Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
OESXOrion Energy Systems109-67.1%99.552.1%1.04%-5.5%3.55%80.25%207.37%4.63%0.04%
IDNINTELLICHECK INC109-47.36%99.321.1%0.55%0.55%8.86%56.66%121.2%-0.75%-7.94%
NRCNATIONAL RESH CORP98-25.59%97.881.22%2.63%4.65%6.81%51.19%50.54%-6.55%-6.06%
CLARCLARUS CORP NEW109-39.41%97.360.76%0.62%-0.07%4.84%13.18%42.67%3.25%3.21%
IOTSAdesto Technologies Corporation9845.21%96.830.24%0.24%0.6%3.05%34.34%67.99%4.81%1.6%
MRCYMERCURY SYS INC89-45.64%96.760.53%-0.37%3.36%3.26%6.99%46.93%-0.91%-0.75%
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCS INC108-7.05%95.850.35%-0.28%1.09%1.96%24.14%47.05%-1.56%-1%
FEIMFrequency Electronics710106.71%94.450.41%3.6%0.83%1%0.75%10%6.23%5.73%
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC109-31.37%93.60.17%0.24%0.05%5.8%12.97%24.92%-1.81%-1.16%
AAONAAON INC992.18%93.281.07%-0.14%2.94%3.58%7.52%35.87%1.98%0.35%
NVEENv5 Holdings Inc.88-9.35%93.231.14%-0.73%-1.08%3.2%32.62%17.97%-0.48%1.44%
JEJUST ENERGY GROUP INC88-24.99%93.181.15%1.15%4.51%4.76%26.8%17.65%3.22%-1.13%
JBTJOHN BEAN TECHNOLOGIES CORP890.15%92.521.01%-1.85%-0.85%4.39%17.46%54.22%-2.9%-1.17%
TANGuggenheim Solar ETF99-13.51%92.320.38%1.01%-0.75%3.27%15.74%41.94%10.06%8.11%
HCCIHERITAGE CRYSTAL CLEAN INC98-37.23%91.090.66%2.51%3.95%3.52%-1.23%2.01%3.55%3.24%
FSTRFOSTER L B CO88-16.25%90.180.19%-0.72%-0.15%9.24%16.17%44.02%-0.1%-0.47%
FNSRFINISAR CORP78-28.04%89.360.13%-0.43%-0.43%2.3%-4.94%6.4%1.42%2.6%
CMICUMMINS INC108-14.14%89.142.89%1%2.16%0.7%2.96%14.77%4.01%2.94%
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SA88-2.26%88.930.86%0.9%-1.64%2.7%24.71%10.39%4.73%2.73%
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORP98-51.01%87.490.12%0.54%1.74%2.79%12.21%21.08%-3.75%-2.42%