Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AMBOAMBOW ED HLDG LTD1753.51%09.29%6.99%5.52%2%-27.49%-15%7.13%9.83%
ATATLANTIC PWR CORP5430.03%79.633.15%8.26%9.62%15.42%-5.76%21.3%8.11%5.16%
ATP.CAAtlantic Power Corp.6250.54%83.522.92%7.98%12.46%15.41%-3.56%23.94%0.39%-0.45%
AVHAVIANCA HLDGS SA10553.69%10.3528.57%25.32%9.39%1.28%-15.02%-20.8%-1.78%-2.9%
AVM.CAAvarone Metals Inc.82450.73%94.856.25%41.67%41.67%54.55%88.89%112.5%14.08%22.28%
AVPAVON PRODS INC93413.21%98.242.78%19.35%15.26%15.99%15.26%85.93%2.51%5.36%
BILL.LBilling Services Group Limited1830.52%11.82.56%2.56%5.26%8.11%-9.09%-9.09%0%0%
BU.CABurcon Nutrascience Corp81109.34%98.4950.67%88.33%36.14%276.67%222.86%276.67%23.66%13.87%
CANX.CACanex Metals Inc.412184.48%93.099.09%50%50%20%50%50%3.91%2.35%
COIN.CAMalbex Resources Inc4269.53%012.9%6.06%6.06%9.38%16.67%-18.6%23.37%14.02%
DASH.CANeptune Dash Technologies Corp.62116.02%38.864.76%69.23%100%57.14%37.5%120%10.37%8.06%
DEFN.CADefense Metals Corp311228.29%020%28.57%24.14%20%0%0%-3.91%-13.52%
DGSEDGSE COMPANIES INC721091.19%42.2817.78%12.77%20.48%23.23%17.78%-5.36%-11.36%-8.61%
DISH.LBigdish Plc7230.18%02.6%25.4%16.18%79.55%31.67%97.5%0%0%
DIXI-U.CADixie Brands Inc.6285.05%01.19%19.72%16.44%3.66%-7.61%0%-4.07%-16.75%
ERTH.CAEarthrenew Inc.4259.99%010%22.22%10%10%-8.33%0%14.41%-10.78%
F.CAFiore Exploration Ltd1237.25%19.339.26%11.32%13.46%11.32%-16.9%-4.84%22.5%11.43%
FORK.CAGlobal Blockchain Mining Corp.6388.64%050%50%50%50%200%100%18.28%-0.92%
FPP.LFragrant Prosperity Holdings Limited271000.41%14.6926.67%26.67%26.67%26.67%-5%-24%0%0%
FSIFLEXIBLE SOLUTIONS INTL INC99165.66%99.155.18%10.17%14.04%14.04%78.57%121.09%-10.65%-5.86%