Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABBVABBVIE INC39-29.21%31.76-1.34%0.76%3.37%0.45%0.05%-6.5%0.76%0.93%
ABCAMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP69-3.37%42.420.3%3.8%4.14%8.95%-5.82%-7.96%1.21%1.81%
ABMABM INDS INC78-19.5%89.310.49%-2.01%-3.18%-0.48%0.32%22.73%-0.95%-2.67%
ACCAMERICAN CAMPUS CMNTYS INC7100.68%89.761.5%1.44%3.11%-0.75%4.85%9.48%3.55%3.27%
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INC88-4.98%53.921.46%-0.64%0.58%1.3%18.09%3.35%-6.22%-5.23%
ADCAGREE REALTY CORP98-54.92%91.620.78%0.66%2.26%1.14%3.99%16.56%2.94%2.16%
AGRAVANGRID INC48-41.72%56.170.45%1.34%1.86%-0.45%3.17%3.31%-0.94%-2.55%
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT CO97-12.5%90.520.1%1.25%2.31%3.09%2.22%10.91%2.09%0.26%
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INC8810.04%88.050.9%-0.66%1.83%1.41%6.3%19.53%-2.71%-2.5%
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION10737%91.770.95%2.43%2.91%9.8%11.6%20.03%3.97%2.25%
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP99-6.2%86.36-0.53%0.15%0.87%1.81%3.35%5.83%1.39%1.33%
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC9715.72%90.730.76%1.05%2.28%2.37%4.71%10.49%0.28%0.21%
AVLRAVALARA INC77145.64%01.29%-2.78%-3.75%19.6%35.19%121.74%-0.41%-2.53%
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORP10728.88%95.710.71%1.93%1.83%5.71%15.25%22.15%-0.04%-0.59%
BCEBCE INC8813.83%79.320.33%0.6%1.64%1.36%2.63%7.32%-3.89%-0.13%
BCOBRINKS CO59-39.3%82.211.23%2.07%0.66%-0.55%-0.8%21.01%-0.07%-0.4%
BKIBLACK KNIGHT INC8739.45%87.010.35%0.53%3.62%0.05%8.41%25.78%1.51%0.59%
BLBLACKLINE INC810-48.74%89.661.59%3.39%3.62%4.96%-0.59%33.46%1.41%3.36%
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INC99-0.56%97.461.1%-7.08%-1.75%4.48%37.34%93.83%-2.98%-3.83%
BRFSBRF SA87-4.19%95.513.14%2.07%3.96%2.47%31.33%38.73%-2.21%-5.6%