Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
SVI.CAStoragevault Canada Inc.97-61.36%84.16-0.32%0%-0.94%0.48%10.53%16.24%-0.84%-1.34%
CARLB.COCarlsberg A/S8710.88%93.46-0.47%-0.26%-3.02%-1.08%11.2%20.93%-5.39%-2.09%
EIG.LEi Group Plc88207.14%98.780.07%-0.14%-0.35%-0.71%41.75%31.86%-0.05%0.09%
IGLN.LIshares Physical Metals Plc881.28%94.460.09%0.41%-2.85%0.18%7.67%14.45%-0.02%1.36%
UNA.ASUnilever NV85-4.71%78.31-0.53%0.42%-4.67%0.57%1%7.11%-0.34%0.15%
T39.LUnited Kingdom7949.81%86.90.11%-0.21%-3.56%-2.85%4.38%5.77%0%0%
JPM-CJpmorgan Chase Capital Xxix 6.777203.5%76.48-0.22%-1.56%-0.61%-0.57%2.7%4.95%-6.08%-3.08%
ZTSZOETIS INC7649.89%93.47-0.15%-0.5%-3.64%-3.42%8.45%25.01%-1.4%0.39%
DENNDenny's Corp.75-11.71%96.60%-1.96%-3.39%-2.25%11.86%26.35%-1.4%-0.74%
HSYHERSHEY CO7449.45%95.49-0.21%0.1%-4.53%-3.22%11.35%36.33%-1.08%-0.85%
ORK.OLOrkla ASA6412.62%80.380.75%-0.18%-3.91%1.17%4.05%15.9%-1.32%-0.73%
COL.MCInmobiliaria Colonial Socimi SA6783.43%73.371.25%-1.24%-1.33%1.37%1.71%15.08%-1.4%-2.1%
IDTL.LIshares IV Plc63-66.31%92.021.1%-2.24%-6.09%-4.23%6.38%11.47%0%0%
SGLN.LIshares Physical Metals Plc65-17.05%95.780.27%-0.64%-5.93%-2.59%9.46%20.97%-1.98%-0.8%
ISAT.LInmarsat68-38.82%91.86-0.31%-0.44%-3.88%0.97%7.31%15.75%0%-0.06%
BTTBLACKROCK MUN 2030 TAR TERM TR658.77%81.970.68%-1.84%-2.25%-1.76%2.26%5.76%-4.83%-1.74%
BTZBLACKROCK CR ALLCTN INC TR684.42%80.4-0.04%-1.6%-1.6%0.22%4.71%9.54%-10.6%-7.49%
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW668.77%92.660.16%0.77%-5.98%-1.8%3.13%14.03%-0.8%-0.21%
RMDRESMED INC6842.17%88.99-0.55%-0.32%-2.79%-1.52%11.54%33.74%-1.51%-0.71%
SEQI.LSequoia Economic Infrastructure Income Fund Limited5719.32%70.290.17%-0.35%-0.17%-1.54%4.17%2.96%-0.06%-0.32%