Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
NCTYTHE9 LTD98-75.49%99.429.73%24.54%4.1%59.84%136.05%14.04%-1.17%4.49%
AEZSAeterna Zentaris10823.51%98.561.01%8.99%5.82%1.78%54.44%131.21%8.76%6.81%
CYBRCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD108-30.4%98.431.02%1.42%6.28%11.14%66.26%54.87%2.5%1.38%
TRXTANZANIAN ROYALTY EXPL CORP88-61.49%97.332.17%3.92%0.49%5.69%80.29%68.87%-1.7%4.74%
RIOTRiot Blockchain Inc.89-57.01%964.02%9.3%29.33%57.09%158.67%-2.76%6.23%-2.27%
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INC109-9.87%95.654.03%3.78%8.13%6.04%22.63%31.04%2.69%-0.65%
ZLABZai Lab Ltd.88-26.99%94.583.14%6.48%4.91%6.6%46.5%55.89%-4.55%-2.47%
VTNRVertex Energy Inc7814.93%91.653.62%3.62%12.6%21.19%40.2%-18.75%-4.02%-1.39%
TSTThestreet.Com99316.09%91.180.87%4.04%5.94%4.5%18.37%1.31%8.09%5.22%
IACIAC INTERACTIVECORP7963.05%90.881.96%2.99%1.53%-2.66%28.79%1.75%0.48%-1.29%
KIQKELSO TECHNOLOGIES INC8835.37%90.541.7%9.25%8.05%2.27%48.87%34.25%-22.95%-9.79%
PSJPowerShares Dynamic Software ETF9810.28%90.50.49%2.47%4.49%3.65%30.47%6.49%3.54%3.77%
LEJULEJU HLDGS LTD88271.95%90.424.07%8.48%-3.24%14.01%37.69%-17.89%18.94%-4.14%
PXMGPowerShares Fundamental Pure Mid Gr ETF88-26.06%89.580.54%2.27%2.16%2.8%33.21%4.24%-1.83%-1.2%
FCAPFirst Capital710-70.25%89.40.01%-0.31%3.66%-0.23%36.9%34.21%4.17%4.17%
GRAGRACE W R & CO DEL NEW98-25.19%89.260.45%-0.18%0.46%2.94%28.16%5.22%-3.47%-2.85%
PGPPIMCO ADVISORS FUND88-52.06%88.850.07%0.27%-0.27%2.43%47.5%5.96%-0.83%-0.96%
CGENCompugen Ltd8818.3%88.752.15%9.51%6.74%4.97%62.39%-3.8%6.95%7.68%
SBRSabine Royalty Trust88-1.67%88.220.96%2.98%5.47%8.57%44.5%13.06%-3.14%0.88%
WMWELEMENTS Morningstar Wide Moat Focus ETN78-91.56%86.983.21%4.38%-0.73%5.94%24.1%9.91%20.2%12.12%