Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABBVABBVIE INC39-29.21%31.76-1.34%0.76%3.37%0.45%0.05%-6.5%0.76%0.93%
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW107-41.8%96.012.24%1.28%1.57%1.53%21.86%38.11%1.34%1.51%
BLDTOPBUILD CORP862.29%90.611.74%-2.86%-4.62%14.38%37.22%58.95%-0.34%1.68%
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC6753.14%90.090.37%14.27%2.59%1.76%4.37%46.54%-0.49%-0.47%
CACICACI INTL INC99-14.53%92.070.19%0.79%0.62%8.36%11.68%17.2%2.94%3.32%
CELGCELGENE CORP88-26.89%89.58-0.41%-0.19%-0.28%1.08%6.84%42.9%-5.43%-2.33%
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW98-21.7%93.56-0.14%-2%-1.11%-0.95%10.52%14.12%-3.07%-2.68%
CORRCORENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE TR IN87-18.83%84.940.36%-0.9%-2.27%3.94%8.51%12.43%-0.28%-1.22%
CP.CACanadian Pacific Railway96-7.91%88.360.4%-2.49%1.57%-0.06%9.73%11.21%-5.95%-4.08%
CSLCARLISLE COS INC87-50.43%91.570.9%-1.21%-0.8%-3.35%9.83%30.23%-1.82%-0.91%
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INC87-27.84%55.120.95%4.63%-1.5%20.67%7.47%33.86%4.92%2.86%
EHTHEHEALTH INC109-33.71%99.342.1%7.16%4.97%0.59%1.84%83.82%1.54%-1.05%
EIF.CAExchange Income Corporat891.08%79.220.59%-0.22%-0.19%3.3%9.79%17.03%3.92%-1.77%
ENB.CAEnbridge Inc89-0.49%86.441.08%0.88%2.4%-1.37%3.45%16.01%-2.27%0.58%
FLYFLY LEASING LTD8591.3%94.880.06%1.62%5.91%13.18%42.78%33.77%-10.13%-4.09%
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC79-24.43%90.281.16%-0.16%-1.92%-3.74%21.36%32.75%3.17%1.7%
LADLITHIA MTRS INC89-39.91%94.390.81%1.09%1.79%3.27%30.26%41.4%3.11%3.04%
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC865.7%90.151.05%5.06%2.44%15.52%10.22%40%-0.11%0.86%
M.CAMosaic Capital Corporati86-14.37%89.20.49%-1.61%12.75%2.01%35.56%39.27%-3.18%-14.77%
NMIHNmi Holdings Inc.98-21.48%96.721.05%2.17%1.42%-1.1%12.54%46.55%-0.58%1.3%