Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
EQB.CAEquitable Group Inc9650.74%92.550.66%0.07%1.66%4.99%37.87%51.04%-9.45%-7.15%
ATKRATKORE INTL GROUP INC9354.16%92.98-0.88%6.33%11.62%9.53%23.34%52.44%2.81%0.69%
ALLYALLY FINL INC92-11.87%93.210.43%0.72%13.08%12.72%16.79%33.95%-0.71%-0.16%
CORRCORENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE TR IN97-31.19%92.710.13%0.56%1.56%3.45%18%29.49%-1.18%-3.41%
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTD92-33%96.372.01%4.78%18.72%15.73%20.2%38.71%6.7%5.39%
CCMPCABOT MICROELECTRONICS CORP9324.81%96.040.36%4.88%13.63%13.86%28.73%27.2%-1.23%-0.07%
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW93-13.81%89.30.86%0.47%6.36%6.07%7.14%18.27%3.89%3.49%
MTZMASTEC INC9540.11%97.21-1.52%0.62%5.32%7.41%36.06%44.01%2.06%1.95%
ADESAda-Es93133.33%92.33-0.41%9.67%15.99%21.73%15.62%33.86%-4.8%1.77%
MCR.CAMacro Enterprises Inc.8992.91%85.79-1.91%-1.91%-4.65%9.19%0%10.81%-9%-5.58%
WSP.CAWSP Global Inc84-19.38%79.031.44%2.35%8.36%6.95%6.8%6.21%12.34%8.5%
DOO.CABrp Inc848.31%53.060.93%4.2%9.95%25.58%10.47%46.42%-10.16%-5.4%
CNXNPC Connection Inc8812.27%53.530.68%5.38%5.26%4.38%6.16%4.32%4.64%2.63%
GMSGMS INC8717.84%96.510.07%3.81%-2.92%23.35%54.82%89.27%0.4%-3.73%
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD8343.33%74.451.34%3.79%10.4%14.18%5.8%27.53%-1.31%0.17%
SPSP PLUS CORP85-15.3%73.35-0.78%4.34%7.29%4.96%14.96%12.33%-1.84%-1.7%
RHRH83199.97%97.011.87%8.72%22.85%21.64%50.51%31.78%3.83%3.8%
NEWTNewtek Business Services Inc.8115.19%80.821.54%4.71%4.8%10.49%4.02%28.7%5.71%8.18%
VACMARRIOTT VACTINS WORLDWID CORP82-12.19%72.37-0.21%4.43%12.7%21.44%14.97%18.2%1.42%2.8%
ALAIR LEASE CORP857.28%61.37-0.02%0.65%7.14%12.07%8.39%33.57%-4.75%-1.07%