Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
MAI.CAMinera Alamos Inc97-35.73%95.45.41%14.71%11.43%34.48%56%77.27%0.77%-2.62%
GOT.CAGoliath Resources Limited8213.43%89.0613.04%44.44%44.44%23.81%73.33%73.33%1.4%1.85%
LN.CALoncor Resources Inc82-47.81%98.475%23.53%31.25%23.53%162.5%133.33%8.52%-1.14%
NWX.CANewport Exloration Ltd81-42.56%87.534.11%5.56%7.04%16.92%16.92%52%5.67%3.4%
NUAG.CANew Pacific Metals Corp.8726.95%94.980.66%4.83%6.67%18.75%23.58%21.6%3.96%0.82%
AFF.CAAffinity Metals Corp.543.77%91.325%16.67%16.67%5%31.25%50%-8.47%-4.27%
MAC.CAThemac Resources Group L41-21.14%93.7277.78%45.45%33.33%77.78%23.08%0%-30.3%-18.18%
CUU.CACopper Fox Minerals Inc.10-42.94%73.325.88%12.5%5.88%-10%12.5%-10%3.8%2.28%