Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
SHP.CAShoal Point Energy Ltd10232.74%99.346.67%18.52%33.33%18.52%60%146.15%17.57%9.14%
HPJHong Kong Highpower Technology10752.16%98.680.65%2.43%3.11%1.31%51.63%41.46%2.72%-1.57%
IVX.CAInventronics Limited91141.7%97.8725%61.29%66.67%163.16%56.25%72.41%3.57%2.14%
LGD.CALiberty Gold Corp.9782.21%95.072.86%14.29%9.09%22.03%44%100%7.12%4.49%
PCY.CAProphecy Development Cor9169.24%98.8315%24.32%76.92%119.05%109.09%91.67%-11.39%-13.39%
VNRXVOLITIONRX LTD9291.03%98.6110.1%15.04%22.47%6.86%39.74%41.1%3.15%6.55%
AVPAVON PRODS INC9340.36%98.441.7%13%14.08%14.35%21.01%56.21%9.92%10.31%
XBLK.CAExeblock Technology Corporation81760.57%97.3628.57%100%157.14%157.14%200%125%5.07%3.04%
GOT.CAGoliath Resources Limited8213.43%89.0613.04%44.44%44.44%23.81%73.33%73.33%1.4%1.85%
NUAG.CANew Pacific Metals Corp.8726.95%94.980.66%4.83%6.67%18.75%23.58%21.6%3.96%0.82%
LIO.CALion One Metals Limited8498.19%88.612.86%10.77%7.46%14.29%-1.37%12.5%24.43%30.38%
TINC.DEBaumot Group AG8218.38%98.571.34%11.6%17.04%9.3%72.43%83.05%6.3%9.76%
DRRXDurect Corp.8112.86%99.548.57%5.56%10.47%39.71%211.48%171.43%-0.97%0.06%
LYTSLSI INDS INC8732.81%92.772.48%7.59%10.96%26.21%37.02%82.35%3.91%3.11%
MLNMA.PANicolas Miguet and Associes S.A71208.03%81.386.67%21.52%28%21.52%28%6.67%0%0%
EUA.LEurasia Mining7322.95%95.221.89%14.89%13.68%31.71%6.93%6.72%0%0%
DSY.CADestiny Media Technologi71100.68%99.31337.5%337.5%275%288.89%195.78%238.71%-34.52%-27.69%
UR.CAUrthecast Corp73150.22%82.8114.29%14.29%14.29%14.29%45.45%33.33%10.7%11.06%
GLACRGreenland Acquisition Corporation Right71750.22%027.69%34.67%31.05%34.59%27.69%50.91%3.84%-2.31%
OKDBV.HEOriola Oyj64469.89%39.390.47%4.16%4.67%4.67%11.05%-10.88%4.35%5.96%