Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAALCOA CORP1862.04%12.85-1.28%2.26%-0.09%2.67%-13.32%-21.05%-1.3%-0.2%
AALAMERICAN AIRLS GROUP INC48-19.57%32.44-1.96%-2.07%1.91%2.89%-3.75%-2.62%-6.94%-3.79%
ACMAECOM78-39.7%86.780.03%-2.3%-2.09%-0.6%11.34%21.05%-3.52%0.3%
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC89-29.49%84.46-0.2%-0.36%2.59%2.86%0.86%26.73%-2.56%-1.72%
ADSWADVANCED DISP SVCS INC DEL79-20.87%89.510%-0.09%0.53%0.78%-1.49%29.67%-3.99%-3.73%
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD871.53%93.74-0.96%3.2%3.84%7.31%32.55%37.34%2.53%-0.2%
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC98-25.26%90.97-1.61%0.03%0.49%-0.65%8.76%18.65%-0.94%-0.72%
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NV7813.79%45.181.05%-0.18%-0.61%0.12%2.91%9.03%-0.91%-2.31%
AESAES CORP8728.74%88.89-1.77%0.82%0.58%1.71%-2.82%10.74%-2.18%0.92%
AFGAMERICAN FINL GROUP INC OHIO69-13.27%50.95-0.85%-1.36%-1.85%-0.11%3.79%8.16%0.77%-0.72%
AGCOAGCO CORP985.8%89.720.4%-2.41%-2.46%0.64%4.41%17.06%-1.42%-1.61%
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP37-16.12%34.79-0.63%0.41%2%2.97%-4.09%-3.72%-1.59%-2.34%
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC88-5.06%88.120.61%-0.59%2.44%3.12%21.5%26.68%-2.13%-0.07%
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO10758.77%92.75-0.26%-0.02%1.35%4.93%14.16%23.38%-1.42%-0.71%
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC981.06%71.54-1.35%-1.17%-0.91%4.56%2.95%-2.11%-3.12%-0.48%
ALLEALLEGION PUB LTD CO873.25%93.91-1.69%-2.58%-3.06%-0.62%14.76%28.83%-0.4%-0.34%
AMBCAMBAC FINL GROUP INC38-28.6%30.481.21%-0.34%2.58%4.66%-5.3%-7.1%-5.11%-4.98%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC107-4.64%97.97-1.48%-2.11%3.21%8.33%17.45%56.52%-3.47%-0.4%
AMEDAMEDISYS INC10718.34%92.290.15%3.86%4.7%5.88%8.98%0.5%3.48%-0.11%
ANAUTONATION INC61028.9%50.430.21%0.26%0.1%-0.05%11.16%10.89%3%1.93%