Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
FASTFASTENAL CO76-7%99.122.79%-0.13%-3.74%-6.01%71.94%105.88%2.68%0.87%
BRKRBRUKER CORP9746.89%96.850.49%-1.93%-2.95%-0.12%26.53%40.06%0.75%1.01%
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC97-46.73%93.911.65%-3.93%-2.67%1.17%1.8%23.02%-1.62%-4.35%
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC97-41.21%92.660.21%-1.34%-1.8%-1.51%12.67%24.04%-1.3%-1.08%
TRMBTRIMBLE INC108-16.62%91.090.65%-0.07%-0.85%2.47%9.45%19.48%-3.88%-2.7%
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP5441.33%84.870.1%-2.74%-3.13%-0.48%8.92%24.59%-0.53%-1.85%
JBLJABIL INC87-49.39%74.650.95%-0.72%-1.74%0.23%0.26%17.96%-1.44%-2.84%
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bd58-27.5%57.20.14%-0.13%0.07%-0.52%-0.1%2.93%-0.68%-2.02%
KKRKKR & CO INC74-6.12%56.951.49%-1.51%2.91%6.3%6.43%14.5%-3.17%-5.69%
ALAIR LEASE CORP8737.89%56.31.25%-1.18%0.39%1.71%7.14%10.34%-0.52%-1.07%
HYLBDeutsche X-Trackers USD High Yield Corporate Bon59-24.76%56.120.17%-0.08%-0.04%-0.66%-0.24%2.8%-3.5%-3.33%
SHYGIshares 0-5 Year High Yield Cor4920.97%51.80.12%-0.13%-0.09%-0.58%-0.68%1.13%3.63%2.03%
ML.PAMichelin (CGDE)-B2831.87%47.771.83%-4.39%-3.88%-5.87%-8.18%11.91%2.22%-0.25%
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF710-16.63%45.530.56%-0.41%-0.22%0.31%-0.53%5.37%4.38%0.61%
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE69-15.17%45.110.66%-0.43%-0.32%0.32%-1.31%5.48%3.31%-0.72%
SPDWSPDR Portfolio World Ex-US ETF58-31.67%44.890.51%-0.34%-0.2%-1.6%-1.11%4.72%-6.34%-4.04%
VGKVanguard FTSE Europe ETF59-34.18%44.080.59%-0.47%-0.46%-0.27%-1.21%6.08%-0.65%-3.36%
IEFAIshares Core MSCI EAFE ETF686.43%43.770.65%-0.41%-0.36%0.36%-1.35%5.37%-3.13%-3.69%
EZUiShares MSCI EMU Index5106.62%40.320.87%-0.76%-0.53%-0.18%-1.9%5.79%4.39%3.22%
SCZiShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap39-9.69%36.230.49%-0.57%-0.26%0.84%-2.76%3.29%4.16%0.97%