Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings



TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AXS.ASACCSYS105108.9%95.3-1.27%2.61%10.28%7.76%14.01%27.16%-23.25%-9.45%
AJAX.ASAJAX102158.48%96.961.06%7.22%8.46%11.02%18.99%18.99%-1.03%-3.82%
COLR.BRCOLRUYT10228.38%92.06-0.58%6.55%9.9%14.78%6.92%16.91%0.6%1.38%
SOF.BRSOFINA1042.2%96.36-0.45%3.22%8.46%7.81%8.99%21.54%-3.85%-2.87%
VIRP.PAVIRBAC109-18.96%95.96-2.71%3.66%3.22%8.22%14.26%16.43%8.48%5.52%
MRK.PAMERCK AND CO INC103-27.37%96.89-0.75%3.1%4.72%7.26%16.67%36.27%6.51%10.19%
VALE3.PAVALE105-49.89%98.61-4.34%1.64%9.24%13.14%14.15%33.6%0%0%
LLY.PALILLY AND CO10381.67%99.61.55%4.23%8.84%52.71%35.73%56.1%0%9.82%
HDP.PAHOTELS DE PARIS102-71.42%99.21-8.7%3.76%12.2%16.95%44.5%25.45%0%0%
MOSMOSAIC CO NEW10379.54%95.31-0.66%14.79%22.84%11.37%16.32%37.91%0.14%2.84%
NRPNATURAL RESOURCE PARTNERS L P1010-53.54%89.77-0.45%-0.15%4.44%1.36%6.66%5.16%9.12%7.38%
HELEHELEN OF TROY CORP LTD103-35.84%95.231.24%5.07%9.21%13.13%21.95%46.68%6.89%2.99%
DORMDORMAN PRODUCTS INC105-23.48%89.310.65%2.58%9.6%23.79%9.43%28.2%-0.04%1.14%
SMPStandard Motor Products, Inc.106-28.45%91.460.7%-2.01%7.94%23.45%12.32%25.85%-3.46%-1.99%
WSCIWsi Industries Inc.109-19.16%98.340.14%0.43%0.43%0.14%28.49%47.16%-0.88%-0.23%
SAMBoston Beer Company, Inc. (The)105-21.4%96.250.1%8.6%13.28%18.65%13.24%35.76%2.97%2.91%
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT INC10559.84%94.171.8%-0.77%12.96%16.91%17.6%38.12%-1.37%0.04%
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INC10759.43%90.35-0.4%2.43%11.64%13.35%7.03%21.29%4.73%4.67%
ECLECOLAB INC104-36.07%88.23-0.19%3.07%8.14%9.15%8.49%8.28%2.54%2.56%
LANCLANCASTER COLONY CORP105-20.98%94.340.82%6.55%8.29%22.4%21.14%39.26%-1.11%2.03%