Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ITGINVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY GRP NEW99-18.71%95.930%0.23%0.07%0.5%12.34%34.33%-6.9%-7.07%
EVBGEverbridge Inc.9997.21%97.37-1.22%2.23%-0.26%6.29%11.74%17.31%5.74%3.54%
INOVINOVALON HLDGS INC89-14.37%95.62-0.48%1.62%4.2%5.73%44.91%43.18%-3.25%-1.91%
NTESNETEASE INC89-17.3%63.56-3%2.09%2.34%3.93%21.83%-7.48%3.81%3%
ABTABBOTT LABS89-13.53%90.190.1%4.72%3.41%4.55%6.72%9.55%1.92%1.19%
AHLASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD79-8.99%88.96-0.05%0.09%0.43%1.27%1.32%4.97%3.29%1.73%
RHRH7911.44%94.82-3.81%-0.93%3.93%6.87%17.09%-5.46%4.76%1.58%
USGU S G CORP79-26.33%86.010.12%0.21%0.47%0.89%2.25%0.02%2.12%0.92%
YUMYUM BRANDS INC79-26.67%88.33-0.34%2.28%0.76%5.66%7.31%16.65%3.2%1.42%
EGHT8X8 INC NEW79-39.02%93.80.3%2.12%3.85%12.03%21.75%-2.6%3.93%3.11%
INTCINTEL CORP79-17.71%79.05-1.87%-0.17%1.75%5.99%5.65%1.24%-4.1%-3.7%
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD69-32.79%56.520.72%-1.46%-1.33%-2.8%11.69%-6.05%2.3%0.68%
FNSRFINISAR CORP610-15.88%94.66-2.35%-1.67%-0.75%-0.98%29.96%24.84%5.76%1.2%
HDBHDFC BANK LTD69-5.42%82.81-1.38%1.05%-1.1%-0.86%12.04%-7.05%6.26%4.23%
BGNEBEIGENE LTD69-46.61%92.93-4.88%-0.92%3.5%6.44%19.88%-18.15%2.26%3.88%
EOLSEvolus Inc.6914.52%01.63%2.59%5.11%43.72%18.11%-17.02%5.92%4.96%
FOXTWENTY FIRST CENTY FOX INC69-20.67%93.60.1%0.12%0.96%1.4%8.04%8.25%-0.21%-0.38%
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC695.35%93.35-2.08%3.41%1.86%7.63%-0.26%17.36%1.37%1.43%
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP69-23.37%91.821.07%3.19%2.86%5.21%12.61%25.39%-0.39%-1.37%
ESTCELASTIC N V610-46.24%0-0.61%4.63%2.08%14.55%23.3%0%3.13%-0.21%