Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
OILiPath S&P GSCI Crude Oil TR Index ETN83-27.29%99.932.34%3.78%11.09%13.03%702.17%804.07%-0.55%-0.23%
LABDDirexion Daily S&P Biotech Bear1525.68%99.74-3.03%-5.58%-29.45%-45%-21.25%17.14%-2.72%0.27%
TECSDirexion Daily Technology Bear 3X Shares34-46.07%99.53-4.53%-8.23%-16.95%-18.37%4.26%10.59%-7.57%-3.29%
OILDAccushares S&P GSCI Crude Oil E46-5.47%99.42-8.32%-11.93%-29.92%-39.8%56.89%27.9%-2.7%3.1%
VXXiPath S&P 500 VIX ST Futures ETN32-37.49%95.04-2.52%-5.67%-15.61%-13%8.9%18.35%0.7%-1.53%
VXXBIpath S&P 500 VIX Short-Term Futures Series B Et4245.21%94.92-2.47%-5.63%-15.5%-13.09%8.14%18.52%2.58%-0.47%
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Ex35-27.21%94.9-5.57%-11.19%-26.9%-46.55%49.7%64.74%-0.84%-1.13%
VIXYProShares VIX Short-Term Futures32-30.15%94.76-2.53%-5.82%-15.58%-13.3%7.75%17.98%-1.54%-3.08%
DWTVelocityshares 3X Inverse Crude Oil355.47%93.98-8.4%-11.88%-30.07%-40.01%58.43%31.44%-3.25%-0.59%
SCOProShares UltraShort Bloomberg Crude Oil35-20.54%93.74-5.51%-7.97%-20.62%-27.4%41.86%25.43%-7.6%-6.12%
UVXYProShares Ultra VIX Short-Term Futures23-40.92%92.4-3.6%-8.38%-22.7%-19.71%7.75%19.31%0.01%-0.14%
UNGUnited States Natural Gas4651.2%89.990.5%8.89%13.23%-5.74%5.97%26.94%2.01%2.42%
IGViShares North American Tech-Software542.12%88.481.75%3.18%7.84%9.47%3.11%-3.7%-4.67%-4.13%
EIDOiShares MSCI Indonesia83-33.1%88.20.26%2.15%4.16%10.41%24.49%15.95%12.53%4.92%
FDNFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet Index63-17.95%87.761.19%3.75%8.9%11.66%2.82%-9.43%4.81%4.59%
SKYYFirst Trust ISE Cloud Computing Index53-24%86.40.88%2.57%7.14%8.49%1.8%-5.24%0.79%1.88%
ARKKArk Innovation ETF47-20.68%85.980.38%2.44%11.37%8.96%3.58%-9.46%0.89%-2.81%
PHKPimco High Income Fund Pimco High Income Fund58-42.37%85.88-0.36%0.6%1.46%3.99%2.58%-3.7%3.51%2.06%
UUPPowerShares DB US Dollar Bullish ETF57-1.63%84.480.31%0.79%0.39%-1.58%0.35%2.44%-1.26%0.18%
EWZiShares MSCI Brazil Capped85-17.97%84.250.42%0.98%3.3%17.1%10.91%21.18%0.98%0.47%