Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
DHID R HORTON INC32-20.46%27.61-2.04%-5.21%-2.62%3.88%1.03%-17.04%4.02%0.2%
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INC35-30.05%91.19-4.12%-5.17%-7.43%6.52%-11.31%-13.24%-1.38%-3.26%
CTMXCYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC36-56.83%25.5-3.88%-3.42%-2.72%14.74%8.34%-37.36%0.55%0.29%
CS.CACapstone Mining Corp.38-56.86%26.04-6.35%-4.84%-4.84%15.69%5.36%-38.54%20.54%9.66%
LUN.CALundin Mining Corp.3228.34%41.31-6.23%-4.62%-5.27%2.2%6.1%-21.22%-9.56%-5.53%
NCCL.LNcondezi Coal Company Limited36115.3%95.44-6.5%0%-9.45%15%-8.73%-21.23%0%0%
VEC.LVectura Group Plc37-33.15%29.15-2.96%-5.39%-3.53%4.61%7.19%-8.44%0%0%
ZOO.LZoo Digital Group Plc31837.63%98.24-43.83%-43.83%-40.19%-39.91%-31.64%-61.08%0%0%
CMCX.LCmc Markets Plc37-33.71%26.02-3%-2.83%-8.91%11.9%1.22%-38.57%0%0%
FLMNFalcon Minerals Corp. Class A39-73.49%0-4.88%-7.2%-9.41%9%-19.7%0%-0.98%-3.76%
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC36-35.24%0-3.21%0.67%4.87%-1.81%0%0%1.1%1.96%
LOWLOWES COS INC2423%39.98-3.6%-5.52%-4.28%2.69%-2.37%-6.57%-0.35%-1.18%
UUUUENERGY FUELS INC23-46.22%96.21-7.9%-7.9%-13.27%-10.37%-8.22%-2.19%-6.44%-5.22%
JNCEJOUNCE THERAPEUTICS INC21-30.65%3.42-4.21%-21.89%-18.39%28.62%-19.65%-49.93%-4.99%-5.7%
CEU.CACes Energy Solutions Corp.25-27.07%23.93-2.32%-7.16%0.9%4.66%-8.92%-24.61%-16.23%-14.91%
OSB.CANorbord Inc.27-21.59%52.99-3.72%0.17%-4.39%6.42%9.4%-23.03%-5.66%-3.84%
NXE.CANexgen Energy Ltd27-19.03%44.58-1.29%-2.95%-8%1.32%-5.74%-9.8%-4.02%-2.14%
EUA.LEurasia Mining Plc26-13.18%99.12-4.85%-6.67%-16.24%0%24.05%-37.58%0%0%
A-0FS8.LRec Silicon ASA20-29.67%6.02-4.85%-10.71%-17.76%-0.79%-20.29%-30.18%0%0%
A-0OF7.LEdp Energias De Portugal23400%78.87-1.32%-1.75%-2.09%2.25%-0.85%-13.26%0%0%