Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AURA.LAura Energy Limited11501.48%4.0330%30%18.18%0%-29.73%-36.59%0%0%
AUT.CAAustin Resources Ltd2542.82%29.333.33%33.33%33.33%33.33%-20%33.33%0%0%
BIOCBioclinica Inc443793.19%9.7215.93%39.52%16.97%20.35%13%-27.1%-4.31%-2.56%
CHC.CAChc Student Housing Corp61168.19%90.7163.16%78.16%74.16%82.35%72.22%55%31.95%29.77%
CLRBZCellectar Biosciences Inc.18-26.01%5.5445.99%20%46.34%-14.29%0%-33.33%0%-3.32%
CUI.CACurrie Rose Resources In39226.56%548.33%30%18.18%18.18%0%-13.33%-23.61%3.79%
DISH.LBigdish Plc713.79%016.67%22.22%26.23%83.33%28.33%92.5%0%0%
FEO.CAOceanic Iron Ore Corp62-25.38%89.6133.33%25%0%11.11%53.85%81.82%14.95%8.97%
FEX.CAFjordland Exploration In13-34.07%26.975.88%28.57%50%28.57%0%-14.29%11.11%6.67%
FP.CAFp Newspapers Inc8254.35%97.955.56%78.13%90%171.43%159.09%216.67%13.34%8%
GHR-H.CAGolden Harp Resources Inc35103.68%016%52.63%16%0%52.63%-3.33%0%0%
GSX-H.CAGoldstream Minerals Inc6691.9%79.99.09%20%50%20%20%-29.41%-9.26%-27.74%
HK.WHalcon Resources Corp Warrant12-80.76%3.36153.33%90%272.55%28.38%-5%-68.85%-27.07%-53.07%
JET-WT.CACanada Jetlines Ltd Wts0287.81%0.984.76%75%50%-16%-63.79%-47.5%-1.35%-17.26%
JOB.CAStartmonday Technology Corp.2253.28%26.1714.29%33.33%33.33%0%33.33%-46.67%21.6%12.96%
KMT.CAKomet Resources Inc42-76.75%50.8128.57%28.57%50%-5.26%44%-28%29.63%17.78%
LOACWLongevity Acquisition Corporation Warrant53-46.54%07.14%50%50%25%0%0%58.71%53.41%
MIS.CAMistango River Resources Inc525.56%94.8520%50%0%0%0%-25%-25%-15%
MNO.CAMeridian Mining Societas Europaea61-37.73%21.4537.04%68.75%42.11%68.75%12.5%-6.9%8.5%10.73%
MTU.CAManitou Gold Inc3252.54%33.7722.22%22.22%10%10%10%10%0.09%1.86%