Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
BEATBIOTELEMETRY INC106-20.4%98.51-1.65%3.53%11.35%22.49%35.09%27.43%-2.95%-0.14%
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC106-49.41%97.51-1.24%2.78%11.13%21.86%26.91%26.99%4.14%1.07%
GC.CAGreat Canadian Gaming Co106106.68%95.09-0.15%3.2%3.82%13.25%29.73%16.16%1.77%-0.22%
FBPFIRST BANCORP P R95-27.19%96.89-1.05%4.91%6.82%13.8%2.62%12.71%-6.64%-3.22%
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC95-47.55%95.67-1.75%1.37%14.28%17.5%5.47%28.57%-2.12%-1.73%
AMEDAMEDISYS INC96-10.7%98.81-1.87%6.07%4%12.63%27.03%33.04%1.34%1.33%
CRMSALESFORCE COM INC94-32.11%94.62-2.33%1.99%4.73%16.61%9.91%3.5%3.36%2.07%
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC93-3.36%96.180.22%9.61%10.02%14.2%10.06%26.41%-1.05%-0.45%
CCKCROWN HOLDINGS INC85-8.86%68.16-0.91%1.74%6.69%11.73%14.81%7.34%0.88%1.33%
GGALGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A.87-10.76%54.55-2.2%1.22%3.97%24.54%41.4%-10.89%2.01%-2.5%
BSTCBiospecifics Technologies Corp8732.22%95.15-4.01%3.82%2.62%8.28%1.56%42.37%-5%-1.87%
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS84-16.1%92.66-3.36%1%2.05%13.62%20.53%10.11%4.99%4.49%
ATSGAIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP INC85-52.19%89.47-0.78%2.87%3.31%30.47%23.88%6.47%-0.06%-0.44%
RGSREGIS CORP MINN87-17.94%89.57-0.31%0.48%6.09%22.58%-1.04%8.94%-6.96%-3.03%
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP83-19%95.32-2.69%5.75%11.41%14.58%7.73%23.11%5.68%5.82%
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INC86-7.32%94.57-4.16%-2.37%2.86%12.35%32.92%31.11%-0.77%1.37%
TGSTRANSPORTADORA DE GAS SUR8628.65%45.43-2.19%0.5%2.16%14.89%17.67%-2.43%-3.18%-2.53%
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC84-0.71%94.1-2.24%4.02%10.94%17.32%23.18%-0.16%1.54%-2.04%
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INC87-3.28%93.94-1.34%4.34%7.97%13.19%20.61%-7.27%2.05%0.21%
REGIRENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP INC85-39.84%98.63-3.5%3.01%3.57%13.3%-8.72%63.2%-2.06%-2.16%