Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC44-30.4%71.63-0.51%0.83%3.45%8.09%-9.79%9.93%1.34%0.86%
AAALCOA CORP07-24.1%8.62.93%0.04%4.06%0%-19.92%-15.23%1.01%-0.72%
AAAUPerth Mint Physical Gold ETF7270.59%0-1.02%5.71%7.31%11.25%10.13%11.09%-1.36%-0.01%
AABAAltaba Inc36-33.52%34.591.41%-0.1%2.25%11.66%-7.39%17.64%0.9%-0.85%
AACAAC HLDGS INC04-6.22%0.628.29%14.49%-0.14%-36.29%-57.07%-43.97%4.43%2.34%
AADRAdvisorShares WCMBNY Mln Fcsd GR ADR ETF83-13.12%52.9-0.09%0.44%1.46%6.86%7.57%22.39%0.6%2.72%
AALAMERICAN AIRLS GROUP INC1510.68%29.380.64%-3.87%2.22%8.81%-1.57%-1.79%-3.37%-2.6%
AAMCALTISOURCE ASSET MGMT CORP06-72.75%1.47-3.52%5.45%8.15%-28.57%-53.6%-61.75%-26.79%-27.38%
AAMEAtlantic American Corp.29-49.27%38.26-0.8%1.63%1.63%1.69%-2.35%4.62%16.67%10%
AANAARONS INC9513.91%95.260.15%0.93%3.42%10.96%16.1%45.2%0.2%0.16%
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics Inc.1724.28%3.554.29%2.02%-0.22%2.94%-25.41%-39.45%1.85%-0.94%
AAONAAON INC7911.23%93.791.55%-1.75%-0.48%3.13%3.38%36.99%4.28%1.48%
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC18-19%64.84-2.96%-0.21%1.53%-0.04%-9.4%-0.62%3%2.5%
AAPLAPPLE INC64-2.18%73.82.16%-1.45%0.39%9.73%2.96%25.18%-2.3%-2.44%
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INC98-16.62%86.6-1.74%-1%2.51%1.42%1.37%16.02%0.79%1.46%
AAUALMADEN MINERALS LTD6352.45%52-0.55%16.41%34.57%45.72%10.08%0%12.85%8%
AAWWATLAS AIR WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC15-10.94%10.483.86%-2.46%-2.46%3.96%-20.08%-2.34%-0.39%0.97%
AAXJiShares MSCI All Country Asia ex Jpn Idx46-36.67%42.270.89%1%0.84%4.71%-2.89%7.75%-1.5%-3%
AAXNAXON ENTERPRISE INC88101.59%91.08-2.85%4.22%-2.27%0.47%26.5%59.96%3.9%5.97%
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HOLDING LP36-19.37%55.420.49%-1.81%2.64%2.93%-0.28%7.42%-2.18%-3.11%