Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
XLUUtilities Select Sector SPDR? ETF10814.26%86.680.87%1.53%-0.24%2.87%4.18%8.63%1.49%2.56%
VERVEREIT INC10878.49%91.391.44%5.22%0.71%2.38%4%17.2%6.55%6.71%
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP9728.58%98.395.28%7.92%-0.19%10.45%36.68%48.85%1.78%0.49%
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC95-7.46%80.130.62%0.27%3.15%5.04%3.64%0.18%-0.99%0.93%
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW93-13.81%89.30.86%0.47%6.36%6.07%7.14%18.27%3.89%3.49%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC84-5.28%96.291.38%2.94%13%12.95%52.9%22.15%0.97%2.26%
INFYINFOSYS LTD87-17.24%87.98-0.77%0.43%3.46%4.85%8.86%7.26%6.38%7.84%
IAUiShares Gold Trust87-20.98%89.940.14%0.98%-2.91%0.28%7.24%14.24%-3.26%-0.2%
TAT&T INC8640.69%86.98-0.4%-1.12%5.03%5.03%14.51%19.6%-1.91%0.46%
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO838.75%74.13-0.5%1.45%9.22%9.09%8.34%18.86%2.29%2.53%
SIRISIRIUS XM HLDGS INC8712.91%72.891.57%1.73%5.03%4.69%15.54%12.33%1.51%1.02%
AAPLAPPLE INC8816.59%78.980.36%1.85%7.29%4.92%11.03%15.52%0.92%3.16%
GLDSPDR Gold Shares87-29.35%89.850.2%1.01%-2.85%0.35%7.29%14.22%-1.29%-0.61%
MRO.LMelrose Industries Plc.85-6.96%78.42-0.2%0.1%12.36%22.64%16.71%13.01%1.81%0.53%
ISP.MIIntesa Sanpaolo SpA7654.33%62.520.52%-0.19%5.99%11.62%13.41%-1.21%-0.32%0.14%
COB.LCobham Plc78181.19%98.56-0.48%2.49%-0.53%-1.32%54.03%45.86%0.23%-0.83%
BMYBRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO78-17.23%26.280.55%2.43%3.54%4.8%0.81%3.28%0.03%1.69%
JDJD COM INC79-42.8%87.21.04%0.97%5.84%-1.3%7.26%11.32%-0.98%-0.66%
XLFFinancial Select Sector SPDR? ETF74-6.41%62.190.11%1.65%6.68%5.89%4.41%12.15%-0.75%-0.58%
INTCINTEL CORP75-12.36%85.08-0.48%0.25%10.58%9.99%9.46%-2.46%-3.96%-1.68%