Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
APCANADARKO PETE CORP88-40.29%96.52-0.19%-0.6%-1.5%0.72%65.46%40.04%-0.6%0.13%
ERCWELLS FARGO MULTI SECTOR INCOM69-36.1%55.390.82%-0.65%-1.13%0.08%1.16%8.13%3.71%2.97%
GPMTGRANITE PT MTG TR INC2826.46%67.911.43%-1.82%-0.53%-1.36%-0.68%1.18%-2.81%-1.3%
KCOM.LKcom Group Plc88-30.92%95.37-0.41%-0.41%-0.72%0.1%37.93%65.7%0%0%
KEYWKEYW HLDG CORP78-83.18%96.870%-0.18%-0.35%-0.71%53.34%33.65%-1.92%-3.02%
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME FD76-18.86%750.29%-0.73%-0.8%2.01%2.78%10.94%-2.49%-1.6%
PHTPIONEER HIGH INCOME TR48-21.38%63.680.77%-0.44%-1.41%-0.55%4.71%8.58%4.82%2.83%
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC79136.38%94.24-0.07%-5%-1.59%-2.25%14.38%36.71%3.42%0.58%
VSMVERSUM MATLS INC66-0.68%95.390.1%-0.54%-1.59%-1.44%27.14%56.63%1.07%-1.42%