Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AFD.CAAnsar Financial and Dev Corporation61228.18%8211.11%12.9%16.67%16.67%20.69%4.48%0%28.6%
APS.CAAptose Biosciences Inc3110.32%25.738.43%26.91%24.67%12.75%9.27%-19.14%5.22%2.35%
ASIT.BRASIT2072.32%4.8611.64%21.19%38.14%42.36%-0.31%-49.06%25.2%14.46%
ATISWAttis Industries Inc. WT4047.72%0729.73%522.3%591.44%677.88%3011.5%314.87%-0.67%-10.57%
AVGRAvinger Inc6171.64%99.3917.98%64.17%54.41%139.18%377.27%-25%1.86%-1.78%
AVM.CAAvarone Metals Inc.3255.38%20.499.09%50%33.33%20%-7.69%20%3.88%2.33%
AWOX.PAAWOX71507.86%96.42.15%23.42%24.34%14.09%93.47%0.3%10.24%5.55%
AXASAbraxas Petroleum Corp.5247.5%46.0310%15.32%15.32%22.22%45.92%-40.42%0.03%3.07%
AXE.CAAcceleware Ltd72246.55%86.225%35.48%23.53%50%75%23.53%28.89%16.61%
BAMM.CABody and Mind Inc41140.59%04%20%21.88%4%50%57.58%-11.18%-10.65%
BBM.CABlueberries Medical Corp.1167.6%019.57%44.74%34.15%50.68%0%0%8.91%-0.99%
BIO.WBio-Rad Laboratories Inc.22700.25%0.682.27%1025%1025%462.5%-35.71%-29.69%-11.22%-14.74%
BLCMBellicum Pharmaceuticals Inc.2331.59%8.989.54%12.66%11.25%12.3%23.61%-41.83%-0.29%1.11%
BLIS.CABlissco Cannabis Corp7361.41%02.41%8.97%21.43%6.25%28.79%-11.46%3.67%-2.72%
BPMXBIOPHARMX CORP2365.78%9.2814.01%20.82%6.55%17.2%30.22%-41.69%5.72%9.02%
BRB.CABrick Brewing J7267.38%86.960.99%4.86%6.49%7.89%56.49%5.13%11.05%6.74%
BRM.CABiorem Inc.61377.84%69.4613.16%22.86%22.86%13.16%14.67%26.47%33.36%20.01%
BTQ.DEBT GROUP PLC LS 0.0542294.42%52.742.9%6.18%6.09%1.91%1.72%4.51%4.98%8.2%
C21.L21St Century Technology6732.81%91.1111.82%10.15%5.43%11.82%25.08%13.54%0%0%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics Inc.32120.07%5.111.7%22.87%17.53%32.56%14%-47.22%4.19%6.23%