Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AJN.CAAjn Resources Inc.4292.01%017.65%90.91%200%250%75%0%-27.76%-16.66%
AMER.LAmerisur Resources Plc41316.01%94.0136.53%37.44%30.7%34.75%25.72%-12.31%0%0%
AMK.CAAmerican Creek Resources6220.44%91.6914.29%33.33%14.29%33.33%33.33%33.33%-11.05%-6.63%
AMX.CAAMEX Exploration Inc919.37%99.884.67%25.84%33.33%33.33%69.7%273.33%22.55%12.82%
BBED.ASBETER BED02-21.04%1.6221.22%20.28%10.57%-45.74%-51.18%-54.85%-4.98%-2.43%
BCU.CABell Copper Corporation63-33.79%92.5912.5%28.57%20%5.88%12.5%20%25.85%15.51%
BNKR.CABunker Hill Mining Corp31-71.45%0208.33%208.33%516.67%270%32.14%-7.5%9.08%5.45%
BRD.LBluerock Diamonds Plc1680.57%0.466.98%21.05%15%4.55%-54%-65.67%0%0%
BUD.CASatori Resources Inc43-31.77%44.1116.67%27.27%27.27%7.69%-17.65%27.27%59.11%35.46%
CFE.CACartier Iron Corporation32-16.03%31.8250%28.57%0%12.5%5.88%-10%7.69%4.62%
CLM.CACrystal Lake Mining Corp61274.03%71.0815.15%40.74%35.71%22.58%33.33%26.67%12.84%10.14%
CNG.LChina Nonferrous Gold Li7199.19%99.3817.92%35.15%46.18%79.11%136.62%11.86%0%0%
CRL-WT.CACarl Data Solutions Inc. Wts.0713.75%0100%100%-50%-33.33%-33.33%0%0%0%
CTM.CACanterra Minerals Corpor5361.26%84.7125%25%150%66.67%66.67%0%0%-1.29%
CTU.CALe Chateau Inc Cl B12-80.25%12.340%55.56%133.33%40%-12.5%0%2.66%1.59%
DAP-U.CAXpel Technologies Corp8130.62%90.8611.43%20%17.29%31.37%31.65%13.45%41.03%22.31%
DLV-H.CADv Resources Ltd12-53.1%18.6345.45%128.57%100%33.33%0%-20%-14.55%-8.73%
DSV.CADiscovery Metals Corp71850.73%93.4827.42%68.09%71.74%79.55%88.1%97.5%12.61%-10.73%
ELO.CAEloro Resources Ltd.51-66.7%35.3122.45%33.33%22.45%66.67%25%-37.5%32.93%18.49%
EMC-WT-B.CAEmblem Corp Wts B07-43.85%1.6433.33%60%-42.86%-38.46%-66.67%0%27.03%13.3%