Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC43107.12%74.70.69%-6.68%-7.24%-4.33%2.61%20.47%-1.01%-1.03%
AAALCOA CORP2583.69%8.680.46%-0.53%-4.77%0.07%-3.03%-17.84%-2.15%-4.01%
AAAUPerth Mint Physical Gold ETF16-0.24%0-0.22%-1.2%-1.32%-2.9%-1.96%3.12%0.52%2.39%
AABAAltaba Inc87-30.1%81.651.19%-1.71%1.84%4.67%15.56%25.26%1.57%1.06%
AACAAC HLDGS INC02101.79%0.968.56%-30.14%-28.78%-31.78%-38.66%-78.08%1.62%3.59%
AADRAdvisorShares WCMBNY Mln Fcsd GR ADR ETF363.88%21.760.73%-1.22%-2.4%0.25%5.2%-1%0.04%0.79%
AALAMERICAN AIRLS GROUP INC25-35.53%15.781.34%-3.49%-1.7%9.52%-4.29%3.14%-2.94%-2.85%
AAMCALTISOURCE ASSET MGMT CORP17-23.33%9.96-2.46%-1.34%-1.67%-14.12%11.36%-38.5%-10.86%-6.51%
AAMEAtlantic American Corp.13-47.56%17.064.9%10.85%-3.02%-11.07%-3.38%-12.29%-0.59%-0.36%
AANAARONS INC86-27.17%84.422.06%-2.24%-2.93%3.51%3.88%15.04%0.87%1.02%
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics Inc.083.81%2.590.32%-5.5%-2.75%-2.68%-29.11%-39.72%-3.78%-1.8%
AAONAAON INC84-1.59%95.012.74%3.31%3.91%12.77%33.83%44.38%-3.91%-1.92%
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC81-15.52%93.611.69%-5.57%-3.79%3.18%11%3.36%2.99%1.81%
AAPLAPPLE INC94-22%93.31.2%2.85%3.82%7.06%29.65%-5.44%2.91%2.48%
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INC54-7.46%87.462.22%-4.5%-6.59%-3.15%5.66%18.34%2.61%1.04%
AAUALMADEN MINERALS LTD07-40.58%6.56-0.09%-2.85%-5.3%-7.98%-27.83%-4.97%-9.91%-2.56%
AAWWATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC17-38.67%15.861.51%-4.9%-2.81%5.07%-4.35%-3.23%-4.09%-6.16%
AAXJiShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Jpn Idx86-50.66%48.210.2%-0.67%-0.62%4.53%7.16%17.27%1.12%0.87%
AAXNAXON ENTERPRISE INC96-32.25%94.983.42%-1.83%5.21%16.7%23.71%6.65%-0.91%-1.99%
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HOLDING LP582.51%64.811.01%0.95%0.85%6.9%-1.36%5.27%6.92%7.02%