Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AGRL.CAAguia Resources Limited30-67.35%84.4316.67%40%33.33%-6.67%75%-17.65%-28.99%-17.39%
BAR.CABalmoral Resources Ltd51226.79%82.2913.33%36.36%15.38%25%36.36%7.14%-0.73%-0.44%
BRC.CABlackrock Gold Corp82-11.46%98.3611.54%18.18%18.18%30%271.43%225%-16.15%-17.28%
GTT.CAGT Gold Corp62239.62%83.6816.67%7.87%5.49%6.67%10.34%60%-1.47%0.27%
HHS.CAHi Ho Silver Resources Inc.5168.14%82.1150%50%28.57%12.5%50%28.57%0%-11.43%
LVN.CALevon Resources Ltd72-31.49%81.418.75%14.29%14.29%23.08%33.33%14.29%-8.36%-6.85%
MSV.CAMinco Silver Corp.8425.1%86.463.03%4.76%8.2%43.48%22.22%26.92%1.14%-10.44%
MTB.CAMountain Boy Minerals Lt31-43.98%97.9611.36%36.11%22.5%-2%16.67%11.36%3.19%-0.62%
NEE.CANorthern Vertex Mining C71-49.5%82.885.36%16.67%14.29%51.35%47.37%16.67%-22.91%-18.14%
QIS.CAQuorum Information Techn63152.84%90.054.88%9.33%0%15.49%22.39%30.16%6.47%-2.89%
TLO.CATalon Metals Corp.102-64.62%97.784.17%9.09%14.29%9.09%84.62%166.67%12.9%5.2%
USA.CAAmericas Silver Corporation81114.44%90.616.65%13.07%13.44%36.22%52.42%57.99%0.56%2.23%
YRI.CAYamana Gold Inc81-26.51%81.244.46%4.36%7.49%21.28%20.47%17.32%6.94%7.24%