Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY INC88-4.98%53.921.46%-0.64%0.58%1.3%18.09%3.35%-6.22%-5.23%
ADSWADVANCED DISP SVCS INC DEL98-61.93%95.10%0.16%-0.59%-0.62%19.19%19.54%0.81%-0.14%
AFINAMERICAN FIN TR INC5617.86%01.48%0.87%12.76%19.3%1.66%-16.16%-1.45%-5.66%
AJRDAEROJET ROCKETDYNE HLDGS INC96-27.6%87.841.19%2.69%-2.32%12.38%-5.34%12.41%-0.64%1.2%
APCANADARKO PETE CORP77-44%96.29-0.41%-0.85%-1.46%-1.11%64.77%39.46%-1.31%-1.12%
AQAQUANTIA CORP86-64.83%95.15-0.38%-0.38%0.31%38.59%47.73%31.71%-3.5%-4.2%
ARNAARENA PHARMACEUTICALS INC86-20.73%88.10.39%-1.11%3.09%13.93%6.25%32.56%0.96%0.08%
ATNXATHENEX INC87-36.19%48.21.16%0.5%-1.82%30.48%6.71%12.27%-0.38%1.39%
BPLBUCKEYE PARTNERS L P8828.67%92.170.24%-0.02%-1.87%22.41%23.52%35.44%3.37%3.42%
BRSSGLOBAL BRASS & COPPR HLDGS INC88-48.42%95.960.23%0.37%-0.25%-0.23%29.05%40.05%-2.7%0.31%
CONECYRUSONE INC86-25.67%91.46-0.11%-1.85%3.18%12.02%18.29%18.16%-6.39%-2.24%
CRAYCRAY INC8553.26%97.31-0.11%-3.83%16.52%34.35%52.5%42.36%2.39%0.44%
CTRLCONTROL4 CORP88-35.84%88.45-0.13%-0.08%-0.25%37.03%28.95%12.21%5.73%1.89%
DENNDenny's Corp.107-26.59%91.23-0.62%-1.18%0%1.95%5.4%14.39%-1.21%-0.63%
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC87-22.03%69.450.41%0.83%-1.14%2.83%11.66%4.23%-0.78%-1.18%
DISDISNEY WALT CO98-50.29%93.650.05%-1.67%-0.93%-5.1%15.22%18.48%-0.11%-0.14%
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INC87-27.84%55.120.95%4.63%-1.5%20.67%7.47%33.86%4.92%2.86%
EFIIELECTRONICS FOR IMAGING INC78-44.19%93.840.05%0.08%-0.32%-2.25%34.38%36.06%-1.9%0.77%
EVBGEverbridge Inc.10659.73%97.65-0.01%-3.7%0.26%9.83%14.27%70.12%-1.94%-1.74%
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC87-24.57%88.70.27%0.93%1.04%3.3%13.13%14.92%-0.62%-0.82%