Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC863.76%97.71-1.24%-0.14%-10.52%-2.71%25.17%34.76%-6.4%-3.82%
PODDINSULET CORP77-37.81%96.482.05%1.98%-5.78%-2.88%23.6%51.31%2.97%1.44%
APPNAppian Corporation Class A66-32.96%95.87-1.59%-1.79%-16.9%-16.71%21.26%38.86%-1.41%-0.92%
HSYHERSHEY CO7527.26%95.690.24%1.26%-5.17%-2.19%11.61%36.65%-0.03%-0.91%
FNVFRANCO NEVADA CORP7628.99%95.17-0.62%-1.03%-8.39%-2.04%10.5%21.83%-0.51%-2.84%
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW76-3.97%94.780.14%4.19%-8.07%-1.75%2.99%14.44%2.63%2.04%
ZTSZOETIS INC7626.05%94.020.67%2.1%-3.41%-2.23%9.18%25.85%-1.32%-0.01%
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC77-8.85%93.26-0.15%1.38%-3.55%5.03%5.95%23.74%-7.55%-5.12%
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC767.17%92.9-0.76%0.25%-5.42%-3.41%8.44%16.12%0.32%-0.61%
AEM.CAAgnico Eagle Mines Limit66-3.15%92.61-1.15%0.07%-11.01%-4.48%13.27%27.06%-1.28%-3.71%
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW7611.77%92.61-0.2%0.22%-5.62%-1.69%2.92%13.8%-1.31%-1.55%
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC53-28.33%92.520.36%-2.66%-5.28%-5.03%5.91%20.39%-2.28%-1.2%
WPM.CAWheaton Precious Metals8624.8%92.22-0.83%-3.08%-11.85%0.56%12.5%9.08%0.15%-1.62%
FNV.CAFranco-Nevada Corporatio7636.17%90.26-0.42%-0.37%-8.06%-2.24%11.01%20.44%-1.9%-3.77%
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC56-1.72%89.92-0.56%1.07%-1.74%-2.51%11.36%23.94%-0.67%-0.63%
GLDSPDR Gold Shares77-11.1%89.59-0.63%-0.23%-4.06%-1.05%6.61%13.5%-0.89%-1.79%
TRI.CAThomson Reuters Corporat78-16.05%89.54-0.26%1.49%-3.1%-0.48%2.63%15.05%-1.51%-0.47%
RMDRESMED INC6744.8%88.16-1.01%-0.83%-3.81%-2.02%10.42%32.39%-0.83%-1.23%
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond654.21%87.520.42%-0.58%-5.3%-4.06%6.23%11.82%-1.49%-2.57%
SPTLSPDR Portfolio Long Term Treasury ETF66235.41%87.170.38%-0.57%-5.11%-3.98%5.95%11.52%-1.39%-4.14%