Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INC1374.04%3.54-1.43%20.8%4.22%0.14%-1%-54.45%1.13%2.97%
AEG.LActive Energy Group Plc17-36.11%1-3.01%-4.99%-6.96%1.29%-30.22%-74.88%0%0%
BHRD.LBE Heard Group Plc12-14.33%4.98-3.04%8.46%6.19%14.36%-12.55%-17.41%0%0%
BLINBridgeline Digital07177.92%0.86-1.86%-13.83%-6.03%-14%-21.82%-78.28%0.44%-1.15%
BRFSBRF SA5242.77%20.01-1.63%16.29%15.63%1.99%9.06%12.25%9.31%5.9%
CHE-UN.CAChemtrade Logistics Inco18-20.32%17.99-0.1%2.02%0.42%4.57%-8.04%-38.98%-8.16%-6.1%
FLKSFlexpharma Inc.34217.57%3.440.91%18.7%12.73%12.6%31.37%-8.35%11.27%6.26%
HLHECLA MNG CO062.79%7.61-0.42%0.84%2.13%-17.81%-0.41%-19.46%-3.14%-2.33%
IDE.LIde Group Holdings Plc05-58.77%0.76-0.72%-11.3%1.84%-25.68%-32.93%-62.33%0%0%
IDRAIdera Pharmaceuticals1660.3%2.24-4.61%11.76%8.19%17.83%3.05%-64.02%-2.9%-1.19%
IPCIIntellipharmaceutics International Inc.05-80.97%1.19-16.67%10.29%-1.28%-18.18%-3.57%-90.94%-7.57%-4.87%
JAGXJaguar Animal Health Inc.211540.61%24.099.89%110.56%103.91%47.83%86.74%-45.42%1.75%2.4%
KDNC.LCadence Minerals Plc1826.43%4.55-7.65%6.2%1.14%1.14%-9.62%-39.31%0%0%
LJPCLa Jolla Pharma26-5.26%1.32-1.22%5.43%5.43%22.39%-20.82%-65.58%1.45%2.38%
LNTA.LLenta Ltd04253.87%7.442.49%6.85%3.19%-2.54%-0.16%-21.76%0%0%
MRS.LManagement Resource Solu06-5.7%12.09-1.09%3.41%2.25%-1.09%7.06%-40.52%0%0%
NKO.CANiko Res06238.88%3.02100%0%0%0%-33.33%-71.43%15.22%-3.04%
SBSAFE BULKERS INC08-24.1%3.01-0.34%2.76%-3.25%-11.31%-14.37%-45.62%0.63%6.73%
SELBSelecta Biosciences36184.89%1.0810.32%15.07%20.57%29.9%-28.41%-83.9%0.37%5.34%
SNNASIENNA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC08-40.54%1.88-0.87%8.2%3.36%-7.36%1.09%-82.04%-3.16%-3.48%