Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABRARBOR RLTY TR INC99-8.79%93.180.62%1.25%0.54%5.2%29.92%11.36%1.18%-0.04%
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC889.51%95.910.93%3.95%0.93%16.56%89.11%34.36%1.64%2.45%
ACCAMERICAN CAMPUS CMNTYS INC97-22.79%81.31-0.79%0.48%1.43%1.23%9.53%9.9%1%1.61%
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORP37-7.36%50.970.45%0.11%-3.56%-3.14%38.6%-25.19%-1.58%-6.22%
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD89-10.07%85.95-0.09%1.42%-0.3%4.25%28.53%8.74%1.54%-1.93%
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC97-18.16%91.32-0.77%2.39%0.97%8.59%27.3%17.78%-0.54%0.48%
ADBEADOBE INC78115.68%84.320.26%-1.23%-0.15%-0.65%23.45%-1.2%-1%-0.82%
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO2731.6%36.47-1.62%-0.84%0.57%1.19%4.12%-15.58%-3.39%0.41%
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC9719.73%91.13-0.4%2.38%0.93%3.35%23.39%2.66%-0.65%0.39%
ADSALLIANCE DATA SYSTEMS CORP18-4.45%20.52-0.37%1.64%-0.35%-0.83%15.24%-30.93%0.49%-1.41%
ADSWADVANCED DISP SVCS INC DEL89-37.1%83.320.93%1.49%1.88%-0.62%17.68%-0.66%1.72%4.67%
AEEAMEREN CORP10811.67%83.99-0.73%-0.08%1.7%4.06%8.32%12.56%0.14%2.27%
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC10764.55%79.64-0.39%1.07%2.53%5.31%9.22%16.92%0.34%1.1%
AERIAerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.6815.27%76.970.23%1.07%-2.12%12.79%42.7%-19.44%-2.07%-0.93%
AFGAMERICAN FINL GROUP INC OHIO11045.7%26.770.48%1.85%-0.75%-0.22%10.92%-13.77%2.44%4.1%
AFLAFLAC INC8718.61%77.570.6%2.4%2.43%1.97%16.24%4.6%1.49%1.32%
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP899.91%68.89-1.04%0.3%3.91%7.43%19.82%16.67%-3.01%-1.62%
AGIOAGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS INC68-3.03%76.74-0.26%0.76%-3.94%9.36%51.74%-11.85%0.72%2.06%
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP58-18.87%27.20.67%0.95%2.9%2.84%3.84%-4.13%2.57%3.91%
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC48-30.2%28.190.54%3.41%1.77%4.63%18.4%-19%1.05%2.31%