Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABCAMERISOURCEBERGEN CORP69-3.37%42.420.3%3.8%4.14%8.95%-5.82%-7.96%1.21%1.81%
AELAMERICAN EQTY INVT LIFE HLD CO37-20.02%27.93.94%0.57%-2.81%1.57%-9.46%-12%3.58%1.74%
AJRDAEROJET ROCKETDYNE HLDGS INC96-27.6%87.841.19%2.69%-2.32%12.38%-5.34%12.41%-0.64%1.2%
AMRNAmarin Corporation Plc29-11.9%99.72.03%-0.9%1.85%-8.79%-11.27%-8.18%6.75%2.3%
ANDXAndeavor Logistics LP46-15.98%37.240.71%0.08%0.17%6.9%1.08%-1.36%2.45%-1.07%
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQT DIV TR275.77%47.340.35%-0.35%-1.84%-1.27%-0.7%2.64%-7.09%-2.91%
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC36-28.5%54.952.41%0.41%8.06%4.68%1.37%-5.02%1.26%2.08%
BSBRBANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S A176.27%52.960.95%5.44%-3.53%-8.18%-17.56%-3.88%-0.08%2.09%
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INC06-11.68%28.822.36%-0.66%-2.66%-1.91%-4.25%-7.69%-1.64%0.14%
CRBPCorbus Pharmaceutica37-24.21%77.330.41%3.11%-2.8%-0.95%-14.92%16.06%2.25%0.08%
DOXAMDOCS LTD7520.9%53.75-0.43%-0.51%11.07%12.21%6.44%-6.48%-1.97%-1.31%
EBRCENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIRAS380.84%96.891.73%9.91%1.61%-2.15%-18.15%28.89%-2.95%-0.67%
ELANElanco Animal Health Inc49-24.62%0-0.9%-2.85%-3.6%-1.89%9.97%-4.49%-0.61%-0.66%
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INC NEW06-25.27%26.99-0.35%-3.24%4.46%-5.61%-1.28%-3.87%2.57%2.25%
EQMEQM MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LP35-34.42%34.3-0.2%-3.06%0.31%-3.31%1.66%-7.91%0.17%1.16%
FLXNFlexion Therapeutics Inc57-18.87%10.211.76%1.76%1.43%15.5%-12.62%-19.57%-5.43%0.24%
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC68-26.77%62.04-0.42%0.8%2.01%2.67%1.75%0.45%0.01%-0.14%
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TR84-17.02%86.421.06%1.28%5.18%5.32%0.31%8.93%-0.5%-2.24%
HTAHEALTHCARE TR AMER INC54-7.14%84.281.66%2.24%4.95%2.86%0.17%4.88%1.22%0.53%
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INC995.64%88.190.71%0.75%0.58%0.79%8.85%3.69%0.78%0.28%