Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AABAAltaba Inc48-29.79%37.32-0.14%0.7%0%1.44%-7.53%8.69%-1.97%-0.93%
AANAARONS INC108-30.44%94.66-0.44%-0.22%-1.46%3.18%19.05%30.68%-0.51%-1.91%
ACIAACACIA COMMUNICATIONS INC95-38.11%97.61-0.26%0.54%34.5%36.66%11.6%51.89%-2.25%-1.95%
ACMAECOM78-39.7%86.780.03%-2.3%-2.09%-0.6%11.34%21.05%-3.52%0.3%
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC89-29.49%84.46-0.2%-0.36%2.59%2.86%0.86%26.73%-2.56%-1.72%
ADMSAdamas Pharmaceuticals Inc.48-1.14%6.99-0.5%0%0%7.33%-4.46%-33.48%-1.14%-0.01%
ADSKAUTODESK INC68-46.31%88.02-1.78%-2.8%-1.7%-0.08%0.07%19.46%0.21%-1.18%
AEGAEGON N V58-15.87%28.93-0.39%-1.75%-1.75%3.06%-2.7%-2.7%-3.43%-0.25%
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NV7813.79%45.181.05%-0.18%-0.61%0.12%2.91%9.03%-0.91%-2.31%
AGNALLERGAN PLC86-38.3%77.680.68%-1.62%-2.7%24.72%16.29%1.83%-2.22%-2.2%
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC88-5.06%88.120.61%-0.59%2.44%3.12%21.5%26.68%-2.13%-0.07%
AIRAAR CORP87-32.51%83.90.69%2.06%11.21%24.07%28.03%11.92%1.33%3.87%
AIZASSURANT INC86-39.68%86.35-0.73%-0.39%0.94%3.2%19.23%15.34%-3.61%-3.35%
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO10758.77%92.75-0.26%-0.02%1.35%4.93%14.16%23.38%-1.42%-0.71%
ALTRALTAIR ENGR INC89-63.87%89.55-1.62%0.53%-0.41%3.66%12.53%33.85%3.65%4.05%
AMBCAMBAC FINL GROUP INC38-28.6%30.481.21%-0.34%2.58%4.66%-5.3%-7.1%-5.11%-4.98%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC107-4.64%97.97-1.48%-2.11%3.21%8.33%17.45%56.52%-3.47%-0.4%
ANSSANSYS INC976.71%88.530.26%-1.97%-0.67%2.16%11.53%28.69%-2.75%-2.45%
ANTMANTHEM INC77-14.6%93.52-0.8%-2.69%6.36%3.74%26.08%13.53%-1.3%-1.14%
APPSDigital Turbine Inc.107-32.52%99.6-3.07%-3.07%-3.99%8.37%47.23%138.21%-5.07%-1.5%