%1.37%8.47%16.64%10.45%-5.78%-1.26%
APR.PAAPRIL109-85.45%97.52-0.47%0%0.48%0.96%27.49%62.31%-0.59%-0.44%
ARG.PAARGAN105-11.16%93.890.78%5.81%3.03%9.68%17.24%9.21%-7.9%-4.22%
DGE.PADIAGEO1012.78%91.16-1.34%4.67%7.21%15.25%12.59%13.93%8.71%5.23%
IMDA.PAIMMOB.DASSAULT103129.05%97.01-1.49%9.48%11.67%17.96%26.42%25%-1.14%-0.55%
OR.PAL'OREAL10419.11%90.78-0.71%1.58%6.09%13%8.87%8.76%-0.55%-1.34%
LBIRD.PALUMIBIRD105-26.16%99.240%0.7%2.86%14.65%40.08%-13.25%0.43%-3.58%
SLBEN.LSBENFICA103229.66%99.172.8%15.21%31.93%36.61%47.06%13.64%-4.33%-8.47%
MRK.PAMERCK AND CO INC10396.42%97.39-0.7%3.65%5.97%8.4%8.4%20.34%0%-6.94%
PAY.BRPAYTON PLANAR104265.43%98.792.16%0.72%3.73%10.32%8.59%64.69%0%0%
GTT.PAGTT105-2.07%96.82-0.57%5.6%7.83%9.77%19.1%34.47%-1.04%1.25%
WPSH.ASWP STEWART HOLD FD101438.81%84.10.87%2.86%3.47%8.86%8.81%4.62%0%0%
CPINV.BRCARE PROPERTY INV.108-35.62%81.621.44%-0.95%0%4%4.79%8.9%-0.8%-0.92%
ROBC.ASUS CONSERV HD EQ G10119.37%80.341.14%2.19%4.4%6.5%5.49%2.94%0%0%
BGPSF.ASBNP GL PROP SEC FD10221.82%86.010.6%1.16%2.64%7.4%8.3%5.74%0%0%
WPSEU.ASWPSH EUR10172.21%90.011%3.39%5.16%8.97%8.9%7.37%0%0%