Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ACMRAcm Research Inc.81182.83%90.078.94%25.38%19.63%56.53%44.93%24.85%16.39%10.33%
ACRSACLARIS THERAPEUTICS INC0257.5%3.3320.43%20.43%-0.44%-8.63%-2.87%-55.31%5.59%4.97%
ADVMAdverum Biotechnologies Inc.8325.16%945.02%20.21%14.84%48.29%96.86%-4.24%8.57%5.69%
ALRNAmerican Learning Corp.53231.04%96.429.47%48.57%28.4%7.77%192.96%-27.53%-1.76%2.45%
AMIDAMERICAN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LP21917.54%7.5328.5%29.15%28.18%22.67%14.48%-15.04%-7.32%-3.27%
APTOAptose Biosciences Inc.317.59%7.747.65%27.88%24.12%11.05%6.57%-18.85%9.48%13.68%
ATOSAtossa Genetics Inc.10319089.74%99.8825.36%191.39%212.06%191.39%368.09%182.05%1.29%-7.34%
AVGRAvinger Inc6171.64%99.3917.98%64.17%54.41%139.18%377.27%-25%1.86%-1.78%
BPMXBIOPHARMX CORP2365.78%9.2814.01%20.82%6.55%17.2%30.22%-41.69%5.72%9.02%
CAPRCapricor Therapeutics Inc.32120.07%5.111.7%22.87%17.53%32.56%14%-47.22%4.19%6.23%
CATBCatabasis Pharmaceuticals Inc.61120.97%28.749.54%31.02%47.89%71.73%63.33%-12.5%1.13%-3.98%
CFMSCONFORMIS INC8237.35%99.55.06%62.61%48.41%48.41%367.5%58.47%13.57%6.95%
CTRVContravir Pharmaceut1270.65%1.7624%27.73%29.17%29.17%-3.13%-51.56%-12.2%-8.76%
CUECue Biopharma Inc.7294.25%82.176.87%21.59%25.7%32.51%85.68%-6.86%5.78%6.74%
CYTXZCytori Therapeutics Inc Series S Warrant268912.66%044.83%50%44.83%55.56%40%-2.33%27.11%16.27%
DAREDare Bioscience Inc.7111254.29%99.07128.26%121.61%135.96%165.82%150%110%0.55%-4.39%
DERMDERMIRA INC501059.16%96.584.36%58.62%36.47%62.29%67.02%22.07%-3.58%-4.98%
EMESEMERGE ENERGY SVCS LP2112.31%25.4628.72%35.68%15.67%5.46%61.94%-45.67%13.99%5.9%
FLKSFlexpharma Inc.32182.21%5.0625.71%39.68%29.41%22.22%45%1.16%0.71%6.15%
GRTSGritstone Oncology Inc2251.37%031.43%25.61%1.91%14.8%-11.13%0%-0.13%0.83%