Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO2731.6%36.47-1.62%-0.84%0.57%1.19%4.12%-15.58%-3.39%0.41%
ADSWADVANCED DISP SVCS INC DEL89-37.1%83.320.93%1.49%1.88%-0.62%17.68%-0.66%1.72%4.67%
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC5830.72%71.78-0.14%-1.47%1.92%3.39%21.2%-12.85%-1.13%-2.36%
AERIAerie Pharmaceuticals Inc.6815.27%76.970.23%1.07%-2.12%12.79%42.7%-19.44%-2.07%-0.93%
AFGAMERICAN FINL GROUP INC OHIO11045.7%26.770.48%1.85%-0.75%-0.22%10.92%-13.77%2.44%4.1%
AFINAMERICAN FIN TR INC0717.52%0-1.35%1.2%2.71%-0.45%-18.79%-37.36%0.24%-3.23%
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP58-18.87%27.20.67%0.95%2.9%2.84%3.84%-4.13%2.57%3.91%
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC48-30.2%28.190.54%3.41%1.77%4.63%18.4%-19%1.05%2.31%
ALLYALLY FINL INC87-16.04%78.721.15%3.37%1.41%1.15%28.26%-0.8%1.05%0.68%
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT889.48%79.38-0.62%1.3%3.01%-1.52%15.88%-0.57%9.35%6.11%
ANSSANSYS INC8813.75%84.50.29%1.21%0.43%3.67%29.04%-0.87%2.7%0.13%
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC78-21.57%53.74-0.18%0%0.24%0.37%16.87%-5.79%-0.06%0.41%
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT LLC67-26.66%68.422.3%4.2%1.5%-1.52%25.39%-17.44%-0.08%1.08%
ARCCARES CAP CORP874%69.870.06%-1.72%-1.6%0.12%15.77%-0.87%1.33%2.18%
ARMKARAMARK14-33.73%13.680.2%-0.73%-2.16%-5.88%6.93%-30.35%0.68%-0.95%
AXGNLectec Corp471.58%12.273.07%10.54%6.75%22.37%25.8%-40.03%-1.75%-2.7%
AYRAIRCASTLE LTD7789.12%74.721.39%4.13%3.39%0.34%25.91%-3.09%-1.4%0.47%
BBTBB&T CORP68-12.57%60.751%1.12%-2.6%-0.43%19.11%-1.87%1.13%0.4%
BCBRUNSWICK CORP59-2.18%51.220.72%1.09%0.23%2.94%22.6%-21.73%-1.07%0.78%
BCSBARCLAYS PLC67-17.08%20.350%4.03%1.98%7.08%19.32%-6.9%-3.2%-3.58%