Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ALAIR LEASE CORP8668.32%63.75-0.07%0.81%-0.49%2.56%8.15%8.98%-2.09%0.25%
ANIPAni Pharmaceuticals Inc.88-20.62%89.311.14%-0.23%-3.74%9.25%17.31%47.8%2.4%2.77%
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD87-30.1%71.590.56%2.79%-0.26%17.04%7.89%18.19%0.46%-0.28%
BZUNBAOZUN INC833.28%55.420.62%-5.77%-8.96%5.89%19.7%50.2%-7.45%-4.82%
CCITIGROUP INC8730.5%63.791.48%-0.44%0.54%4.18%1.65%12.2%-0.11%-0.79%
CACICACI INTL INC88-49.39%88.840.58%0.19%0.4%3.3%13.12%36.04%-1.7%-2.63%
CCMPCABOT MICROELECTRONICS CORP47-26.78%29.271.73%-0.56%-0.84%3.09%-12.96%13.39%0.08%-0.47%
CIENCIENA CORP96-36.22%96.97-0.42%2.3%4.5%-0.43%15.53%14.57%0.31%1.61%
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS CO76-34.86%33.41.14%3.04%-0.5%14.53%2.22%5.71%-0.86%-0.3%
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW106-14.98%90.020.29%1.46%3.59%2.73%4.71%22.7%-2.3%1.21%
CMICUMMINS INC99-23.8%87.33-0.54%1.13%-0.53%1.47%0.86%12.44%2.06%2.86%
CORRCORENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE TR IN7912.78%81.77-0.27%0.07%1.76%1.37%8.16%16.88%-1.59%-3.05%
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC DEL8273.93%87.750.55%4.67%6.34%11.1%7.01%29.39%1.43%3.67%
DFSDISCOVER FINL SVCS67-22.21%80.932.03%-0.1%1.46%2.83%3.72%20.57%-2.8%-3.66%
DGIIDIGI INTL INC77-24.38%48.860.31%2.23%1.34%8.71%2.88%9.54%0.34%1.89%
DIODDIODES INC7817.05%48.651.38%2.1%1.34%9.05%-0.51%16.32%0.05%-1.63%
DISCADISCOVERY INC8670.85%87.16-1.19%0.47%2.98%7.25%5.54%14.76%0.54%1.15%
DISCKDISCOVERY INC87-8.51%86.57-1.19%1.21%3.24%7.6%4.6%13.12%-0.43%-0.41%
DOO.CABrp Inc8829.6%56.12-2.15%-0.25%0.25%3.85%18.13%20.67%-1.73%-4.4%
EQB.CAEquitable Group Inc104-0.8%86.19-0.42%2.42%5.01%8.64%5.33%14.78%-3.72%2.04%