Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABRARBOR RLTY TR INC910-12.58%92.73-1%0.08%-0.93%0.71%28.61%10.24%4.19%0.12%
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC8911.63%95.74-0.66%2.75%0.98%17.15%87.86%33.47%0.41%1.16%
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD810-15.22%84.2-1.46%-0.15%-1.46%0.9%26.65%7.15%4.01%1.15%
ADBEADOBE INC89132.98%85.521.03%-1.17%1.18%1.01%24.72%-0.18%1.66%1.12%
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC9918.04%91.16-0.04%1.74%1.29%2.87%23.34%2.62%2.76%3.71%
AEEAMEREN CORP10910.1%83.15-0.7%-0.51%1.31%2.73%7.56%11.77%0.83%1.07%
AERIAerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.61026.58%69.91-3.08%-0.39%-2.37%11.86%38.3%-21.92%3.8%1.83%
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP896.2%74.471.8%-1.46%4.8%2.42%21.98%18.77%0.35%0.96%
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC59-21.94%25.6-0.95%1.88%1.6%2.02%17.27%-19.77%1.99%1.8%
AIMCALTRA INDL MOTION CORP49-14.6%36.920.46%2.59%1.63%0.43%34.21%-24.2%4.39%2.53%
ALLALLSTATE CORP6930.83%63.89-0.85%0.15%0.22%-0.43%17.98%-7.47%-0.29%-1.36%
ALXNALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC897.57%90-0.43%-1.01%-1.36%3.11%40.48%8.98%3.03%2.89%
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC79-24.93%75.990.23%-0.23%-1.58%-7.34%45.41%11.95%-3.43%-4.41%
AOSSMITH A O CORP893.16%42.320.06%1.34%0.25%0.27%24.15%-12.71%-1.9%-3.02%
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT IN59-1.57%38-1.09%2.29%-0.04%5.28%25.35%-21.11%1.37%0.94%
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION89137.31%86.75-0.46%0.38%4.07%0.63%39.34%2.15%-3.87%-3.99%
ARNCARCONIC INC39-4.73%22.59-0.57%1.32%2.74%5.87%12.6%-16.43%-1.41%-1.11%
ATGEADTALEM GLOBAL ED INC3929.68%46.19-1.04%0.6%0.48%-1.45%6.13%6.55%-1.55%-1.17%
AXSAXIS CAPITAL HOLDINGS LTD8996.49%54.790%1.88%0.04%0.37%12.6%-2.2%-3.52%0.23%
AYRAIRCASTLE LTD6944.51%73.32-0.73%2.01%2.84%-0.34%24.98%-3.8%1.05%2.85%