Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
MRKMERCK & CO INC98-9.72%92.95-0.05%3.35%0.53%3.18%7.71%19.44%0.67%2.09%
NOKNOKIA CORP85-18.79%93.12-2.29%-0.83%-0.83%3.65%6.99%10.56%-0.97%-0.91%
INFYINFOSYS LTD84-15.78%93.04-1.31%1.54%8.44%13.47%16.74%3.54%-1.28%-2.82%
IAUiShares Gold Trust87-27.16%72.730.24%-0.57%-0.4%1.74%4.06%4.86%-0.21%-0.39%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil Capped85-10.97%62.69-2.43%-1.93%1.81%12.22%5.27%14.76%0.61%-0.91%
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETROBR78-29.05%80.52-1.43%-0.98%0.8%20.57%-6.53%27.46%2.38%3.63%
CELGCELGENE CORP76-28.25%76.37-0.31%-1.16%-1.74%33.29%18.7%-0.5%2.13%0.19%
INTCINTEL CORP79-17.71%79.05-1.87%-0.17%1.75%5.99%5.65%1.24%-4.1%-3.7%
VALEVALE S A777.75%83.24-1.1%2.26%4.48%11.67%-4.11%0.07%-1.56%-1.35%
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL777.79%75.84-2.11%2.32%6.27%13.38%6.27%-1.51%3.2%2.7%
FOXATWENTY FIRST CENTY FOX INC784.16%93.46-0.37%-0.23%0.79%1.17%7.58%7.55%-10.62%-7.51%
TSCO.LTesco Plc76-13.26%83.77-0.14%1.05%5.91%14.85%3.57%-14.44%0%0%
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC DEL66-24.99%48.86-0.91%3.36%8.32%19.78%7.57%-10.1%5.35%2.19%
BACBANK AMER CORP6326.23%76.6-0.72%10.31%13.81%20.66%10.23%-6.34%0.69%1.59%
EOAN.DEE.ON SE NA O.N.67-26.27%83.880.41%-0.21%0.45%1.09%6.83%-7.41%2.23%0.37%
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF66-31.82%43.04-1.68%0.94%2.39%4.43%6.58%-8.85%2.26%-1.43%
KPN.ASKPN KON59-10.31%64.240.16%0.89%-0.32%-4.22%9.09%-2.35%1.09%3.67%
GGGOLDCORP INC NEW5325.33%52.431.06%0.96%9.39%10.78%18.55%-16.16%-1.81%-0.43%
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP58-49.98%50.561.29%-0.63%-1.26%0%18.94%-12.53%2.68%0.1%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP56-31.32%86.71-1.88%3.56%3.55%4.11%-1.2%-1.86%-2.72%0.27%