Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ACSTAcasti Pharma Inc10212.35%99.598.23%20.42%20.42%69.31%80.93%54.05%-1.82%-7.54%
AVPAVON PRODS INC9930.18%99.480.51%2.06%-1.73%-0.25%50.38%97.51%6.27%3.45%
IOTSAdesto Technologies Corporation9845.21%96.830.24%0.24%0.6%3.05%34.34%67.99%4.81%1.6%
ISSCINNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT10661.27%98.431.46%14.89%6.5%17.48%57.54%146.53%12.19%8.44%
KIQKELSO TECHNOLOGIES INC8922.29%99.391.43%-0.7%-5.4%-0.7%36.54%167.93%-7.81%-6.58%
LRADLrad Corp.9628.64%96.090.75%6.33%7.47%24.77%33.44%60.56%-7.84%-0.42%
NEPTNeptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc101347.89%99.057.36%27.18%38.37%36.53%52.11%75.64%4.13%3.74%
SANDSANDSTORM GOLD LTD10257.83%95.681.4%14.59%17.69%15.19%19.2%47.85%4.22%0.74%