Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC39-11.69%53.5-0.61%-1.04%-2.3%2.39%-10.53%-6.37%2.37%4.96%
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC89-29.49%84.46-0.2%-0.36%2.59%2.86%0.86%26.73%-2.56%-1.72%
ADSWADVANCED DISP SVCS INC DEL79-20.87%89.510%-0.09%0.53%0.78%-1.49%29.67%-3.99%-3.73%
AFGAMERICAN FINL GROUP INC OHIO69-13.27%50.95-0.85%-1.36%-1.85%-0.11%3.79%8.16%0.77%-0.72%
ALLOAllogene Therapeutics Inc49-54.41%0-0.81%6.1%4.59%2.23%7.94%-1.99%3.11%2.42%
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC3935.02%19.2-0.69%5.35%4.41%2.63%-8.16%-9.32%4.65%4.28%
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INC1911.6%48.21-0.36%2.88%-0.21%-2.74%-22.24%-13.55%4.46%4.87%
ALTRALTAIR ENGR INC89-63.87%89.55-1.62%0.53%-0.41%3.66%12.53%33.85%3.65%4.05%
ANAUTONATION INC61028.9%50.430.21%0.26%0.1%-0.05%11.16%10.89%3%1.93%
AQNALGONQUIN PWR UTILS CORP10927.63%90.91-0.79%0.64%1.79%0.32%9.42%17.64%-0.83%1.13%
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL EST FIN INC49-45.64%53.25-0.27%-0.64%0.81%-1.43%0.6%4.67%-0.82%-3.21%
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP1090.92%87.78-1.05%0.76%0.15%1.29%8.16%12.41%-5%-2.72%
AVTAVNET INC29-11.01%43.190.74%0.05%-2.79%-0.62%-6.69%2.4%1.24%4.03%
BCEBCE INC69-17.85%73.43-1.08%-1.45%-1.3%0.04%0.4%8.52%3.4%0.84%
BENFRANKLIN RES INC894.6%78.190.17%0.91%0.62%2.81%0.59%12.59%-0.25%0.08%
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC19-36.46%31.630.72%-2.03%1.24%-2.31%-8.81%3.1%-6.26%-5.19%
BNFTBenefitfocus Inc.0936.92%11.460.46%3.57%2.33%-5.01%-31.44%-51.1%6.46%4.57%
BSACBANCO SANTANDER CHILE NEW69-46.3%48.3-0.46%-0.03%-0.2%2.07%2%-5.21%0.51%3.01%
BWABORGWARNER INC2910.74%30.341.75%0.18%-1.79%-5.16%-9%-1.43%0.21%-0.3%
CARBCarbonite Inc.29-25.35%21.27-0.48%-0.24%-2.66%-0.16%1.89%-11.82%3.87%0.47%