Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
APPSDigital Turbine Inc.8333.68%98.074.72%12.7%8.23%23.26%113.86%184%-5.36%-7.12%
CHMACHIASMA INC10667.73%99.70.31%-2.1%24.38%67.44%172.08%97.88%-12.79%-11.32%
CODACoda Octopus Group10366.31%98.695.39%12.64%15.09%28.02%60.71%50.75%0.58%-2.73%
CVRSCORINDUS VASCULAR ROBOTICS INC81320.22%98.6812.44%56.94%58.04%71.21%175.61%62.59%3.7%8.24%
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INC10813.1%95.91.14%7.25%6.47%4.47%24.02%32.54%1.73%3.47%
LEELEE ENTERPRISES INC9776.02%97.490.29%-2.79%8.39%32.2%69.42%26.91%-6.06%-8.06%
MCHXMARCHEX INC8828.91%97.630.43%8.01%10.02%19.19%79.47%60%3.57%4.6%
RIBTRicebran Technologies10646.26%98.11.36%1.64%6.59%14.81%30.99%26.53%0.4%2.03%
TLRATELARIA INC8295.37%98.584.29%8.97%27.68%99.37%134.07%62.05%3.11%2.02%
UUUUENERGY FUELS INC8665.96%96.542.84%21.64%12.41%10.51%18.55%0.93%0.54%3.07%
VISIVOLT INFORMATION SCIENCES INC8680.29%97.650.66%6.99%4.79%11.14%88.89%27.5%-4.28%-5.49%