Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC84-8.62%77.33-0.75%2.8%8.71%10.65%8.78%33.88%1.83%-0.33%
AMLPALPS Alerian MLP ETF76-11.01%46.960.1%-1.38%-0.7%2.36%0.4%1.22%0.32%2.5%
AVPAVON PRODS INC9930.18%99.480.51%2.06%-1.73%-0.25%50.38%97.51%6.27%3.45%
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD48-7.97%33.750.11%2.32%-0.18%2.82%-7.46%10.17%-1.26%-0.77%
BACBANK AMER CORP6825.14%46.84-0.27%-0.17%0.48%4%-2.1%0.34%-0.42%0.75%
BARC.LBarclays Plc24-36.25%15.55-0.45%-1.01%-1.02%3.42%-8.13%-6.17%0%0%
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW107-13.58%89.74-1.12%-1.3%1.8%0.87%3.84%21.68%-0.57%-0.83%
CSCOCISCO SYS INC87-58.23%91.32-0.66%-1.02%1.34%-0.09%1.7%27.38%-0.82%-0.65%
CYCYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP78-25.79%95.88-0.45%-0.93%-0.13%-0.09%36.44%67.64%-6.38%-5.02%
CZRCAESARS ENTMT CORP87-68.41%87.22-0.51%-0.34%-3.12%17.41%23.43%31.84%-2.18%-2.2%
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE58-22.57%45.19-0.29%-0.44%-1%-0.21%-1.74%5.53%-2.66%-1.58%
ETENERGY TRANSFER LP441.76%23.760.87%1.89%3.42%5.96%-1.18%3.64%-0.19%1.98%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil Capped107-17.23%92.34-1.39%-0.67%1.72%4.16%13.74%6.53%-0%-1.25%
FFORD MTR CO DEL680.46%62.65-0.58%-2.76%0%1.59%6.81%18.88%-5.56%-0.47%
FBFACEBOOK INC86-22.97%67.62-1.21%-3.18%1%4.66%11.26%32.2%-3.22%-1.74%
GDXMarket Vectors? Gold Miners ETF836.33%95.15-0.96%6.75%10.2%11.7%31.12%37.76%-0.03%-2.31%
GEGENERAL ELECTRIC CO081.5%32.71-0.2%-3.18%-4.38%-5.55%7.38%10.82%-1.29%1.83%
GGP.LGreatland Gold Plc8618.54%95.450.53%3.86%18.55%22.8%12.2%-21.29%0%0%
GLEN.LGlencore Xstrata Plc08-28.33%12.430.96%2.23%1%-2.37%-19.5%-8.56%0%0%
HSBA.LHSBC Holdings Plc58-24.4%30.550.2%-0.11%-1.46%1.33%-0.57%1.67%0%0%