Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AVHAVIANCA HLDGS SA10553.69%10.3528.57%25.32%9.39%1.28%-15.02%-20.8%-1.78%-2.9%
BIOCBioclinica Inc544209.05%13.199.73%51.22%35.99%31.01%24%-20%1.62%0.1%
CLRBZCellectar Biosciences Inc.18-26.01%5.4945.99%20%46.34%-14.29%0%-33.33%0%-3.32%
CNRCORNERSTONE BLDG BRANDS INC60114.83%99.86420.37%415.6%397.35%392.98%450.98%553.49%7.78%2.94%
DZSIDasan Zhone Solutions Inc.4197.91%88.8214.85%24.71%8.92%18.93%-10.48%-2.97%5.67%3.88%
HK.WHalcon Resources Corp Warrant12-80.76%3.38153.33%90%272.55%28.38%-5%-68.85%-27.07%-53.07%
LMFAWLm Funding America Inc.48-76.33%97.525%60.26%25%24.38%165.96%-30.56%17.07%20.24%
LOACWLongevity Acquisition Corporation Warrant53-46.54%07.14%50%50%25%0%0%58.71%53.41%
NLNKNewlink Genetics Corporation4263.66%14.424.42%20.38%11.83%10.53%14.89%-2.58%8.91%7.5%
OESXOrion Energy Systems93310.17%99.487.78%43.95%30.79%34.9%110.28%174.99%-5.4%-0.71%
OTLKOutlook Therapeutics Inc. Common Stock12216.19%042.35%32.86%132.5%97.87%-68.3%0%-2.24%-1.32%
PIRSPieris Pharmaceuticals Inc7174.96%82.6217.6%22.84%33.23%40.45%43.18%28.2%0.6%-0.11%
RVLTNexxus Lighting231958.66%1.1353.26%21.74%57.3%12%-43.32%-60.56%-25.16%-21.56%