Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ACMAECOM78-39.7%86.780.03%-2.3%-2.09%-0.6%11.34%21.05%-3.52%0.3%
AINALBANY INTL CORP84-34.56%88.910.52%-2.73%-4.18%-2.17%6.9%13.99%-5.1%-5.32%
AMEAMETEK INC NEW77-10.28%86.7-0.21%-2.52%-2.61%0.15%2.57%22.6%-2.93%-3%
BITBLACKROCK MULTI-SECTOR INC TR79-27.82%67.22-0.52%0%-0.92%0.17%3.59%7.46%5.41%4.36%
BRKRBRUKER CORP9635.47%97.03-0.35%-1.65%-5.16%-0.6%26.67%40.06%0.83%-0.65%
CETVCENTRAL EUROPEAN MEDIA ENTRPRS87-25.67%79.80.95%-1.85%-2.08%3.16%4.43%28.1%-8.38%-7.91%
EDFSTONE HBR EMERG MRKTS INC FD68-5.4%73.53-0.14%-1.92%-1.71%-0.29%6.73%11.38%-1.13%-3.74%
HLMA.LHalma Plc987.73%96.770.35%0.15%-0.94%-1.73%14.64%41.05%0%0%
HRBBLOCK H & R INC78-22.78%84.04-0.57%-1.09%-2.81%-0.07%3.78%9.33%-3.22%-2.23%
IEXIDEX CORP731.79%87.05-0.27%-3.73%-4.23%-1%6.43%16.83%-7.25%-4.61%
IHYA.LIshares II Plc69262.78%67.670.07%-0.29%-0.31%-0.61%1.16%4.8%0%0%
IMCD.ASIMCD7660.42%88.712.92%-2.33%-2.39%-3.48%8.23%28.37%0.05%-2.61%
IPOASOCIAL CAP HEDOSOPHIA HLDGS CO98-13.54%70.420.1%-1.32%0.58%1.06%2.14%4.27%-1.99%-2.1%
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC107-46.02%94.83-0.91%-0.96%-3.14%0.86%17.17%22.53%1.42%-0.63%
ITTITT INC67-15.41%84.781.63%-2.09%-2.62%-1.56%1.68%19.62%0.13%-1.46%
JBLJABIL INC77-50.53%61.88-0.36%-1.66%-4.09%-1.18%-2.86%19%-4.06%-3.03%
JFJ.LJpmorgan Japanese Investment Trust Plc68-68.27%59.470.91%0.57%-1.89%-0.11%7.94%15.4%0%0%
JHBNUVEEN HIGH INCOME NOVEMBER 2068-45.23%650.1%-0.4%-1.1%0.1%1.43%3.77%-2.29%-1.59%
LLOEWS CORP64-22.61%84.11-0.94%-2.78%-3.32%-0.41%10.28%13.28%-2.38%-2.47%
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP6438.36%87.20.21%-3.38%-3.5%-1.61%13.59%26.19%-1.5%-2.49%