Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
RPDRapid7 Inc.1063.64%95.86-0.36%3.8%6.85%17.65%7.45%24.63%0.98%1.27%
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP962.26%93.69-1.14%5.52%8.25%12.03%3.99%10.33%1.73%3.01%
DNBDUN & BRADSTREET CORP DEL NEW8711.4%89.740.11%0.6%0.91%1.51%1.95%14.81%-1.84%-0.92%
SOSOUTHERN CO86-27.22%86.68-0.32%1.97%5.51%4.39%4.93%-1.88%-0.09%0.68%
BERYBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC86-36.36%83.710.42%0.66%4.07%8.28%21.44%4.39%0.03%0.35%
SHOPSHOPIFY INC86-29.47%94.35-1.36%4.82%8.23%22.37%17.55%-2.42%1.46%1.37%
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO83-1.01%90.34-0.06%2.89%6.47%8.16%20.24%-10.18%0.07%0.66%
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTD74-2.05%86.26-0.6%0.84%2.66%7.12%2.11%5.64%-1.93%-2.03%
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P76-57.47%69.1-0.36%0.81%1.11%11.87%3.98%-6.67%0.86%-0.54%
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SAB764.65%58.41-1.32%-1.22%1.46%8.03%0.03%-6.29%2.23%0.18%
FISVFISERV INC73772.92%86.180.48%5.83%7.01%7.85%0.37%2.72%3.05%2.21%
CTXSCITRIX SYS INC763.56%91.02-0.45%2.12%5.05%4.89%7.59%-3.39%-8.76%-5.35%
BRKRBRUKER CORP763.91%85.23-0.72%2.21%13.33%20.63%11.96%10.62%2.05%2.78%
USGU S G CORP79-26.27%86.010.12%0.21%0.47%0.89%2.25%0.02%2.11%0.92%
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC77-11.14%76.51-1.8%3.15%5.44%10.15%0.57%1.19%-6.12%-3.57%
ATKRATKORE INTL GROUP INC77-48.36%80.63-1.31%-0.05%1.77%13.41%12.94%-7.05%0.79%2.12%
AHLASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS LTD79-8.99%88.96-0.05%0.09%0.43%1.27%1.32%4.97%3.29%1.73%
BKCCBLACKROCK CAPITAL INVESTMENT C74-31.05%83.75-0.65%0.66%6.64%18.68%6.09%1.67%13.3%12.98%
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME FD76-58.26%78.70.46%0.23%1.72%4.24%5.67%-1.36%-0.94%-0.35%
HRCHILL ROM HLDGS INC76-30.01%91.83-1.52%4.83%8.71%11.57%15.79%7.51%4.1%4.21%