Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
BELBELMOND LTD98-68.97%98.590.12%-0.04%0.08%-1.39%40.55%125.91%-0.12%0.29%
NAV-DNavistar Intl Pfd D10825%98.023.34%-6.79%-0.65%0.78%5.99%52.63%0%0%
TGENTecogen Inc.88363.53%96.625.48%2.39%5.19%17.74%6.65%17.38%1.09%-1.05%
LRNK12 INC983.04%96.571.06%6.82%6.6%11.71%18.68%55.5%-2.19%-4.41%
LUNALuna Innovations Inc.79-21.11%96.270.29%4.89%3%18.69%8.89%-1.44%-8.93%-7.86%
WINGWINGSTOP INC10832.37%95.121.03%2.19%1.81%13%2.17%34.32%4.05%1.22%
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS CO8932.57%92.970.52%0.18%1.32%4.77%18.28%17.32%-1.72%-0.92%
NTRINUTRI SYS INC NEW88-49.02%92.80.3%0.32%-0.73%0.16%31.5%11.12%-2.12%0.23%
UGIUGI CORP NEW88-34.31%91.310.72%3.81%2.7%-0.23%4.47%5.8%3.3%1.45%
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD NEW8835.27%90.884.19%3.61%2.47%9.06%36.13%1.91%3.78%2.32%
CIVICIVITAS SOLUTIONS INC88-73.4%90.840.11%0.11%-0.06%0.74%20.68%10.47%-2.94%-2.48%
RCSPIMCO Strategic Income Fund, Inc.88-12.69%89.60.61%1.64%0.3%8.2%10.49%-0.3%8.45%7.69%
PYNPIMCO New York Municipal Income Fund III of Beneficial Interest88-58.61%86.651.16%0.63%1.48%7.37%11.21%2.56%4.58%3.58%
GLDWSPDR Long Dollar Gold Trust88-66.43%85.950.36%0.32%0.33%2.23%4.75%7.79%0%0%
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP783.73%85.930.07%3.95%1.36%-4.27%3.73%6.29%1.6%2.2%
BCACBison Capital Acquistion Corp Ordinary Shares89-10.78%85.210.58%-0.12%0.36%0.65%2.33%4.27%7.26%4.36%
NEE-RNextera Energy Inc.88-44.28%85.131.04%3.02%2.59%2.38%3.36%1.99%-0.85%-0.14%
GTIPiShares Global Inflation-Linked Bond78-95.82%84.060.09%-0.19%-0.17%0.23%-0.07%0.62%0%0%
USTProShares Ultra 7-10 Year Treasury7843.99%82.320.63%-0.67%-0.77%0.33%5.2%3.75%-1.74%-0.99%
FHN-AFirst Horizon National Corpora78-19.81%79.490.12%0.95%1.12%2.71%1.12%0%0%-1.82%