Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP8233.99%70.621.43%5.23%4.05%7.2%29.63%-4.42%6.02%5.26%
WBTWELBILT INC63-24.41%74.712.13%5.7%2.9%2.97%44.3%-25.89%-0%0.5%
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC58-0.67%74.881.65%3.25%3.48%-0.86%11.02%0.44%-2.95%-2.33%
GERGOLDMAN SACHS MLP ENERGY RENAI46-46.71%77.090.73%2.61%2.61%-6.3%35.14%-15.38%-5.79%-4.79%
GPREGREEN PLAINS INC62-4.71%81.312.66%7.41%5.53%10.63%35.87%-2.47%-1.1%-0.5%
SRNESorrento Therapeutics70324.11%81.4839.64%76.15%90.1%69.91%81.99%-10.7%-3.03%2.83%
MPOMIDSTATES PETE CO INC6252.59%81.681.96%29.75%23.13%13.32%58.23%15.33%-4.95%-4.88%
CHUCHINA UNICOM (HONG KONG) LTD8033.09%83.172.97%9.39%8.16%15.16%27.07%11.46%-0.42%0.68%
TROXTRONOX LTD77-7.49%85.345.22%4.96%9.96%14.52%75.66%-5.44%0.56%1.36%
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC726.14%85.484.01%26.44%31.69%11.31%41.96%0.71%9.18%9.37%
COTYCOTY INC84100.32%87.262.04%5.6%4.36%4.17%86.69%-12.01%2.41%1.9%
GOLGOL LINHAS AEREAS INTLG S A8289.33%87.985.28%14.43%12.25%5.63%27.52%181.63%2.36%1.11%
ZYNEZynerba Pharmaceuticals Inc.51-10.83%88.9415.08%9%12.07%10.74%92.73%-34.24%-3.83%-8.18%
PBR.APETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETROBR8153.2%89.151.25%7.09%7.69%5.05%39.49%54.46%3.51%1.03%
CPSTCapstone Turbine Corp.7189.15%90.099.68%22.89%21.43%16.57%75.86%7.37%-1.36%1.71%
CRBPCorbus Pharmaceutica445.3%90.118.73%23.27%29.69%-13.34%41.48%7.48%1.84%2.89%
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA PETROBR8254.01%90.281.52%9.8%10.92%3.39%40.31%51.04%2.62%2.21%
OSGOVERSEAS SHIPHOLDING GROUP INC62743.02%90.451.57%45.51%37.77%26.96%62.89%-19.57%3.04%4.11%
TERPTERRAFORM PWR INC81165.97%91.056.83%12.65%12.2%13.84%32.61%18.63%-3.68%-3.82%
CZZCOSAN LTD8270.86%91.562.23%6.99%9.73%5.71%51.59%73.91%3.21%-0.76%