Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ADSWADVANCED DISP SVCS INC DEL97-64.71%94.960%-0.74%-1.29%-2.13%17.56%21.02%-0.99%2.13%
RDNRADIAN GROUP INC97-1.64%93.421.11%-1.35%-5.44%0.27%7.37%16.99%-3.04%-3.16%
CDWCDW CORP988.09%92.82-0.19%-2.07%-4.35%-1%10.02%16.66%-2.42%-1.63%
YUMYUM BRANDS INC78-2.61%89.5-0.06%-0.13%-1.38%-1.96%7.63%13.96%-0.11%0.39%
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC87-34.63%80.42-0.17%1.2%-3.1%2.93%10.64%10.99%0.99%0.18%
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORP6825.5%74.69-0.11%-0.87%-2.38%-1.26%7.32%20.31%1.19%0.59%
INDAiShares MSCI India2737.37%73.274.57%0.45%-5.23%-5.78%5.64%4.4%4%3.29%