Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAD.CAAdded Capital Inc05-8.55%5.2725%25%25%-61.54%-64.29%0%0%0%
ACMRAcm Research Inc.82356.94%93.327.26%34.15%19.48%59.98%55.46%33.92%11.93%11.17%
ALTDiversified Alternatives Trust27135.47%14.7614.88%20.29%23.42%11.78%78.49%-87.32%-6.09%-4.83%
AN.CAArena Minerals Inc51184.26%71.0216.67%27.27%16.67%55.56%7.69%-26.32%19.5%11.7%
ANFIAMIRA NATURE FOODS LTD712.52%99.0712.3%25.69%31.73%38.38%341.94%-25.14%4.65%-1.38%
ASBE.LAssociated British Engineering Plc68-76.56%98.5920%20%20%50%100%-25%0%0%
ASRTASSERTIO THERAPEUTICS INC4293.08%010.8%20.72%9.01%5.36%30.39%-23.13%-2.07%-0.49%
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC81137.08%99.8412.9%27.46%53.07%50.76%488.64%298.46%4.46%3.55%
AYTUAytu Bioscience Inc6193.75%93.3618.6%28.3%85.45%87.16%158.23%-27.14%9.98%0.98%
BAC.CABactech Environmental Corporation05160.98%18.7225%25%-16.67%-16.67%0%-28.57%-2.7%-1.62%
BANC.CABankers Cobalt Corp.5296.97%53.878.57%26.67%52%52%90%-49.33%-11.15%-6.69%
BBCPConcrete Pumping Holdings Inc.62166.89%014.29%33.56%50.19%50.94%43.54%0%17.01%16.24%
BCFN.CABlockchain Foundry Inc.5341.9%08.33%30%44.44%62.5%225%-38.1%19.52%3.08%
BML.CABarker Minerals Ltd33-37.1%93.2925%100%100%0%0%0%7.08%-6.8%
BPMXBIOPHARMX CORP42277.26%49.9922.87%39.4%32.96%44%60%-28.36%3.91%5.42%
CD.CACantex Mine Development101-19.51%99.9417.7%47.78%64.2%70.51%90%491.11%14.76%8.16%
CFMSCONFORMIS INC81112.79%99.6914.44%73.98%71.2%59.7%435%81.36%9.05%8.09%
CHN.CAChina Education Resource01-35.38%8.125%66.67%42.86%-9.09%-28.57%-37.5%-4.17%-12.49%
CLRBCellectar Biosciences Inc.73994.02%59.184.01%31.34%46.15%46.91%92.57%5.56%6.49%1.44%
CMB.CACmc Metals Ltd.7117.16%93.3812.5%80%28.57%50%20%260%2.06%1.24%