Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ALXNALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC8917.61%90.29-1.9%1.11%-1.89%3.16%41.09%9.44%3.94%2.23%
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORPORATION85-36.26%74.490.69%-0.68%-6.63%1.94%44.4%-3.14%-0.92%-0.09%
ANIPAni Pharmaceuticals Inc.88-31.11%90.45-0.16%-2.82%-1.75%4.09%53.97%19.72%-2.29%-3.28%
ASTEASTEC INDS INC57-23.68%42.391.44%-0.18%-0.2%2.34%35.48%-25.09%-1.59%0.31%
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW96-37.3%89.731.44%-0.96%-2.23%5.11%27.4%5.14%-5.49%-5.05%
AXASAbraxas Petroleum Corp.5247.5%46.0310%15.32%15.32%22.22%45.92%-40.42%0.03%3.07%
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TR79-15.92%67.290.06%0.13%-1.39%-2.5%21.74%-4.07%4.66%0.85%
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC9822.18%97.491.67%-1.65%-1.62%0.65%77.86%0.9%-2.42%-1.45%
BPOPPOPULAR INC974.84%89.61.01%3.61%0.77%0.87%21.85%6.17%-0.11%-0.75%
CCITIGROUP INC6336.4%73.781.14%5.81%3.42%2.58%31.23%-11.09%0.57%0.67%
CACICACI INTL INC81057.97%88.980.59%1.38%1%2.55%30.16%-0.91%4.49%1.85%
CAMTCamtek Ltd783.54%92.720.11%6.03%6.52%-0.22%36.57%12.41%4.98%1.43%
CCMPCABOT MICROELECTRONICS CORP881.09%79.90.86%1.43%-0.2%12.55%31.37%7.86%4.43%3.94%
CELGCELGENE CORP78-9.8%86.46-0.53%3.2%2.62%-2.98%44.44%0.31%-4.62%-3.8%
CHSPCHESAPEAKE LODGING TR584.27%74.06-0.37%-0.27%-2.99%-0.03%16.77%-11.95%1.02%2.4%
CLARCLARUS CORP NEW107-32.62%96.432.46%3.07%-0.66%6.8%34%12.3%1.3%-1%
CMICUMMINS INC8359.59%74.111.99%1.59%3.55%3.27%25.21%6.31%2.1%0.54%
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL858.1%98.920.36%3.32%1.37%-8.63%111.04%66.38%-0.51%-0.14%
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD58-7.33%53.231.08%3.09%2.71%0.61%20.46%-13.55%0.78%-0.03%
CNQ.CACDN Natural Res7917.76%70.971.05%2.72%2.97%1.41%18.36%-10.74%2.4%3.78%