Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
PALLETFS Physical Palladium Shares108-4.73%95.15-0.57%0.56%1.76%6.69%5.2%1.71%8.61%4.34%
JJNiPath DJ-UBS Nickel TR Sub-Idx ETN104-69.61%99.670.39%-4.26%-5.21%8.57%41.98%32.19%0%0%
UPWProShares Ultra Utilities106-8.45%94.120.93%1.82%-0.06%6.58%6.92%16.59%-1.34%-1.83%
XLUUtilities Select Sector SPDR? ETF10811.86%87.210.42%0.97%0.09%3.47%4.62%9.1%3.73%0.87%
VPUVanguard Utilities ETF106-17.65%86.370.54%1.06%0.2%3.52%4.57%9.04%-0.27%0.28%
IDUiShares US Utilities106-39.4%86.020.46%1.09%0.24%3.52%4.27%8.58%2.26%2.84%
UTSLDirexion Daily Utilities Bull 3X Shares104-11.12%96.921.57%3.3%-0.1%10.36%11.22%25.78%-5.04%-1.93%
GLDWSPDR Long Dollar Gold Trust107-38.15%93.86-0.52%-2.19%-0.99%0.95%13.23%18.43%0%0%
EIDXEIDOS THERAPEUTICS INC10351.06%99.732.78%10.11%16.98%8.4%81.41%128.8%1.22%-1.63%
EVRGEVERGY INC107-17.73%86.190.74%0.17%-0.99%0.39%6.38%12.33%-3.73%-3.7%
USDYHorizons Cadence Hedged US Dividend Yield ETF1068.11%78.31-0.03%-0.2%4.45%6.03%2.11%6.81%0%0%
DEURCitigroup Global Markets Holdings Inc10782.75%95.121.45%-0.86%0.03%2.89%15.02%14.99%0%4.44%
EBR.BCENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIRAS109-45.95%99.16-1.78%-3.67%-1.61%12%20.99%20.04%3.35%1.75%
CRD.ACRAWFORD & CO10313.2%87.560.56%4.64%8.19%8.19%5.66%15.83%-3.77%-2.01%
BAC-LBank Amer Pfd Ser L108-38%85.980.71%0.99%1.87%2.96%8.45%12.1%0.07%2.71%
AQNALGONQUIN PWR UTILS CORP10715.87%91.1-0.59%2.36%0.67%4.02%7.94%19.33%-1.82%-3.91%
FTSFORTIS INC10716.86%90.06-0.5%-0.1%-1.46%1.88%4.48%12.92%-1.88%-4.05%
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC10841.11%97.340.69%3.1%1.82%7.92%17.08%50.31%0.83%1.06%
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORP1065.4%95.27-0.24%3.14%3.82%7.29%20.4%24.46%-1.34%-1.47%
VERVEREIT INC10923.04%90.95-1.01%1.35%-1.31%2.73%2.95%16.01%8.25%8.03%