Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAXNAXON ENTERPRISE INC992.68%89.390.01%-1.69%0.45%6.5%20.25%43.59%7.25%3.69%
ABBVABBVIE INC39-28.04%35.19-1.36%2.08%4.16%2.28%1.41%-5.23%2.1%1.19%
ABCAMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP691.21%42.880.53%3.67%1.59%9.12%-6.1%-8.24%1.58%2.27%
ABCBAMERIS BANCORP09-27.93%13.942.18%-2.51%-3.18%-2.3%-14.77%-16.87%4.72%2.77%
ABMDABIOMED INC09-31.83%11.563.51%0.19%0.27%-2.05%-25.51%-12.28%4.2%0.39%
ACAARCOSA INC71010.62%0-1.16%-2.45%-1.89%15.66%14.13%27.27%3.42%1.9%
AIMTAIMMUNE THERAPEUTICS INC09-16.5%12.651.36%-3.63%-2.93%-5.69%-16.1%-22.11%3.17%-0.52%
AINVAPOLLO INVT CORP41050.68%9.350.05%1.72%1.52%3.09%1.52%-66.01%4.35%4.36%
AMRNAmarin Corporation Plc19-15.1%99.712.08%-0.63%-0.17%-9.62%-13.03%-10%6.03%1.45%
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC59-26.11%91.32-2.47%5.07%1.41%1.09%36.92%20.86%4.41%1.56%
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INC99-3.98%87.590.87%-1.66%2.31%1.18%5.36%18.47%-2.46%-1.23%
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP9960.24%87.390.09%1.68%2.64%2.36%3.9%6.39%2.08%1.02%
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI LTD29-11.7%85.65-1.07%2.27%0.09%-4.79%-21.01%16.72%6.69%5.83%
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC9911.28%90.560.82%0.48%2.62%1.9%3.93%9.66%0.13%-0.29%
BCEBCE INC8913.23%78.990.3%0%1.53%1.44%2.29%6.96%2.12%0.8%
BFRBBVA BANCO FRANCES S A2923.97%10.423.85%7.21%1.65%19.28%-23.1%-23.99%1.44%0.96%
BLBLACKLINE INC810-48.22%88.641.57%1.69%4.91%4.93%-2.15%31.38%3.47%3.55%
BOXBOX INC09-12.98%14.48-0.18%-2.86%-4.15%-3.68%-20.82%14.06%4.67%4.33%
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP79-36.94%85.691.79%0.45%1.94%2.33%-6.74%8.59%4.9%2.83%
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC19-44.67%26.991.09%0.35%-1.06%-1.96%-0.77%7.73%3.26%3.74%