Stock Screener Settings



Stock Chart Settings




TickerNameTASetupVolume IncreaseRelative StrengthPerf TodayPerf 1 WeekPerf 2 WeekPerf 1 MonthPerf 3 MonthPerf 6 Month3DER5DERSave
ATATLANTIC PWR CORP547.24%70.482.17%4.53%9.48%12.39%-8.63%17.59%3.04%3.32%
RQICOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INC RLTY FD97-18.01%88.170.79%0.91%3.09%2.69%7.49%17.02%0.83%0.4%
DOCPHYSICIANS RLTY TR98-10.64%89.160.96%1.57%5.15%3.3%0.37%10.39%6.15%2.78%
SLNOSoleno Therapeutics Inc.66101.79%90.834.21%5.42%7%6.47%26.63%12.04%1.01%-2.43%
ERICERICSSON84140.53%91.393.45%4.18%5.65%-1.92%2.32%16.55%3.94%5.02%
MPWMEDICAL PPTYS TRUST INC98-15.01%92.591.38%0.99%4.66%5.5%-0.43%11.84%3.78%2.29%
IBNICICI BK LTD9329.92%94.956.7%7.38%6.89%3.28%17.46%18.41%0.76%-1.34%
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Ex61-11.6%97.921.15%34.47%26.48%52.46%24.19%15.06%6.91%5.54%
AVPAVON PRODS INC94364.56%98.032.22%14.65%24.14%17.65%12.15%80.9%2.85%4.71%
SIDCOMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACIONAL93-17.45%98.262.41%13.39%17.56%15.28%25.76%86.1%5.41%3.85%
ARQLArqule8330.87%98.993.75%4.41%18.01%18.2%119.76%101.65%5.74%2.35%
ARCIAppliance Recycling Centers78-91.86%99.056.28%10.54%17.08%-1.34%144.18%37.07%9.06%3.85%
OESXOrion Energy Systems93259.54%99.3910.05%31.79%23.6%24.38%95.1%155.13%-3.21%-3.21%
ENPHEnphase Energy Inc.105-30.31%99.474.29%-0.94%8.26%48.13%88.69%181.77%2.25%0.67%