Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
MTNBMATINAS BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC72151.02%89.812%20.43%86.67%83.61%24.44%194.74%5.8%4.32%
RFLRafael Holdings, Inc. Class B71104.59%014.91%39.39%93.77%90.42%84.25%62.14%-4.69%-8.79%
NYMXNymox Pharmaceutical Corp.6242.03%82.865.61%22.16%34.52%51.68%33.73%-31.93%8.79%11.65%
AEYEAudioeye Inc63134.2%05.78%32.52%26.46%40.26%35%0%4.96%3.33%
KZIAKazia Therapeutics Ltd.5466.97%56.777.14%27.66%32.16%17.19%2.74%-10.71%4.94%-9.93%
LTN-Union Acquisition Corp Rights52-0.33%020%23.08%20%29.73%60%0%-6.29%-3.78%
ATISAttis Industries Inc.52354.72%017.65%30.23%64.71%64.71%-7.59%-28.93%-3.11%3.1%
ABACAoxin Tianli Group Inc.4235.22%12.9110.69%46.67%29.41%70.87%-11.56%-21.08%2.65%-5.92%
WKHSWorkhorse Group Inc4190.03%9.8814.94%28.21%26.58%122.22%2.04%-33.33%-2.07%2.36%
NETSNETSHOES CAYMAN LTD4179.15%6.99.33%21.97%31.88%67.46%-4.09%-7.86%-15.8%-6.04%
AVCOAvalon Globocare41514.68%034.94%65.68%87.92%95.12%0%0%-8.15%-5.33%
ROANROAN RES INC41-66.12%08.25%22.39%21.86%14.36%0%0%-4.11%-2.6%
CLDXCELLDEX THERAPEUTICS INC NEW3196.13%3.517.93%31.54%42.5%42.5%-17.59%-34.23%2.22%-1.78%
ALDRAlder Biopharmaceuticals Inc3117.44%45.878.5%23.82%13.93%31.6%6.51%-25.5%0.61%2.76%
SDPISuperior Drilling Products, Inc.3255.94%20.076.86%26.35%43.85%66.96%-58.9%8.72%7.53%8.98%
SRAXSocial Reality Inc.32-31.8%20.375.09%22.46%31.36%40.98%3.96%-46.97%3.2%-0.66%
MOXCMoxian Inc.323368.84%5.9182.05%47.92%121.88%69.05%-2.74%-61.2%-13.48%-16.4%
MTFBWMotif Bio Plc Warrants To Purchase Adrs33-34.76%90.0310.4%21.05%84%4.15%-21.14%-39.21%-12.18%-7.31%
CRISCuris26-45.94%3.044.5%22.11%32.27%48.72%-43.69%-32.95%19.03%18.05%
MARKRemark Media Inc21-12.9%4.0816.48%35.9%47.22%61.83%-15.2%-44.36%11.47%8.55%