Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
CYBRCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD10749%97.730.67%0.77%13.11%10.48%11.72%13.55%-4.23%-0.52%
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS107-20.38%97.831.73%6.58%8.93%23.72%31.15%58.08%7.22%2.31%
VCELVericel Corporation107-35.41%99.290.22%1.3%4.05%12.65%58.78%69.72%2.94%2.24%
LLYLILLY ELI & CO97-4.64%94.23-2.16%0.35%1.68%6.86%4.17%31.78%2.55%1.61%
ARRYArray Biopharma Inc.975.38%95.30.46%-1.02%11.66%19.33%15.71%3.24%-3.18%-0.97%
ITGINVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY GRP NEW99-0.45%95.41-0.07%0.03%-0.07%0.27%8.65%34.69%-4.81%-5.26%
SMTCSEMTECH CORP9741.81%94.280.81%-1.91%11.85%16.77%5.43%0.47%-1.53%0.18%
DNBDUN & BRADSTREET CORP DEL NEW9822.79%90.50%0.63%0.47%1.4%1.48%12.82%-1.7%-0.05%
IMPVIMPERVA INC981.42%91.770.02%0.02%0.41%0.4%0.69%3.7%2.16%1.71%
TERPTERRAFORM PWR INC97-26.08%85.55-0.52%-0.34%2.02%5.65%4.23%8.83%-12.01%-8.03%
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC97-30.19%89.081.22%0.47%4.94%9.04%0.75%3.73%0.78%-0.92%
ABTABBOTT LABS99-17.53%91.631.28%3.01%4.86%3.51%5.67%12.79%-0.6%1.37%
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC97-4.95%93.320.42%2.13%9.82%6.29%10.79%8.21%-3.78%-1.3%
VVCVECTREN CORP9729.17%89.95-0.22%0.31%0.22%0.47%0.77%0.99%-4.09%-1.24%
SUNSUNOCO LP87-57.55%57.40.24%3.15%5.7%8.25%0%12.91%2.41%5.31%
SUISUN CMNTYS INC87-23.61%91.21-0.82%1.32%5.46%1.31%5.11%8.08%1.45%1.02%
USGU S G CORP89-21.7%86.210.07%0.21%0.3%0.49%1.08%-0.21%0.73%-0.6%
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC885.39%94.840.8%5.14%5.54%7.36%2%17.48%2.89%1.56%
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP NEW87-16.93%88.79-0.24%1.92%6.2%4.82%12.09%6.65%1.43%2.01%
KEPKOREA ELECTRIC PWR88-9.56%89.55-0.92%-1.69%0.73%2.37%27.19%10.94%-0.14%0.64%