Change is coming ... Check out our beta version!

Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
TMCXTrinity Merger Corp. Class A93-25.76%71.820.29%0.48%0.58%0.38%1.07%2.66%3.24%1.58%
SNRNEW SR INVT GROUP INC46-17.26%77.252%6.77%2.95%0%-4.2%30.06%7.37%7.39%
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INC967.59%88.221.29%3.61%4.22%4.22%13.73%28.82%-1.79%-2.48%
RUNSUNRUN INC526.15%90.846.2%17.08%18.19%10.84%-5.62%22.67%2.71%1.66%
CHMACHIASMA INC38-19.54%92.294.57%8.71%8.71%8.07%-27.19%-0.36%5.33%2.47%
ZNGAZYNGA INC668.26%94.952.9%5.59%8.44%6.9%-0.17%14.18%4.07%4.37%
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC103-22.24%95.863.06%5.54%4.32%7.1%22.4%37.77%1.73%2.27%
TERPTERRAFORM PWR INC10342.34%96.614.02%5.08%3.78%5.08%21.83%28.41%0.61%1.65%
ALDRAlder Biopharmaceuticals Inc722134.78%97.061.08%102.38%117.7%92.39%61.21%44.4%4.23%1.78%
SNAPSNAP INC63-6.06%98.116.79%12.05%5.65%4.15%15.59%56.85%6.26%3.71%
AVPAVON PRODS INC9340.36%98.441.7%13%14.08%14.35%21.01%56.21%9.92%10.31%
SPWRSUNPOWER CORP8230.71%98.5512.06%17.98%17.5%9.6%40.23%136.16%4.52%2.14%
DRRXDurect Corp.8112.86%99.548.57%5.56%10.47%39.71%211.48%171.43%-0.97%0.06%