Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
MEMS.PAMEMSCAP REGPT81140.8%82.987.88%9.5%12.31%18.38%19.02%7.88%-0.03%-0.02%
AMX.CAAMEX Exploration Inc81269.1%99.5333.82%139.47%139.47%225%600%600%-0.36%1.35%
PTU.CAPurepoint Uranium Group83111.28%94.246.25%13.33%13.33%41.67%41.67%21.43%-15.8%-28.11%
VIT.CAVictoria Gold Corp.8196.22%92.929.89%23.46%23.46%33.33%35.14%44.93%10.56%5.34%
VGW.CAValens Groworks Corp.82109.28%93.268.18%12.8%27.27%53.55%56.58%131.07%2.67%3.27%
AAU.LAriana Resources Plc82183.13%96.772.78%13.85%17.46%17.46%42.31%37.04%0%0%
AYM.LAnglesey Mining Plc80485.02%97.8316.35%55.13%55.13%89.06%116.07%101.67%0%0%
FFHLFuwei Films Co.78968.1%40.55.53%13.76%16.98%19.81%18.1%-1.59%6.62%16.1%
GXS.CAGoldsource Mines Inc7114.1%50.8825%15.38%36.36%36.36%-6.25%15.38%-25.26%-9.27%
PX.CAPelangio Exploration Inc70440.68%83.0936.36%130.77%106.9%130.77%39.53%76.47%1.15%11.15%
NNO.CANano One Materials Corp7486.44%64.550.69%19.83%20.83%13.28%22.88%5.07%6.87%10.95%
A-0EGH.LFiera Milano Spa71288.8%98.8511.19%15.02%15.02%30.39%23.78%-8.69%0%0%
GOOD.CAGood Life Networks Inc71289.88%08.7%16.28%25%35.14%117.39%31.58%6.56%-6.2%
TMDITitan Medical Inc72132.95%014.24%71.36%91.37%214.17%87.56%26.51%-7.39%-1.95%
UQMUQM TECHNOLOGIES INC612458.88%94.3646.02%63.37%73.68%77.42%24.06%68.37%-0.48%-3.47%
TATRAVELCENTERS AMER LLC62208.81%89.652.1%21.75%23.29%28.84%14.05%13.26%0.68%1.7%
ATLCATLANTICUS HLDGS CORP6317.37%96.9112.84%11.82%17.7%18.27%4.24%110.86%-0.04%14.85%
GTB.CAGreatbanks Resources Ltd6153.52%99.41100%700%700%700%380%242.86%16.06%9.64%
CLON.LClontarf Energy Plc62149.22%46.354.55%32.69%30.19%56.82%0%81.58%0%0%
PBX.CAPowerband Solutions Inc61366.34%043.33%53.57%59.26%86.96%30.3%-6.52%33.83%17.63%