Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
MAAMID AMER APT CMNTYS INC10925.81%90.961.26%1.35%1.4%2.64%8.88%20.13%-1.41%0.76%
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC109-23.57%91.060.98%3.09%0.44%5.34%8.86%12.01%2.14%3.31%
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC9947.22%96.231.47%2.94%0.98%3.04%8.8%19.75%-1.95%-0.61%
BMCHBMC STK HLDGS INC99-32.87%94.72-0.38%3.67%3.47%2.49%27.69%53.61%-1.34%-1.36%
SRESEMPRA ENERGY996.33%87.60.91%0.9%-0.32%2.43%1.42%13.46%-1.99%-1.17%
DDOMINION ENERGY INC99-4.3%78.950.69%2.62%0.29%1.59%0.87%4.65%1.45%2.5%
EBRCENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIRAS910-43%99.321.22%-1.01%0.84%8.34%19.78%23.91%3.77%2.61%
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC99-5.61%89.581.11%1.8%-0.05%2.41%1.29%8.91%3.47%3.67%
AEEAMEREN CORP9919.18%84.870.48%4.49%-1.21%0.74%0.12%5.14%1.57%2.55%
CPRXCatalyst Pharmaceutical Partners99137.7%99.33.31%-5.2%7.19%9.7%83.24%63.18%0.43%0.88%
CBCHUBB LIMITED9921.22%85.140.74%0.25%0.73%2.56%6.74%16.91%-1.82%-1.75%
PEPPEPSICO INC993.16%84.230.61%-0.12%-1.28%2.36%1.3%12.41%-1.24%-0.5%
GDSGds Holdings Ltd89-6.42%94.591.63%6.37%8.3%2.89%25.61%26.35%-2.24%0.49%
ADSWADVANCED DISP SVCS INC DEL891.57%84.830.03%0.09%0.09%0.28%1.34%19.81%0.05%0.58%
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC8910.32%81.641.28%3.52%5.99%5.45%17.95%43.44%-2.6%-2.21%
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INC89-21.81%79.941.27%0.28%-0.1%1.95%1.52%-0.69%3.87%2.99%
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HLDGS INC896.8%86.20.86%0.23%-0.39%0.2%17.37%9.6%2.02%2.4%
MDSOMEDIDATA SOLUTIONS INC89-24.87%87.280.13%0.08%0.21%0.27%1.05%21.08%-0.39%1.05%
BRFSBRF SA89-10.81%97.941.2%1.64%3.1%-0.75%25.51%61.74%4.95%2.81%
NWENORTHWESTERN CORP89-19.97%85.880.32%0.3%-0.19%1.7%-0.99%3.3%2.8%3.05%