Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
OEX.LOilex Ltd67-60.04%75.88-7.69%-2.7%28.57%16.13%16.13%-31.64%0%0%
AMPEAMPIO PHARMACEUTICALS INC65-28.26%67.691.79%-2.07%-1.98%22.62%14.5%-13.82%-0.15%0.48%
ALHYG.PAHybrigenics50439.46%22.3876.96%67.49%83.13%77.34%45.62%23.33%0%0%
ORPH.LOpen Orphan Plc45-5.13%0-3.76%-3.76%5.79%1.59%0%0%0%0%
CR.CACrew Energy Inc3266.46%18.15-1.28%14.71%32.2%25.81%-10.34%-33.9%16.31%10.53%
SVRASAVARA INC35-8.77%6.43-1.52%4.78%16.89%13.36%0%-66.54%-5.22%-4.48%
HDSNHudson Technologies34-0.29%10.22-3.55%17.69%19.51%95.46%-10.65%-63.98%-0.95%2.79%
MTFB.LMotif Bio Plc28184.22%2.340%18.87%16.1%15.61%0.55%-65.14%0%0%
GUSHDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Ex2374.17%1.61-3.63%7.04%47.49%23.18%-33.78%-57.72%0.11%-0.51%
APDNApplied Dna Sciences22125.13%2.9-9.2%27.21%36.62%48.28%-32.79%-30.34%6.38%11.13%
FETFORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INC2432.32%1.36-1.55%3.19%44.78%17.58%-43.77%-64.53%1.06%-0.94%
FTRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP2331.32%3.170.44%11.76%53.66%39.02%-17.99%-48.18%-0.15%-1.57%
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC23-21.95%8.41-0.13%3.14%15.07%3.99%-14.96%-29.81%4.16%3.93%
MRMONTAGE RES CORP2320.48%1.24-3.33%6.38%46.58%31.2%-31.61%-72.1%-3.6%-6.58%
SWNSOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2436.97%4.23-0.9%0%34.76%13.33%-29.84%-50.11%2.88%2.94%
RRCRANGE RES CORP2259.23%3.680%14.86%40.38%14.35%-26.32%-52.35%-0.32%0.58%
ALIMP.PAImplanet17-16.55%1.71-1.91%-4.83%2.53%2.53%-29.19%-42.61%0%0%
ALDR.PADelta Drone18-48.25%3.311.41%4.2%11.47%4.96%-9.79%-13.37%0%0%
PAL.LEquatorial Palm Oil Plc15-49.66%40%7.69%21.74%-9.68%-20%-26.32%0%0%
ORCP.LOracle Power Plc16-30.89%4.380%0%9.62%5.56%-10.94%-29.63%0%0%