Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAG-H.CAAftermath Silver Ltd6481.82%52.54.76%16.67%5%16.67%5%61.54%-10.63%0.14%
AAV.CAAdvantage Oil & Gas Ltd.2146.48%16.840.54%12.88%24.32%12.2%-14.02%-20.35%11.42%5.35%
ABRA.CAAbraplata Resource Corp31150.07%37.7623.08%44.44%18.18%85.71%8.33%8.33%4.77%-16.56%
ACTTWAct II Global Acquisition Corp. WT171423.76%08.33%5.88%5.88%1.41%0%0%0.45%-15.65%
AET.CAAethon Minerals Corporation61266.33%35.6320%34.62%16.67%40%34.62%12.9%6.65%-5%
AFD.CAAnsar Financial and Dev Corporation6683.27%55.931.52%10%4.76%11.86%0%11.86%1.85%1.65%
ALOALIO GOLD INC5369.98%31.496.76%7.8%10.92%39.11%23.57%8.77%-2.64%-4.46%
ALO.CAAlio Gold Inc60192.68%43.086.31%8.82%9.9%35.37%20.65%8.82%2.44%9.37%
AMTXAemetis Inc281426.91%30.936.25%10.34%10.22%1.14%17.94%-11.11%-3.28%8.31%
APTALPHA PRO TECH LTD42314.73%79.612.93%6.54%11.28%5.94%4.46%-13.79%10.36%13.99%
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LTD5268.06%23.9312.7%13.51%13.53%31.22%15.72%1.61%-9.56%-9.7%
ASM.CAAvino Silver and Gold Mi40111.57%33.5913.1%16.67%10.53%35.48%13.51%3.7%-8.42%-4.76%
AXR.CAAlexco Resource Corp.8160.47%91.566.74%36.88%26.14%39.86%47.33%55.65%6.19%9.21%
AXUALEXCO RESOURCE CORP81140.4%96.218.78%39.62%28.7%42.31%52.58%57.45%18.31%11.19%
BAR.CABalmoral Resources Ltd51226.79%82.2920%36.36%15.38%25%36.36%7.14%-0.73%-0.44%
BCM.CABear Creek Mining Corp.8126.26%92.927.66%20.81%23.67%33.12%60.77%71.31%16.83%14.48%
BILZ.CAIgnite International Brands Ltd.2349.38%010.81%20.65%60.87%38.75%0%0%13.34%10.94%
BIR.CABirchcliff Energy Ltd.1649.9%20.020.7%5.51%11.24%1.41%-20.5%-15.59%5.64%2.67%
BN-H.CABluenose Gold Corp61686.28%99.267.14%16.67%16.67%27.27%-24.32%16.67%2.6%1.56%
BTU.CABtu Capital Corp101192.11%98.72.5%21.21%42.86%37.93%100%73.91%25.71%17.46%