Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ARQLArqule8330.87%98.993.75%4.41%18.01%18.2%119.76%101.65%5.74%2.35%
ASFIASTA FDG INC103512.92%98.750.43%22.65%49.03%52.31%44.38%65%-3.04%4.27%
AVPAVON PRODS INC94364.56%98.032.08%14.65%24.14%17.65%12.15%80.9%2.85%4.71%
FROFRONTLINE LTD10447.72%98.341.3%-8.75%6.69%4.45%39.44%32.65%0.42%-0.52%
FSIFLEXIBLE SOLUTIONS INTL INC99148.04%995.18%9.57%7.29%8.8%69.78%110.2%-8.51%-2.81%
IDNINTELLICHECK INC96126.05%98.780.47%5.49%11.32%25.52%56.67%91.4%-13.5%-9.25%
INSGINSEEGO CORP10679.97%99.131.93%4.43%18.49%16.63%-7.98%45.38%0.73%-5.76%
KIQKELSO TECHNOLOGIES INC94109.21%99.533.09%-3.52%5.38%30.48%124.59%179.59%-13.74%-7.01%
PTNPALATIN TECHNOLOGIES INC86154.9%97.352.14%-14.63%0%25%66.67%100%-13.64%-10.3%
RADARada Electronics Industries Limited8775.53%97.062.74%-2.12%1.09%13.15%32.14%28.03%-10.6%-7.73%
TNAVTELENAV INC94122.42%96.370.27%3.88%8.85%19.24%30.89%79.43%1.92%0.26%