Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
BIR.CABirchcliff Energy Ltd.646.63%85.613.76%11.88%6.04%8.73%39.35%-15.35%0.84%1.64%
EA.CAEa Education Group Inc.4159.33%98.341300%250%180%180%366.67%250%-3.62%-2.17%
EAT.CANutritional High International Inc3322.53%92.427.41%9.43%5.45%0%123.08%-4.92%16.51%9.64%
EMH.CAEmerald Health Therapeut87-24.23%89.685.08%6.43%9.23%21.76%88.18%-16.7%4.97%0.39%
FLY.CAFlyht Aerospace Solution7285.51%85.2110.08%9.23%12.7%13.6%49.47%2.9%16.85%6.43%
HVT-WT-A.CAHarvest One Cannabis Inc Wts A51308.52%96.2762.5%85.71%62.5%62.5%225%-40.91%9.05%5.43%
MOL.CAMolori Energy Inc.40-1.32%88.44120%214.29%69.23%57.14%120%0%0.74%4.86%
SLAU.CASandy Lake Gold Inc82-75.14%96.674.17%13.64%13.64%-3.85%78.57%108.33%26.15%15.69%
TGL.CATransglobe Energy Corp8743.1%92.737.46%4.35%9.09%4.73%34.58%-32.24%-2.67%6.77%
WAR.CAWar Eagle Mining Company66-75.17%88.295.88%12.5%12.5%12.5%100%-10%29.42%17.65%
XBC.CAXebec Adsorption Inc9124.05%97.849.63%10.45%14.73%40.95%111.43%64.44%5.69%1.03%