Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AGY.LAllergy Therapeutics Plc24286.2%7.7-43.75%-41.18%-41.62%-43.16%1.05%-41.22%0%0%
ARB.LArgo Blockchain Plc14-60.59%0-7.95%-18.5%-10.07%8.67%-20.97%-68.2%0%0%
ARPOAerpio Pharmaceuticals Inc21530.55%0-71.29%-66.48%-57.34%-62.69%-29.48%-64.01%3.2%7.94%
ASLI.LAberdeen Standard European Logistics Inc07-84.3%21.650.61%0%-1.8%-1.61%-2.97%-8.84%0%0%
AUYYAMANA GOLD INC37-16.2%22.42-2.32%-3.07%-0.78%-4.17%8.12%1.61%-2.11%0.53%
AVN.LAvanti Communications Group Plc15-40.88%4.44-13.04%-10.19%-6.98%-13.19%5.84%-39.04%0%0%
BSJJGuggenheim Bulletshares 2019 Hi23-9.4%26.28-0.44%-0.21%-0.17%-0.29%1.1%-1.6%-0.23%-0.74%
BZT.LBezant Resources Plc06-40.21%1.380.49%-12.02%-6.82%-6.82%-36.25%-74.18%0%0%
CAR.LCarclo Plc01-35.78%2.2-7.14%-9.3%-14.75%-16.4%-47.89%-55.08%0%0%
CORO.LCoro Energy Plc06-78.07%0-3.25%-1.95%-3.13%-8.64%-14.47%-46.04%0%0%
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Ex15-13.76%2.35-7.01%-18.24%-1.92%0.89%-54.03%75.6%-0.53%-2.12%
DWTVelocityshares 3X Inverse Crude Oil03-7.21%1.7-3.03%-10.89%-12.44%-15.69%-60.47%19.73%-6.08%-5.37%
EUMProShares Short MSCI Emerging Markets03-14.06%16.68-1.08%-2.61%-2.35%-3.39%-12.3%-4.15%-6.96%-3.98%
EUZ.LEuropa Metals Ltd02119.37%0-27.87%-35.19%-28.89%-23.58%-51.24%-79.27%0%0%
FTNWFTE NETWORKS INC07-81.25%0.33-1.99%-32.11%-24.1%-13.95%-56.6%-86.9%-5.32%-1.83%
GSYGuggenheim Enhanced Short Dur ETF32-2.15%25.51-0.24%-0.22%-0.12%-0.14%-0.06%-0.3%4.33%-2.51%
HAIRRestoration Robotics Inc.36404.81%18.47-5.56%2.42%-10.53%10.39%80.85%-67.68%-3.61%-2.48%
JE.CAJust Energy Group Inc3827.74%40.960.64%-2.68%-1.67%4.66%8.51%18.59%-6.04%-2.27%
JNPRJUNIPER NETWORKS INC2535.77%46.07-1.79%0.73%-2.37%-2.8%0.5%-11.45%2.25%2.94%
LMFALm Funding America Inc.2631.08%2.12-4.96%-11.26%-8.84%-2.9%6.35%-73.2%-14.51%-12.87%