Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
NSTGNanostring Technologies Inc.1068.34%99.06-0.25%-6.74%11.42%40.08%38.83%75.65%-3.2%0.33%
FNFABRINET106-31.63%98.64-0.63%-0.35%6.26%6.95%28.64%39.91%-3.35%-2.35%
CYBRCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD10867.63%97.61-3.68%-1.88%3.92%9.02%11.58%18.3%-4.33%-2.45%
WINGWINGSTOP INC10832.37%95.121.03%2.19%1.81%13%2.17%34.32%4.05%1.22%
PLNTPLANET FITNESS INC105-26.26%97.84-0.53%1.7%4.21%11.8%24.52%19.27%-5.13%-4.02%
FLDMFLUIDIGM CORP DEL98-31.66%96.412.63%4.07%2.4%21.9%24.27%45.93%0.02%-2.37%
NOWSERVICENOW INC97-10.39%93.75-2.31%-1.43%-0.52%9.29%11.36%0.95%-3.73%-2.06%
BELBELMOND LTD98-68.97%98.590.12%-0.04%0.08%-1.39%40.55%125.91%-0.12%0.29%
TEAMATLASSIAN CORP PLC96102.14%98.130.85%-2.42%-1.37%11.17%32.68%23.84%-3.33%-0.96%
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC96-6.1%95.9-0.55%-0.06%1.6%10.09%20.82%45.86%-1.35%-0.67%
ELPCOMPANHIA PARANAENSE ENERG COP87-34.19%94.46-0.11%-4.25%6.94%6.55%26.15%54.58%-6.69%-5.96%
LOMALOMA NEGRA CORP8614.04%68.9-0.24%-0.71%8.41%29.37%45.3%7.66%-0.54%1.98%
BSBRBANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S A86-30.26%89.09-1.86%-3%-0.94%13.68%6.94%31.43%0.32%2.3%
INCYINCYTE CORP8820%78.8-1.39%5.15%4.2%25.27%20.92%12.66%1.74%1.76%
WMGIWRIGHT MED GROUP N V881.86%92.87-0.9%2.62%2.66%10.3%5.3%17.65%7.63%2.69%
CIVICIVITAS SOLUTIONS INC88-73.4%90.840.11%0.11%-0.06%0.74%20.68%10.47%-2.94%-2.48%
GMEGAMESTOP CORP NEW8612.63%77.24-4.14%-2.37%-1.36%22.85%11.38%2.97%-1.22%-0.63%
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIONS88-9.65%94.14-2.39%-2.12%2.81%8.26%13.51%10.44%-4.7%-2.47%
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASICO86-7.2%94.2-0.46%-2.88%9.66%35.94%43.93%57.83%-2.78%-2.02%
GGALGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A.87-10.76%54.55-2.2%1.22%3.97%24.54%41.4%-10.89%2.01%-2.5%