Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ABRARBOR RLTY TR INC17-52.23%48.31-0.16%-2.5%-1.78%-2.57%-11.48%6.88%-7.23%-7.74%
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC89-29.49%84.46-0.2%-0.36%2.59%2.86%0.86%26.73%-2.56%-1.72%
ADSKAUTODESK INC68-46.31%88.02-1.78%-2.8%-1.7%-0.08%0.07%19.46%0.21%-1.18%
ADSWADVANCED DISP SVCS INC DEL79-20.87%89.510%-0.09%0.53%0.78%-1.49%29.67%-3.99%-3.73%
AEGAEGON N V58-15.87%28.93-0.39%-1.75%-1.75%3.06%-2.7%-2.7%-3.43%-0.25%
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTD67-21.54%80.26-0.16%0.09%-1.53%1.44%-6.13%9.36%-0.93%-0.94%
AIARLINGTON ASSET INVT CORP06-16.99%14.96-0.76%0.46%1.09%-7.13%-14.12%-20.12%0.61%1.87%
AMBCAMBAC FINL GROUP INC38-28.6%30.481.21%-0.34%2.58%4.66%-5.3%-7.1%-5.11%-4.98%
AMTDTD AMERITRADE HLDG CORP18-19.17%34.951.1%1.22%0.7%4.39%-3.62%-6.83%2.95%-0.33%
AOSSMITH A O CORP05-0.42%14.54-0.93%-3.56%-7.3%-4.89%-22.85%-9.23%-2.51%-1.39%
APHAMPHENOL CORP NEW7710.75%58.640.19%-2.43%-1.71%0.79%-7.58%17.15%-4.39%-2.36%
APUAMERIGAS PARTNERS L P13-17.89%25.03-1.75%-3.36%-3.27%-3.38%-4.26%13.51%-3.37%-4.35%
ARRARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC17-31.37%24.52-0.86%0%-2.18%0.49%-6.68%-10.66%-0.42%0.51%
BBTBB&T CORP6624.98%63.97-0.74%0.4%1.42%3.98%2.63%2.76%2.03%1.85%
BCSBARCLAYS PLC16-19%20.94-0.38%-1.27%-0.89%1.57%-11.2%-9.33%-0.65%0.36%
BIDUBAIDU INC07-7.31%5.690.41%-2.31%-3.47%-5.11%-34.36%-34.49%-4.96%-3.24%
BKSBARNES & NOBLE INC78-57.12%95.250.15%0%1.21%-0.3%39.67%5.19%-2.14%-0.94%
BMOBANK MONTREAL QUE26-45.55%40.97-0.62%-1.5%-2.11%-0.75%-4.17%3.56%-2.54%-3.65%
BNSBANK N S HALIFAX06-20.3%37.94-0.23%-0.75%-2.12%-1.85%-2.82%-3.84%-1.34%-1.66%
BOXBOX INC05-39.98%15.56-1.35%-4.34%-4.01%-9.75%-11.09%-15.74%-0.94%-1.71%