Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
KLKIRKLAND LAKE GOLD LTD107-24.49%99.094.02%7.2%2.8%6.27%42.32%35.59%0.03%0.94%
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC106-0.5%96.930.12%3.1%3.45%5.83%19.54%35.07%-3.77%-0.46%
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC98-35.85%97.32-1.18%1.12%-0.2%10.71%23.39%49.17%4.38%2.69%
BLDTOPBUILD CORP86-35.25%92.93-3.93%-1.76%-1.35%9.38%11.3%52.74%-4.62%-2.3%
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC77-7.19%91.59-2.14%1.24%-1.53%-5.55%4.2%20.62%0.42%0.19%
ZYXIZynex Inc6481.05%0-5.74%-13.37%10.18%13.58%28.85%69.43%-3.67%-1.34%
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTD693.12%79.11-2.2%0.3%0.79%3.85%-0.57%7.18%4.08%2.37%
CPRTCOPART INC43-30.27%87.69-3.36%-2.41%-2.57%-7.24%3.79%26.4%-2.99%-3.68%
FTNTFORTINET INC38-36.37%69.3-1.71%-0.38%-3.81%-5.87%3.36%-7.42%2.29%0.35%
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HOLDINGS INC12-23.79%15.12-6.42%-1.86%-15.37%-18.86%-22.72%-33.28%-2.17%-0.05%
ETSYETSY INC15-18.42%53.77-2.33%2.81%-4.15%-23.67%-16.41%-4.55%-2.73%-1.31%
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO15-15.56%73.63-2.49%-3.02%-6.76%-8.02%-6.32%3.99%-1.27%-2.48%
ATHATHENE HLDG LTD08-27.6%24.73-2.85%-1.9%-4.17%-10.16%-11.37%-14.62%0.14%0.66%
WBWEIBO CORP0589.04%14.56-1.42%6.85%11.51%-1.12%-9.25%-42.14%-7.96%-2.47%
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP04-3.5%27.54-3.28%-1.89%-6.02%-15.21%-4.21%-9.86%0.03%-0.83%