Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
MOBLMOBILEIRON INC91-27.52%92.743.5%4.49%4.49%11.47%15.63%34.78%-0.43%-3.55%
SANDSANDSTORM GOLD LTD10257.83%95.681.4%14.59%17.69%15.19%19.2%47.85%4.22%0.74%
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC NEW82-8.09%95.861.5%8.7%12.69%12.31%43.62%76.24%-2.39%-4.56%
SSRMSSR MNG INC9281.06%97.080.76%13.45%19.97%17.31%35.21%36.37%10.17%5.44%
NEPTNeptune Technologies & Bioresources Inc101347.89%99.057.36%27.18%38.37%36.53%52.11%75.64%4.13%3.74%
ACSTAcasti Pharma Inc10212.35%99.598.23%20.42%20.42%69.31%80.93%54.05%-1.82%-7.54%