Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC68-0.44%39.050.92%4.29%3.7%2.72%33.19%1.87%-0.62%-0.46%
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD87-27.07%81.940.17%0.84%-1.55%7.03%37.98%10.64%0.36%-0.2%
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S A76-8.08%72.49-1.82%1.37%4.86%-1.98%23.9%64.18%-0.77%-0.83%
BBD-B.CABombardier Inc. Cl. B69-42.79%79.831.06%1.77%-2.71%3.99%50.26%-37.88%0.05%0.14%
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW9767.84%81.57-0.35%0.73%2.74%5.94%17.87%4.96%0.65%0.43%
CNA.LCentrica Plc06-20.85%14.880.93%0.68%-0.34%-11.58%-9.76%-18.29%0%0%
DTE.DEDT.TELEKOM AG NA10252.45%75.77-0.51%4.57%7.58%9.11%4.53%12.88%-2.14%-1.48%
EBAYEBAY INC7827.86%77.321.65%1.63%-0.67%-0.49%38.71%8.31%0.72%-0.9%
FDCFIRST DATA CORP NEW8846.25%96.25-0.95%-1.72%-1.45%-1.49%58.39%-0.95%-4.49%-6.41%
GDXMarket Vectors? Gold Miners ETF68-24.17%43.750.36%-2.43%0.73%-4.36%8.27%17.84%-4%-2.39%
GDXJMarket Vectors? Junior Gold Miners ETF66-24.4%46.610.72%-1.35%2.51%-6.14%11.37%14.78%-0.9%-1.14%
GEGENERAL ELECTRIC CO683.15%64.42-0.1%4.41%3.03%0.59%42.52%-16.27%2.1%1.83%
GGGOLDCORP INC NEW58-21.26%21.450.74%-3.64%-1.72%-3.73%17.42%2.36%1.73%-0.21%
GMGENERAL MTRS CO5720.62%70.420.76%-0.91%-2.57%-3.19%16.04%8.35%-0.02%-1.27%
GNC.LGreencore Group Plc9818.37%97.210.11%-0.59%1.76%0.26%12.05%13.77%0%0%
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CO786.58%57.640.25%3.72%-1.61%-1.31%25.93%-6.7%0.49%0.39%
HSBA.LHSBC Holdings Plc0714.04%18.73-0.48%-0.46%0.03%-2.12%-4.65%-8.35%0%0%
IAUiShares Gold Trust47-13.4%27.960.24%0.32%1.38%-2.57%3.99%8.88%1.33%0.82%
INGA.ASING GROEP N.V.577.3%38.04-1.84%2.75%-2.47%-0.96%15.55%-5.68%1.03%1.12%
INTCINTEL CORP8938.71%76.470.13%1.12%0.91%5.39%20.81%16.1%-0.97%-0.82%