Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
TUD.CATudor Gold Corp101-27.1%98.3811.27%27.42%9.72%14.49%105.2%132.35%13.35%7.02%
PCY.CAProphecy Development Cor9169.24%98.8315%24.32%76.92%119.05%109.09%91.67%-11.39%-13.39%
CLON.LClontarf Energy Plc81-31.77%96.325%37.25%25%59.09%52.17%55.56%0%0%
XBLK.CAExeblock Technology Corporation81760.57%97.3628.57%100%157.14%157.14%200%125%5.07%3.04%
GOT.CAGoliath Resources Limited8213.43%89.0613.04%44.44%44.44%23.81%73.33%73.33%1.4%1.85%
GOG.CAGolden Tag Resources Ltd82386.21%97.067.14%87.5%150%150%150%50%14.21%1.36%
VTGNVistagen Therapeutics Inc8347.68%93.7510.09%20%72.64%96.72%56.86%-6.25%-2.11%-5.56%
KOOLCesca therapeutics83-61.09%97.938.45%25.33%47.09%57.28%72.73%53.23%7.05%5.55%
MLNMA.PANicolas Miguet and Associes S.A71208.03%81.386.67%21.52%28%21.52%28%6.67%0%0%
KMAX.CAOrganimax Nutrient Corp.7148.96%014.71%62.5%77.27%129.41%178.57%290%14.53%8.72%
BUX.CABiomark Diagnostics Inc7475.13%94.2311.76%22.58%5.56%72.73%18.75%322.22%37.46%8.41%
GSD.CADevonian Health Group Inc72201.68%64.34.48%40%118.75%34.62%12.9%29.63%15.22%27.09%
PVF-WT.CAPartners Value Investments Warrants71-9.94%04.35%20%27.66%25%50%103.39%0%0%
GOM.CAGolden Dawn Minerals Inc7111.88%99.4915.38%27.66%11.11%36.36%445.46%400%16.26%9.76%
ASN.CAAsian Mineral Res Ltd.7158.21%99.8513.79%73.68%73.68%230%83.33%3200%14.27%7.34%
BWBABCOCK & WILCOX ENTERPRIS INC722.54%60.584.47%28.71%53.71%38.66%49.44%38.16%-2.75%0.38%
OGENORAGENICS INC72237.85%84.554.7%20.19%61.02%66.28%31.31%2.74%7.77%5.55%
OMI.LOrosur Mining Inc6050.7%88.3429.76%41.56%15.96%5.83%51.39%78.69%0%0%
KC.CAKutcho Copper Corp62174.95%49.619.52%21.05%58.62%53.33%27.78%-23.33%-11.63%3.1%
NBR.CANubian Resources Ltd63-30.97%84.477.14%36.36%66.67%100%66.67%0%-14.61%-4.76%