Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABEVAMBEV SA0616.08%22.390.35%2.9%-3.62%-7.79%-11.98%2.16%4.15%4.15%
AMLPALPS Alerian MLP ETF3934.35%56.82-0.35%-1.2%3.24%-0.8%0.41%5.11%2.33%3.48%
APCANADARKO PETE CORP88-40.29%96.52-0.11%-0.6%-1.5%0.72%65.46%40.04%-0.6%0.13%
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S A1756.72%79.01-0.64%5.44%-3.18%-5.95%-13.77%6.4%5.45%3.98%
BCP.LSB.COM.PORTUGUES88-31.8%65.481.16%-1.57%4.37%1.38%8.53%6.14%3.07%1.43%
BMYBRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO18-30.87%36.09-0.8%0.38%0.15%3.64%-7.22%-10.64%0.02%0.17%
BNC.LBanco Santander S.A.05-56.69%20.21-2.41%-3.7%-1.45%-9.9%-1.39%-2%0%0%
BP..LBP Plc4425.06%56.43-2.93%-1.02%3.54%-4.58%1.3%6.15%0%0%
BVA.LBanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria Sa05-50.57%16.83-1.24%-3.48%-3.25%-7.53%-4.83%0.86%0%0%
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW98-16.36%93.92-0.02%-1.07%-0.44%-0.47%10.67%14.28%-1.79%-2.15%
CNA.LCentrica Plc05-25.43%6.65-0.21%-0.4%-0.64%-11.78%-23.62%-27.36%0%0%
COPL.LCanadian Overseas Petrol17-66.4%1.130%6.15%8.24%-1.43%-40%-44.24%0%0%
CSCOCISCO SYS INC75-1.43%91.430.57%-3.11%2.4%-3.8%8.14%21.67%-1.57%-1.25%
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP07-29.33%220.62%0.94%-4.63%-0.83%-14.79%-29.78%-1.17%0.23%
CZRCAESARS ENTMT CORP37-36.68%27.030.5%-2.05%-0.33%-3.82%0.11%10.22%-5.06%-4.67%
DISDISNEY WALT CO98-43.95%93.830.01%-2.04%-0.64%-3.29%15.17%18.42%-1.31%-0.05%
DTE.DEDT.TELEKOM AG NA7831.94%80.150.16%-1.05%1.35%1.5%2.49%-1.14%-0.05%1.96%
DWDPDOWDUPONT INC05-1.89%0.30.36%0.45%-0.16%-17.71%-81.24%-81.72%0.46%0.99%
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE271.87%46.831%-1.7%-1.17%-3.16%-0.05%3.74%1.95%0.47%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil Capped172.33%49.980.59%3.85%-2.95%-4.82%-11.44%1.03%0.98%0.09%