Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
BABPowerShares Build America Bond ETF10280.9%85.680.06%2.26%3.48%5.06%7.66%10.8%5.75%4.05%
TYDDirexion Daily 7-10 Yr Trsy Bull 3X Shrs105-48.59%95.02-0.81%3.37%6.7%11.54%19.88%28.69%-2.43%-8.64%
USTProShares Ultra 7-10 Year Treasury1039.44%91.39-0.51%2.6%4.42%7.48%13.23%18.24%0.59%0.5%
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 3X Shares1057.08%96.96-4.15%9.81%16.43%30.16%29.45%37.99%2.17%2.87%
PLWPowerShares 1-30 Laddered Treasury ETF103-3.02%87.67-0.47%2.44%4.16%6.21%9.66%12.39%1.39%1.68%
REZiShares Residential Rel Est Capped10763.08%88.90.73%1.11%3.7%5.95%7.93%12.02%-7.87%-3.68%
TLHiShares 10-20 Year Treasury Bond10315.07%88.61-0.46%2.47%4.08%6.51%10.34%13.42%0.68%2.41%
DUGProShares UltraShort Oil & Gas105-12.54%96.14-2.95%6.43%11.44%20.5%23.46%30.18%1.73%-1.43%
DDGProShares Short Oil & Gas105-10.47%92.41-1.58%3.12%5.75%9.81%11.6%14.49%1.59%0.95%
ATUSALTICE USA INC10721.49%95.33-1.3%-1.08%-1.59%4.2%7.93%22.97%-3.34%-4.21%
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INC104-4.23%98.525.56%7.41%12.78%8.65%46.45%67.98%5.91%4.33%
AYXALTERYX INC106-3.37%99.181.92%2.04%2.77%14.09%51.32%86.02%0.84%0.83%
GLDWSPDR Long Dollar Gold Trust102-52.23%94.57-0.43%1.83%5.26%7.65%19.38%17.53%0%0%
GLDMSPDR Gold Minishares Trust10437.08%93.59-0.59%1.07%5.08%6.18%18.32%14.51%-2.18%-0.63%
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC104-52.36%95.690.91%4.34%5.04%7.12%5.89%33.43%3.01%2.46%
EIDXEIDOS THERAPEUTICS INC1030.37%98.970.95%11.74%21.3%12.77%47.25%156.7%-1.31%-1.34%
AAAUPerth Mint Physical Gold ETF10489.37%93.68-0.59%1.07%5.07%6.25%18.5%14.55%-5.57%-5.96%
AVLRAVALARA INC10990.97%98.591.11%-4.45%5.72%1.78%19.75%70.74%1.88%0.89%
SRVRPacer Benchmark & Infrastructure Real Estate Sct10211.51%88.581.48%0.96%4.04%7.51%7.76%17.23%-0.76%-1.17%
WELLWELLTOWER INC107-18.77%93.140.58%0.58%4.75%6.91%10.93%14.41%-0.51%-0.65%