Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC5590.39%90.641.25%-3.03%-1.22%-3.44%7.58%7.58%2.83%-0.3%
OCULOcular Therapeutix Inc57-50.68%68.676.41%2.99%-7.05%-1.75%29.48%22.4%-4.22%-1.91%
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTD58-39.17%81.192.98%0.49%3.5%0.79%0.06%6.67%-1.57%-2.08%
DIODDIODES INC55-50.75%80.282.96%-0.13%-5.39%0.4%10.72%-10.65%-0.22%0.96%
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP5610.27%61.837.17%6.24%9.54%-7.32%22.61%20.37%7.69%5.55%
NGDNEW GOLD INC CDA56-32.37%97.011.71%1.71%-4.03%-16.2%63.19%40%-4.05%-4.03%
BZUNBAOZUN INC46-11.99%78.273.31%6.63%3.24%-8.64%18.14%41.31%-4.2%-2.1%
EXELEXELIXIS INC4445.87%88.398.93%5.23%9.75%2.12%12.36%-2.43%4.73%3.29%
MOMOMOMO INC33-11.27%70.763.5%4.75%6.71%-5.62%18.52%10.15%-0.41%-0.05%