Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
CHMACHIASMA INC88-13.31%99.664.19%8.01%-2.12%6.77%62.16%68.05%9.43%2.76%
KALVKalvista Pharmaceuticals Inc.7869.47%99.211.06%0.38%-3.04%7.13%15.91%4.32%3.58%2.42%
FSIFLEXIBLE SOLUTIONS INTL INC99165.66%99.155.18%10.17%14.04%14.04%78.57%121.09%-10.65%-5.86%
QUREUNIQURE NV995.04%98.670.48%5.44%3.09%9.83%51.42%130.48%2.82%3.34%
FROFRONTLINE LTD10856.7%98.411.18%-5.11%8.23%6.34%41.09%34.22%-2.79%-1.19%
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INC109-38.25%98.262.11%-0.2%5.74%21.98%23.02%59.72%7.45%5.32%
VST.AVistra Energy Corp.79-64.32%98.222.38%3.86%4.88%-2.27%-0.69%43.33%7.05%3.94%
SMARSMARTSHEET INC99-0.09%98.054.03%5.04%4.71%3.66%17.11%87.98%0.61%0.04%
LRNK12 INC78-56.49%97.70.79%0.63%0.85%2.17%-2.62%39.04%0.24%1.72%
RGENREPLIGEN CORP98-51.2%96.632.73%2.39%-0.61%-0.04%16.95%7.69%1.75%1.15%
ALOTAstro-Med88-57.82%96.110.11%-1.69%2.91%2.55%36.66%32.64%5.16%2.11%
CTRECARETRUST REIT INC108-28.35%96.070.16%-0.12%2.31%5.47%10.68%29.71%0.81%0.91%
SRAXSocial Reality Inc.78-49%95.92.37%1.28%-6.85%-3.84%25.26%54.3%0.45%4.2%
FEIMFrequency Electronics78-48.77%95.461.76%1.08%0.58%-0.16%7.99%11.65%-0.43%0.85%
NEPTNeptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc109-29.54%95.422.69%8.53%7.42%4.74%14.44%31.66%4.83%4.76%
EVOPEvo Payments Inc. Class A79-4.31%95.24.36%2.62%-0.03%-4.45%11.42%17.72%6.01%2.15%
CDAYCERIDIAN HCM HLDG INC7979.57%95.162.21%-0.27%0.97%-3.11%5.06%37.28%-2.95%-1.42%
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INC99-28.42%95.030.55%1.99%1.26%4.68%25.6%41.59%1.33%4.05%
RVENReven Housing REIT89-14.78%94.825.26%-5.83%5.53%9.38%17.32%8.25%-14.51%7.42%
WAGEWAGEWORKS INC88-51.64%94.761.81%0.16%2.04%16.3%41.33%45.18%-0.19%-0.3%