Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABM.LAfrican Battery Metals Plc260.22%3.11-5%5.56%18.75%0%0%-75%0%0%
CODXCo-Diagnostics Inc.06602.35%7.94-2.87%-7.51%-26.09%-15.22%-26.71%-59.78%-2.23%-4.76%
DLS.CADealnet Capital Corp4266.31%51.240%18.18%18.18%18.18%8.33%-23.53%1.5%0.9%
GLR.LGalileo Resources Plc13-52.82%3.090%10.2%16.13%0.93%-23.4%-42.86%0%0%
HYPR.CAHyperblock Inc.0690.12%00%0%25%0%-37.5%-50%-5.41%1.03%
KPTIKARYOPHARM THERAPEUTICS INC42261.66%16.490%30.06%31.75%27.08%20.32%-41.96%9.85%6.32%
RYU.CARyu Apparel Inc17102.83%12.810%30%8.33%8.33%-13.33%-50%4.83%10.09%
SCLP.LScancell Holdings Plc05-62.43%2.27-2.86%20%34.21%-0.97%-31.08%-41.04%0%0%
SRSP.LSirius Petroleum Plc060%7.380%0%0%0%0%-38.46%0%0%
THR.LThor Mining Plc18-19.88%2.570%-5.88%10.34%10.34%-27.27%-56.76%0%0%
TRUETRUECAR INC17-32.45%14.371.25%-0.93%-11.23%5.96%-16.88%-37.32%2.65%0.84%
VENZ.CAVenzee Technologies Inc.24153.33%9.190%0%41.67%13.33%-10.53%0%-16.49%-11.43%
VTBR.LJsc Vtb Bank2236.45%12.99.11%7.81%8.5%2.53%-3.37%-6.53%0%0%
WKG.CAWestkam Gold Corp42-81.47%21.150%100%100%100%0%100%0%0%
XSG.LXeros Technology Group P06-90.65%0.574.93%-4.25%-2.92%-22.63%-40.62%-77.54%0%0%
XTR.LXtract Energy Plc08-70.77%5.080%0%7.14%-6.25%-11.76%-3.23%0%0%