Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAV.CAAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd.2253.52%17.242.16%13.17%21.15%8.62%-11.68%-18.18%8.1%11.32%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics Inc.6323851%14.67.43%75.16%53.27%61.14%6.52%-15.19%8.25%4.93%
FF.CAFirst Mining Finance Corp62-49.96%47.110%32%37.5%37.5%10%0%7.58%5.87%
HDGEAdvisorShares Ranger Equity Bear ETF2947.51%34.51-0.15%1.88%1.64%0.77%-0.15%-14.32%1.2%4.91%
HDY.LHardy Oil & Gas Plc066485.83%1.74-7.69%-11.76%-11.76%-10.45%-29.41%-16.67%0%0%
HLTHNOBILIS HEALTH CORP17-55.29%3.730.45%1.75%4.47%13.06%-19.64%-63.56%-16.21%-10.6%
JXR.PAARCHOS17-74.79%2.660.24%0%0.48%1.45%-27.08%-36.94%-8.94%-6.44%
NEOSNeos Therapeutics Inc.17-80.22%3.790%-2.76%-1.4%11.9%-28.06%-31.22%10.7%9.3%
NKNANTKWEST INC57-21.35%12.72-2.38%10.81%11.82%11.82%6.03%-8.89%-16.45%-8.51%
NLNKNewlink Genetics Corporation1450.06%10.863.21%10.27%10.27%0.63%1.26%5.92%1.09%-6.43%
NMX.CANemaska Lithium Inc11465.14%25.0840.91%29.17%19.23%19.23%14.81%-51.56%6.66%8.42%
PHR.LSPHAROL29106.16%19.99-0.39%1.85%1.45%1.85%-9.09%-16.03%-4.76%1.73%
PRTOProteon Therapeutics Inc.17-73.54%4.59-3.82%-7.94%-1.45%-5.7%-15.33%-84.28%-8.38%-6.32%
S.CASherritt Intl Rv41235.95%10.386.9%40.91%40.91%63.16%-20.51%-24.39%2.45%1.97%
SGBXSg Blocks Inc.07-70.78%2.31-3.59%-21.57%11.11%0%-36%-73.86%-3.07%-2.51%
TAU.LTau Capital Plc070%2.180%0%0%0%0%-91%0%0%
WKG.CAWestkam Gold Corp42232.12%91.66100%100%100%100%100%100%0%0%
ZOMZOMEDICA PHARMACEUTICALS CORP17-80.24%2.760%-1.38%0%1.58%-26.47%-75.73%4.97%-3.46%