Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABRARBOR RLTY TR INC99-8.79%93.180.62%1.25%0.54%5.2%29.92%11.36%1.18%-0.04%
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD89-10.07%85.95-0.09%1.42%-0.3%4.25%28.53%8.74%1.54%-1.93%
AERIAerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.6815.27%76.970.23%1.07%-2.12%12.79%42.7%-19.44%-2.07%-0.93%
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO8965.16%76.59-0.93%0.62%-0.11%-0.39%11.92%4.77%1.12%-1.7%
ALLALLSTATE CORP7932.89%65.470.19%0.97%0.87%0.68%19%-6.68%-0.49%-0.46%
AMBAAMBARELLA INC87-35.3%48.82-1.74%-1.53%7.15%8.75%25.23%11.72%0.46%2.31%
ANSSANSYS INC8813.75%84.50.29%1.21%0.43%3.67%29.04%-0.87%2.7%0.13%
APYAPERGY CORP77-20.5%00.33%5.57%1.32%14.32%53%-5.44%-1.71%-1.47%
AQUAEVOQUA WATER TECHNOLOGIES CORP7855.39%53.22.09%2.39%-1.51%6.12%49.62%-23.73%1.86%1.99%
AYAtlantica Yield Plc28-33.45%26.6-0.36%-1.22%-3.15%2.38%0.31%-5.38%-7.16%-7.6%
AYIACUITY BRANDS INC77-26.51%64.82-0.01%0.22%-1.33%-0.27%22.83%-20.79%-5.2%-2.01%
BLDTOPBUILD CORP8811.81%71.60.19%-1.56%4.09%10.04%44.14%3.36%3.57%1.45%
BMSBEMIS CO INC9936.05%85.30.09%0.45%0.13%0.19%20.63%9.63%0.62%2.71%
BPRBROOKFIELD PROPERTY REIT INC6912.48%0-0.3%2.05%2.84%-0.45%30.62%-4.41%0.17%-0.73%
BPYBROOKFIELD PPTY PARTNERS L P78-8.48%790.15%1.79%2.9%-0.7%30.23%-5.07%-1.98%-4.38%
BXPBOSTON PROPERTIES INC7717.44%74.890.11%-0.23%0.45%-0.55%17.11%4.75%-1.73%-1.03%
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP89-64.52%75.321.01%2.54%-3.59%22.59%53.45%3.69%-0.76%-2.32%
CDKCDK GLOBAL INC8812.1%62.580.88%-0.2%0.1%0.58%28.44%-7.35%-2.1%-4.08%
CECOCAREER EDUCATION CORP89-10.34%91.360.12%1.6%-0.84%18.54%40.82%12.81%-0.62%0.89%
COLMCOLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO107-22.03%91.451.21%2.17%1.23%0.34%28.26%15.14%1.12%1.28%